Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2014 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy

2278     D20A                  18.05.2014 RVP = 8067  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  23:54  8965  7688
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  25:08  8545  2691
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  26:19  8142  8380
  4 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  26:34  8057  7524
  5 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  26:49  7972  7028
  6 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  27:50  7626  7914
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  28:19  7461  8072
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  28:29  7404  6719
  9 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  29:48  6956  8279
 10 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  29:52  6934  7419
 11 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  29:56  6911  3927
 12 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  31:16  6457  5412
 13 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  32:05  6179  6838
 14 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  33:41  5634     0
 15 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  35:12  5118  5869
 16 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  35:18  5084  7190
 17 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  36:08  4800  4109
 18 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  37:15  4420  7109
 19 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  38:32  3983  5496
 20 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  39:52  3529  2529
 21 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  46:05  1413  7458
#
2278     D20B                  18.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  24:38     0     0
  2 Košková Anna                   LLI9550  30:48     0     0
  3 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  34:51     0     0
#
2278     D21A                  18.05.2014 RVP = 8116  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  33:57  8676  6525
  2 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  34:20  8580  7543
  3 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  34:26  8555  7131
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  34:37  8508  7681
  5 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  34:45  8475  8055
  6 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  34:55  8433  7812
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  35:09  8374  7992
  8 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  35:23  8316  6672
  9 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  35:45  8224  8329
 10 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  36:47  7964  2869
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:08  7876  8217
 12 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  37:18  7834  7742
 13 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  37:19  7830  7989
 14 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  37:42  7734  7474
 15 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  37:51  7696  7513
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  37:59  7662  6596
 17 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  38:03  7646  6441
 18 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  38:03  7646  7765
 19 Doležalová Vendula             VPM8787  38:22  7566  2123
 20 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  38:36  7508  7151
 21 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  38:37  7503  2419
 22 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  38:51  7445  6990
 23 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  39:04  7390  7499
 24 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  39:05  7386  7929
 25 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  39:05  7386  7383
 26 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  39:17  7336  7847
 27 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  39:50  7198  7021
 28 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  39:58  7164  7161
 29 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:24  7055  7257
 30 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  40:55  6925  6570
 31 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  40:57  6917  6566
 32 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  41:03  6892  5439
 33 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  41:09  6867  7974
 34 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  41:12  6854  7556
 35 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  41:46  6712  7441
 36 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  41:51  6691  6760
 37 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  42:14  6595  7644
 38 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  42:40  6486  6459
 39 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  42:52  6435  6670
 40 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  43:14  6343  7218
 41 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  43:35  6255  6505
 42 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  44:19  6071  7490
 43 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  44:37  5996  7218
 44 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  44:53  5929  5738
 45 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  45:25  5795  5815
 46 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  45:39  5736  7569
 47 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  47:17  5326  6789
 48 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  47:48  5196  6881
 49 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  48:34  5003  6138
 50 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  48:44  4961  6747
 51 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  49:31  4764  6425
 52 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  50:49  4438  5960
 53 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  51:51  4178  7218
 54 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  53:34  3747  5272
 55 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  54:56  3403  5200
 56 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  93:36     0  7530
 57 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952   DISK     0  6010
#
2278     D21B                  18.05.2014 RVP = 6293  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  34:34  6738  5592
  2 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  34:47  6696   379
  3 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  35:24  6578  6264
  4 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  35:59  6467  2161
  5 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  36:10  6432  5129
  6 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  36:20  6400  1400
  7 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  37:00  6273  5911
  8 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  37:19  6212  3370
  9 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  37:20  6209  4689
 10 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  37:25  6193  5344
 11 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  38:20  6018  5426
 12 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  38:24  6005  5673
 13 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  38:26  5999  3792
 14 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  38:34  5973  7052
 15 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  39:21  5824  5455
 16 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  40:24  5623  5161
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  40:35  5588  4254
 18 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  41:01  5505  4606
 19 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  41:18  5451  5983
 20 Fólová Martina                 TJN8853  41:23  5435  2049
 21 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  41:48  5356  5333
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  42:27  5232  5087
 23 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  42:42  5184  6103
 24 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  42:49  5162  6064
 25 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  42:52  5152  5036
 26 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  43:03  5117  5680
 27 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  43:11  5091  2172
 28 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  43:32  5025  2659
 29 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  45:41  4614  4521
 30 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  45:45  4601  2657
 31 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  46:38  4432  4790
 32 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  46:45  4410  3866
 33 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  48:21  4104  4978
 34 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  50:32  3687  5477
 35 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  50:53  3620  4709
 36 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  51:03  3589  4841
 37 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  51:20  3534  4976
 38 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  52:40  3280     0
 39 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  53:08  3191  5094
 40 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  55:37  2716  4768
 41 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  56:13  2601  3999
 42 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  56:55  2468  2574
 43 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  56:58  2458   206
 44 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  60:05  1863  4017
 45 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  60:19  1818  1573
 46 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  66:08   707  4290
 47 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852   DISK     0  6843
#
2278     D21C                  18.05.2014 RVP = 3940  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  26:22  4672  3422
  2 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  30:03  4158  3985
  3 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  33:20  3699  1598
  4 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  35:03  3460  3959
  5 Žandová Monika                 SKV8751  35:05  3455   257
  6 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  37:46  3080   237
  7 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  37:48  3076  3846
  8 Kudrnáčová Lucie               KAM8850  38:39  2957  3128
  9 Králová Tereza                 JIL8751  40:58  2634     0
 10 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  41:12  2601  4487
 11 Jeřábková Ema                  BOR9957  41:59  2492     0
 12 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  42:43  2389     0
 13 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  43:08  2331  1188
 14 Erbanová Karolína              JIL8851  44:05  2199   862
 15 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052  56:17   496     0
 16 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  63:17     0     0
 17 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  68:38     0   990
#
2278     D21E                  18.05.2014 RVP = 9804  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duchová Iveta                  LPU8654  34:49 10654  9945
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  35:08 10562  9877
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  37:12  9960  9717
  4 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  37:34  9854  8764
  5 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  37:45  9800  9101
  6 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  37:47  9791  8909
  7 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  38:36  9553  5216
  8 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  38:50  9485  8128
  9 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  38:50  9485  8679
 10 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:55  9461  9652
 11 Brožková Radka                 SJC8456  38:59  9441  7453
 12 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  39:07  9403  8797
 13 Šimková Johanka                UOL9355  39:45  9218  3925
 14 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  39:50  9194  8491
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:55  9170  8841
 16 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  39:57  9160  8599
 17 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  40:03  9131  1594
 18 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  40:27  9015  3771
 19 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  40:37  8966  9324
 20 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:43  8937  9773
 21 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  41:01  8850  8788
 22 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  41:20  8758  8587
 23 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:51  8607  9237
 24 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  42:07  8530  9025
 25 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:08  8525  8593
 26 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  43:19  8181  8499
 27 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:38  8088  3319
 28 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  43:39  8084  8298
 29 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  44:10  7933  8583
 30 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  44:47  7754  8265
 31 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:56  7710  8309
 32 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  45:04  7671  8080
 33 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  45:41  7492  8465
 34 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  48:31  6668  9706
 35 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  48:35  6648  8533
#
2278     H20A                  18.05.2014 RVP = 8647  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  22:56  9772  8967
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  25:21  8870  8661
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  25:23  8857  8776
  4 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  25:45  8720  6508
  5 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  25:58  8639  6569
  6 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  26:28  8453  8983
  7 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  26:31  8434  4234
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  27:12  8179  7850
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  27:21  8123  7695
 10 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  28:32  7681  6218
 11 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  29:49  7202  7139
 12 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  30:30  6947  2353
 13 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  32:37  6157  1696
 14 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  32:52  6064   405
 15 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  33:48  5715  5865
 16 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  34:44  5367  1599
 17 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  40:49  3096  6465
#
2278     H20B                  18.05.2014 RVP = 2341  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  28:40  2555  1425
  2 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  29:57  2447  2420
  3 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  30:01  2441   574
  4 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  30:28  2404  5915
  5 Koumar František               SJI9501  32:27  2237  1369
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  38:42  1712   332
#
2278     H21A                  18.05.2014 RVP = 8651  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  35:55  9385  2579
  2 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  37:07  9086  8479
  3 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:18  9040  8543
  4 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  37:22  9023  8458
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  37:27  9002  8671
  6 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  37:33  8978  8173
  7 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:36  8965  8678
  8 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:04  8849  8229
  9 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  38:10  8824  5215
 10 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  38:27  8753  8203
 11 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  38:45  8678  8124
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  38:50  8658  8034
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  38:52  8649  7963
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:21  8529  8535
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  39:30  8491  8295
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  39:33  8479  8384
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  39:36  8466  7992
 18 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:53  8396  8546
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  40:03  8354  8185
 20 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:03  8354  7578
 21 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:06  8342  8205
 22 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  40:14  8308  8354
 23 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  40:15  8304  8135
 24 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  40:19  8288  8437
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:41  8196  8081
 26 Kolovský František             LPM9202  40:42  8192  8301
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:46  8175  8333
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  40:52  8151  8629
 29 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  40:58  8126  8121
 30 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  41:07  8088  8208
 31 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  41:27  8005  8258
 32 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  41:27  8005  7978
 33 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:45  7930  8678
 34 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:49  7914  3654
 35 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  41:52  7901  8191
 36 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  41:57  7880  8017
 37 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  41:58  7876  8373
 38 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:11  7822  7822
 39 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:17  7797  8402
 40 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  42:22  7777  7965
 41 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:40  7702  7970
 42 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:41  7698  8019
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:51  7656  8266
 44 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:00  7619  7913
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  43:09  7581  7976
 46 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  43:10  7577  7850
 47 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:11  7573  8599
 48 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  43:15  7556  7956
 49 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:29  7498  8262
 50 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  44:00  7369  7765
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:00  7369  7547
 52 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  44:04  7353  7852
 53 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  44:07  7340  7534
 54 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  44:27  7257  8066
 55 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:35  7224  8087
 56 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:49  7166  8245
 57 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:59  7124  7678
 58 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  45:24  7020  7636
 59 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  45:27  7008  8230
 60 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  45:46  6929  3997
 61 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:59  6875  7602
 62 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  46:00  6871  7740
 63 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  46:09  6833  8384
 64 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  46:36  6721  7811
 65 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  47:26  6513  8514
 66 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  47:44  6438  7536
 67 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  52:17  5304  7834
 68 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  52:32  5242  7767
 69 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702   DISK     0  5924
#
2278     H21B                  18.05.2014 RVP = 7468  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  32:59  7974  2087
  2 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  33:15  7910  7134
  3 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  33:27  7863  6954
  4 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  33:47  7783  7487
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  34:06  7708  6397
  6 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  34:09  7696  7184
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:25  7632  7296
  8 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  34:43  7561  6847
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  34:44  7557  5129
 10 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  35:08  7462  6370
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  35:08  7462  6814
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  35:37  7347  7333
 13 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  35:42  7327  5798
 14 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  35:50  7295  1371
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  36:23  7164  7157
 16 Rožek David                    RIC7403  36:37  7108  6778
 17 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  36:42  7088  6894
 18 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  36:43  7085  7465
 19 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  36:49  7061  6860
 20 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  37:02  7009  6955
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  37:07  6989  6781
 22 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  37:23  6926  6505
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  37:30  6898  7399
 24 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  37:33  6886  6891
 25 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  37:54  6803  7225
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  38:21  6695  7350
 27 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  38:32  6652  6692
 28 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  38:41  6616  7218
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  39:07  6513  7395
 30 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  39:12  6493  6132
 31 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  39:13  6489  6015
 32 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  39:19  6465  6830
 33 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  39:20  6461  6250
 34 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  39:21  6457  5239
 35 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  39:31  6417  7090
 36 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  39:31  6417  6160
 37 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:47  6354  6639
 38 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  39:57  6314  7460
 39 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  40:09  6267  4829
 40 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  40:12  6255  6267
 41 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  40:31  6179  6117
 42 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  40:40  6144  7252
 43 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  41:06  6040  7243
 44 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  41:19  5989  5592
 45 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  41:45  5885  6817
 46 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  41:59  5830  6761
 47 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  42:01  5822  7488
 48 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  42:19  5750  7438
 49 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  43:01  5584  5388
 50 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  43:17  5520  5951
 51 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  43:25  5488  6148
 52 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  43:32  5461  5996
 53 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  43:34  5453  5813
 54 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  43:41  5425  6385
 55 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  43:57  5361  6267
 56 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  44:29  5234  5778
 57 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  44:54  5135  5355
 58 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  44:58  5119  6644
 59 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  45:10  5072  2968
 60 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:32  4984  7104
 61 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  46:55  4655  5718
 62 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  47:19  4559  6476
 63 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  48:00  4397  5668
 64 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  48:22  4309  5548
 65 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  49:11  4115  5917
 66 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  50:41  3757  6209
 67 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  52:27  3336  6084
 68 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  55:12  2681  5181
 69 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  61:06  1276  7181
 70 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  61:15  1240  6068
#
2278     H21C                  18.05.2014 RVP = 5550  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  28:27  6089  2241
  2 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  29:31  5876  6881
  3 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  30:28  5686  1247
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  31:29  5483  4632
  5 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  31:50  5413  4790
  6 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  32:02  5373  4716
  7 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  32:21  5310  5920
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  32:25  5297  3686
  9 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  32:55  5197  4231
 10 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  33:22  5107  2222
 11 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506  33:42  5041     0
 12 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  33:50  5014  2340
 13 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  33:51  5011  3904
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  34:16  4928  4535
 15 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  34:20  4914  2886
 16 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  34:25  4898  4352
 17 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  34:59  4785   425
 18 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  36:00  4582  4957
 19 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  36:17  4525  4580
 20 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  36:52  4409  1583
 21 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  37:00  4382     0
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  37:27  4292  1935
 23 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  37:32  4276  4310
 24 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  37:38  4256  3505
 25 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  37:55  4199  4156
 26 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  38:09  4153  4905
 27 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  38:32  4076  4371
 28 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  39:08  3956  1345
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  39:15  3933  4540
 30 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  39:27  3893  4566
 31 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  40:13  3740     0
 32 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  40:21  3713  4527
 33 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  41:17  3527  1017
 34 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806  41:37  3461     0
 35 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  41:39  3454     0
 36 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  41:59  3387  1587
 37 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  42:59  3188  3775
 38 Rozkošný Karel                 EKP7900  43:05  3168  2760
 39 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  43:07  3161  3500
 40 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  44:24  2905  3197
 41 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106  45:51  2616     0
 42 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  47:10  2353     0
 43 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  47:28  2293     0
 44 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  48:24  2107  5089
 45 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  48:53  2010   681
 46 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:57  1997  1645
 47 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  49:36  1867  4434
 48 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  50:13  1744    97
 49 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  51:48  1428    47
 50 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  51:50  1422     0
 51 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  52:13  1345     0
 52 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  52:13  1345  1463
 53 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  52:47  1232  3441
 54 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207  53:13  1145     0
 55 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406  55:19   726     0
 56 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  64:46     0   448
 57 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  67:06     0     0
 58 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706  72:16     0     0
 59 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  90:41     0    28
 60 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  3848
 61 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  4505
 62 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  2504
 63 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701   DISK     0  2233
#
2278     H21E                  18.05.2014 RVP = 9725  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  35:51 10515  6795
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  36:34 10313  9130
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  37:20 10097  9175
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  37:41  9998  8404
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:12  9853  9380
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:26  9787 10000
  7 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  38:57  9641  9439
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:05  9604  9479
  9 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  39:10  9580  9458
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  39:17  9547  9370
 11 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  39:18  9543  9994
 12 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:19  9538  9365
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  39:20  9533  9658
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  40:04  9327  9242
 15 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:07  9313  9493
 16 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  40:09  9303  4800
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  40:50  9111  8828
 18 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:51  9106  8776
 19 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:05  9040  9388
 20 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:07  9031  9468
 21 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  41:08  9026  9119
 22 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  42:01  8777  8898
 23 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  42:01  8777  8687
 24 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  42:06  8754  9114
 25 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  42:07  8749  8767
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:33  8627  8803
 27 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:46  8566  9447
 28 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  43:05  8477  9247
 29 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  43:21  8402  8897
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  43:22  8397  8681
 31 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:29  8364  8692
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:41  8308  8697
 33 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  43:53  8251  8983
 34 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  44:12  8162  9082
 35 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  45:11  7885  8760
 36 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:02  7364  9032
 37 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  47:11  7321  8682
 38 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  47:36  7204  9085
 39 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  47:54  7120  8910
 40 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301   DISK     0  9128
 41 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8732
#