Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.05.2014 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

2280     D20A                  24.05.2014 RVP = 8067  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  12:41  8896  8072
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  13:26  8410  8279
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  13:32  8346  6719
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  13:33  8335  8380
  5 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  13:39  8270  3623
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  13:40  8259  7688
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  13:41  8249  7914
  8 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  13:48  8173  7109
  9 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  13:55  8098  3927
 10 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  14:00  8044  7190
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  14:13  7904  5496
 12 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  14:14  7893  6519
 13 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  14:17  7861  7419
 14 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  14:29  7731  7524
 15 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  14:29  7731  2529
 16 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  14:48  7526  7286
 17 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  14:48  7526  2166
 18 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  14:54  7462  6838
 19 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  14:56  7440  6887
 20 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  15:00  7397  7458
 21 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  15:10  7289  7028
 22 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  15:32  7052  1120
 23 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  15:59  6761     0
 24 Brajer Dominika                DOB9550  18:12  5327  1065
 25 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  21:09  3418     0
#
2280     D21E                  24.05.2014 RVP = 9849  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  12:35 10463  9877
  2 Duchová Iveta                  LPU8654  12:36 10449  9945
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  12:39 10408  9652
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  13:03 10077  6520
  5 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  13:04 10063  8128
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  13:06 10035 10000
  7 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  13:08 10008  9706
  8 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:09  9994  8679
  9 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  13:19  9856  8371
 10 Labašová Katarína              ASU8351  13:19  9856  1885
 11 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  13:32  9676  6592
 12 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  13:43  9525  9717
 13 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  13:45  9497  8583
 14 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  13:49  9442  8629
 15 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  13:50  9428  8764
 16 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  13:51  9414  5216
 17 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  13:54  9373  9324
 18 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  13:59  9304  9237
 19 Šimková Johanka                UOL9355  14:01  9276  3925
 20 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  14:03  9249  8465
 21 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  14:16  9069  8385
 22 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  14:18  9042  9101
 23 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  14:19  9028  8491
 24 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  14:24  8959  7847
 25 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:27  8918  8593
 26 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  14:30  8876  7543
 27 Macinská Jana                  PHK8666  14:33  8835  6464
 28 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  14:50  8600  8599
 29 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  14:50  8600  8788
 30 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  14:57  8504  8298
 31 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  15:08  8352  7815
 32 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  15:10  8324  8309
 33 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  15:48  7800  7513
 34 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  41:58     0  7530
#
2280     D21A                  24.05.2014 RVP = 7937  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Steigrová Lucia                TUR9351  14:27  8494  2247
  2 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  14:39  8378  4319
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  14:40  8369     0
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  15:12  8061  7218
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  15:19  7994  7499
  6 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  15:19  7994  7556
  7 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  15:20  7984  8265
  8 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  15:40  7792  6459
  9 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  15:40  7792  6672
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  15:43  7763  7383
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  15:50  7696  7865
 12 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  15:53  7667  7765
 13 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  15:53  7667  5726
 14 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  15:56  7638  8055
 15 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  15:58  7619  7161
 16 Beranová Barbora               BOR9159  15:59  7609  2947
 17 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  16:02  7581  7441
 18 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  16:02  7581  1840
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  16:07  7533  6441
 20 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  16:08  7523  4137
 21 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  16:08  7523  7021
 22 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  16:10  7504  2904
 23 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  16:14  7465  7737
 24 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  16:16  7446  6570
 25 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  16:24  7369  7218
 26 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  16:25  7360  6150
 27 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  16:30  7311  6862
 28 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  16:34  7273  3435
 29 Straková Andrea                KAM9152  16:38  7235  2590
 30 Šámalová Ludmila               PGP9252  16:41  7206  5194
 31 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  16:43  7187  6010
 32 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  16:45  7167  7052
 33 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  16:45  7167  5990
 34 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  16:49  7129  5247
 35 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  17:12  6908  6760
 36 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  17:15  6879  5983
 37 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  17:16  6869  6103
 38 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  17:34  6696  3620
 39 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  17:57  6475  4017
 40 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  18:07  6379  6064
 41 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  18:39  6072  6747
 42 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  18:51  5956  4841
 43 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  18:55  5918  7569
 44 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  19:00  5870  6418
 45 Végsöová Markéta               DOB8850  19:08  5793  1063
 46 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  19:15  5726     0
 47 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  19:20  5677  5034
 48 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  19:22  5658  3685
 49 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  19:23  5649  2830
 50 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  19:29  5591  2904
 51 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  20:29  5014  5439
 52 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  21:49  4245   183
 53 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  22:38  3774  3271
 54 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751   DISK     0  4922
#
2280     D21C                  24.05.2014 RVP = 5686  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  13:51  6354  6264
  2 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  14:25  6121  7635
  3 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  15:40  5607  3171
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  15:45  5572     0
  5 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  16:05  5435  1552
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  16:05  5435  5898
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  16:13  5380  4113
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  16:31  5257     0
  9 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:34  5236  4521
 10 Melymuk Lisa                   MBM8155  17:32  4838     0
 11 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  19:08  4180  3693
 12 Šedivá Petra                   STH7751  20:13  3734  2067
 13 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  20:44  3521  2574
 14 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  24:30  1971     2
#
2280     H20A                  24.05.2014 RVP = 8876  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  11:53  9483  8661
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  11:57  9430  8967
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  12:06  9312  6569
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  12:21  9116  8983
  5 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  12:22  9103  8992
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  12:35  8933  8776
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  12:36  8920  6508
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  12:43  8828  7139
  9 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  12:56  8658  2353
 10 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:59  8619  7364
 11 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  13:01  8592  1696
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  13:10  8474  4234
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  13:16  8396  7850
 14 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  13:35  8147  7595
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:38  8108  8491
 16 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  13:50  7951  6218
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  13:53  7912   405
 18 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  14:10  7689  5865
 19 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:19  7571  4947
 20 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  14:22  7532  1599
 21 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  14:28  7453  4640
 22 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  14:47  7205  1467
 23 Kamenický Ondřej               PHK9401  14:56  7087  6901
#
2280     H21E                  24.05.2014 RVP = 9688  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  12:09 10353  9665
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  12:09 10353  8961
  3 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  12:27 10102  4800
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  12:38  9948 10000
  5 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  12:47  9822  9439
  6 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  12:58  9668  9370
  7 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  13:00  9641  9099
  8 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  13:00  9641  9447
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:03  9599  9468
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:04  9585  9624
 11 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  13:06  9557  8404
 12 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:11  9487  9175
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  13:12  9473  9491
 14 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  13:12  9473  9458
 15 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  13:14  9445  9658
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  13:17  9403  8915
 17 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  13:27  9263  9479
 18 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  13:34  9166  9247
 19 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:35  9152  9447
 20 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:42  9054  8770
 21 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  13:42  9054  9010
 22 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  13:46  8998  8983
 23 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  13:47  8984  8725
 24 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  13:48  8970  9388
 25 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  13:52  8914  8970
 26 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  13:57  8844  9242
 27 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  14:12  8635  8876
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  14:19  8537  8776
 29 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  14:29  8397  8767
 30 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  14:30  8383  8897
 31 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  14:41  8229  9493
 32 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  14:49  8118  9114
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  14:50  8104  8910
 34 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  14:56  8020  9164
 35 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  14:59  7978  9082
 36 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  15:02  7936  8760
 37 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:10  7824  9032
 38 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  15:11  7810  9085
 39 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:20  6846  9365
#
2280     H21A                  24.05.2014 RVP = 8689  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  12:01  9278  8543
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  12:01  9278  8697
  3 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  12:17  9075  8515
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  12:18  9062  8671
  5 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  12:19  9050  8081
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  12:21  9024  7852
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  12:23  8999  8458
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  12:24  8986  8481
  9 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  12:27  8948  8682
 10 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  12:28  8935  8173
 11 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  12:32  8885  8121
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  12:35  8847  8229
 13 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  12:35  8847  8678
 14 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  12:38  8809  5215
 15 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  12:42  8758  7769
 16 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  12:43  8745  8681
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  12:44  8733  8337
 18 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  12:45  8720  7678
 19 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  12:47  8694  8384
 20 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  12:49  8669  8658
 21 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  12:50  8656  8514
 22 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  12:51  8644  7799
 23 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  12:52  8631  8354
 24 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  12:58  8555  8373
 25 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  13:02  8504  8678
 26 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  13:05  8466  8034
 27 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  13:07  8441  8562
 28 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  13:08  8428  7963
 29 Franko David                   ASU9347  13:08  8428  6491
 30 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  13:11  8390  8535
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  13:13  8365  8449
 32 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  13:14  8352  8706
 33 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  13:14  8352  8132
 34 Král Václav                    SSU8243  13:18  8301  8333
 35 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  13:20  8276  7956
 36 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  13:22  8251  7860
 37 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  13:24  8225  7547
 38 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  13:24  8225  8230
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  13:25  8213  7976
 40 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  13:26  8200  8241
 41 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  13:26  8200  8636
 42 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  13:28  8175  7811
 43 Kolovský František             LPM9202  13:39  8035  8301
 44 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  13:41  8010  3654
 45 Pašek František                KAM7600  13:42  7997  7879
 46 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  13:46  7946  8205
 47 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  13:48  7921  8295
 48 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  13:54  7845  7992
 49 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  13:54  7845  8391
 50 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  14:01  7756  8017
 51 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  14:03  7731  8063
 52 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  14:09  7655  7738
 53 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  14:10  7642  8599
 54 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:15  7579  7602
 55 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  14:24  7464  7992
 56 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  14:30  7388  7965
 57 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  14:33  7350  7822
 58 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  14:33  7350  7640
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  14:34  7338  7767
 60 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  14:36  7312  7978
 61 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  15:18  6780  8017
 62 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  15:53  6336  6764
 63 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  16:04  6196  7636
 64 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  17:02  5461  8629
 65 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101   DISK     0  5889
#
2280     H21C                  24.05.2014 RVP = 7878  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  10:57  8451  7252
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  11:00  8413  4998
  3 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  11:18  8187  7491
  4 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  11:27  8074  1043
  5 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  11:27  8074  7296
  6 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  11:27  8074  7462
  7 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  11:29  8049  1353
  8 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  11:30  8037  5084
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  11:30  8037  7243
 10 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  11:39  7924  6817
 11 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  11:39  7924  7333
 12 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  11:40  7911  7104
 13 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  11:42  7886  5129
 14 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  11:43  7873  7218
 15 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  11:45  7848  7924
 16 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  11:46  7836  7465
 17 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  11:49  7798   715
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  11:51  7773  4872
 19 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  11:52  7760  7410
 20 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  11:55  7723  5981
 21 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  11:56  7710  6847
 22 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  11:59  7673  7451
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  12:00  7660  7399
 24 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  12:01  7647  7066
 25 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  12:01  7647  5731
 26 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  12:02  7635  7451
 27 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  12:04  7610  9045
 28 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  12:07  7572  5796
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  12:16  7459  7350
 30 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  12:16  7459  2968
 31 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  12:22  7384  6954
 32 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  12:23  7371  6397
 33 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  12:23  7371  3835
 34 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  12:26  7334  4853
 35 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  12:27  7321  7375
 36 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  12:31  7271  6370
 37 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  12:32  7258  2241
 38 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  12:34  7233  6068
 39 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  12:40  7158  6179
 40 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  12:42  7133  6894
 41 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  12:43  7120  6554
 42 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  12:46  7082  5822
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  12:48  7057  6881
 44 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  12:49  7045  7460
 45 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  12:51  7020  7225
 46 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  12:51  7020  5365
 47 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  12:55  6969  3997
 48 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  12:56  6957  5917
 49 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  12:57  6944  7395
 50 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  12:57  6944  6015
 51 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  13:01  6894  5951
 52 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  13:02  6881     0
 53 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  13:02  6881  6781
 54 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  13:02  6881  1583
 55 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  13:04  6856  6987
 56 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  13:07  6819  7258
 57 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  13:07  6819  7009
 58 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  13:23  6618  5776
 59 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  13:26  6580  6267
 60 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  13:26  6580  5705
 61 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  13:27  6568  3848
 62 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  13:34  6480  1117
 63 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  13:36  6455  3195
 64 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  13:37  6442  7090
 65 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  13:37  6442     0
 66 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  13:38  6429   611
 67 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  13:43  6367  4352
 68 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  13:49  6291  1425
 69 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  13:50  6279  2504
 70 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  13:53  6241  5924
 71 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  13:55  6216  4202
 72 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  14:00  6153     0
 73 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  14:04  6103  3825
 74 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  14:09  6040     0
 75 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  14:22  5877     0
 76 Sáňka Ondřej                   MBM8427  14:25  5839     0
 77 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  14:26  5827     0
 78 Gomzyk Andriy                  TUR8001  14:26  5827  2085
 79 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  14:29  5789  7465
 80 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  14:29  5789  5917
 81 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806  14:35  5714     0
 82 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  14:41  5638  3453
 83 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  14:48  5550     0
 84 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  14:49  5538  3196
 85 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  14:53  5488  5227
 86 Hladík František               STH9203  14:57  5437  1114
 87 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  15:13  5236   215
 88 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  15:22  5123  3424
 89 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  15:25  5086   881
 90 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  15:33  4985  2771
 91 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  15:48  4797  2804
 92 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  15:53  4734  1285
 93 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207  15:58  4671     0
 94 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  16:02  4621  5058
 95 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  16:23  4357     0
 96 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  16:29  4282   412
 97 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  17:06  3817  4371
 98 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406  17:41  3378     0
 99 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106  17:44  3340     0
100 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  18:06  3064  3075
101 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  18:07  3051  3197
102 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  18:29  2775   850
103 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706  18:33  2725     0
104 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  18:47  2549   479
105 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  18:51  2499  2198
106 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506  19:05  2323     0
107 Ibrahim Khamis                 OOL5906  21:13   716     0
108 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  21:48   276    40
109 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  29:13     0  3775
110 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402   DISK     0  4790
#