Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.06.2014 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava, Oblastní žebříček

2282     D20A                  07.06.2014 RVP = 7995  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  57:31  8515  2967
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  57:43  8486  8281
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  58:09  8423  7767
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  59:57  8159  7788
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  60:02  8146  8170
  6 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  62:50  7736  7244
  7 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  63:28  7643  5891
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  64:43  7460  6172
  9 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  66:36  7183  7291
 10 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  66:43  7166  7969
 11 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  68:27  6912  6686
 12 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  68:54  6846  4833
 13 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  70:49  6565  7145
 14 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  71:45  6428  7018
 15 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  72:24  6333  7413
 16 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  73:21  6194  6649
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  74:11  6072  6287
 18 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  76:53  5676  7216
 19 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  77:34  5575  6042
 20 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  77:36  5571  7293
 21 Papugová Martina               LCE9551  78:02  5507   703
 22 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  78:33  5431  7180
 23 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  81:26  5008  5156
 24 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  84:46  4520  1495
#
2282     D20B                  07.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  60:53     0     0
  2 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  63:59     0     0
  3 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  79:23     0     0
#
2282     D21A                  07.06.2014 RVP = 8072  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  66:54  8787  3268
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  69:32  8460  8559
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  69:51  8420  7973
  4 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  72:16  8120  8090
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  75:25  7728  7759
  6 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  76:33  7587  7799
  7 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  76:57  7537     0
  8 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  77:28  7473  6442
  9 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  78:00  7406  7648
 10 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  79:19  7242  6673
 11 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  81:06  7021  7351
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  81:38  6954  7937
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  83:00  6784  2583
 14 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  83:36  6710  7174
 15 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  84:16  6627  7085
 16 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  84:31  6595  6492
 17 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  84:46  6564  5520
 18 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  85:03  6529  6995
 19 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  85:34  6465  7647
 20 Sůvová Barbora                 LPU8751  85:38  6456  3236
 21 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  86:58  6291  7151
 22 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  87:22  6241  6518
 23 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  88:44  6071  2286
 24 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  88:45  6069  3063
 25 Papugová Katarína              LCE9255  89:46  5942  1356
 26 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  90:14  5884  7187
 27 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  90:36  5838  6893
 28 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  93:38  5461  5486
 29 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  93:49  5438  6220
 30 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  94:14  5386  7021
 31 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  94:17  5380  6661
 32 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  96:16  5133  6447
 33 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  97:21  4999  5874
 34 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  98:32  4851  5641
 35 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  98:53  4808  4372
 36 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451 102:02  4416  7018
 37 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750 102:51  4314  5724
 38 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255   DISK     0  1189
 39 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995   DISK     0   812
#
2282     D21B                  07.06.2014 RVP = 6734  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  59:04  7244  7370
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  60:05  7123  4533
  3 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  60:43  7047  5991
  4 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  69:43  5976  6809
  5 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  70:39  5865  6418
  6 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  72:49  5607  5356
  7 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  72:54  5597  2841
  8 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  74:25  5416   506
  9 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  74:26  5414  6272
 10 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  75:21  5305  1736
 11 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  75:38  5272  5561
 12 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  75:52  5244  1147
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  76:10  5208  5051
 14 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  77:42  5025  5003
 15 Rábová Zuzana                  RBK8556  77:44  5021  4465
 16 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  77:57  4996  3037
 17 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  78:25  4940  6801
 18 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  78:28  4934  5040
 19 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  82:03  4508  4645
 20 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  82:10  4494  5840
 21 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  85:58  4041  3530
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  89:02  3676  3905
 23 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  90:20  3521  5373
 24 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  99:12  2466  1201
#
2282     D21C                  07.06.2014 RVP = 4402  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  61:17  4942  1221
  2 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  64:44  4695  6116
  3 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  69:25  4360  3931
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  69:54  4325  1970
  5 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  71:42  4196   576
  6 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  71:45  4193  3683
  7 Grundmannová Hana              LTU9251  81:41  3481   510
  8 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  85:40  3196   155
  9 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  85:54  3179  4904
 10 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  87:08  3091  3374
 11 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  88:32  2991  3286
 12 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  90:28  2852   463
 13 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  97:51  2323  2918
#
2282     D21E                  07.06.2014 RVP = 9578  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  71:40 10398  9480
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  74:09 10055  9752
  3 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  74:30 10006  8882
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  74:55  9949  9569
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  76:04  9790  9612
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  76:11  9774  9479
  7 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  76:23  9746  8992
  8 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  76:54  9675  8742
  9 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  77:20  9615  7254
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  78:16  9486  8983
 11 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  79:19  9340  9036
 12 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  81:09  9087  8632
 13 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  81:53  8986  8444
 14 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  84:22  8642  8429
 15 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  86:21  8368  7847
 16 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  86:49  8304  8420
 17 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  87:03  8271  8570
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  89:00  8002  8540
 19 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  92:55  7460  9113
 20 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  93:12  7421  7993
 21 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  98:05  6746  7835
 22 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 103:09  6045  8725
 23 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 104:39  5838  7304
 24 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353 107:06  5499  6976
 25 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972 115:49  4294  5658
 26 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456 118:14  3960  7133
 27 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052   DISK     0  8559
#
2282     H20A                  07.06.2014 RVP = 8759  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  69:27  9551  9145
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  71:35  9274  9003
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  73:29  9028  8634
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  78:10  8419  8692
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  79:40  8225  5458
  6 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  80:06  8168  8295
  7 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  80:34  8108  5458
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  81:01  8049  8320
  9 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  82:28  7861  7392
 10 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  82:51  7811  7502
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  85:22  7485  7677
 12 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  87:54  7156  6849
 13 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  90:22  6835  3828
 14 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  93:09  6474  7160
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  93:53  6379  6953
 16 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  96:06  6091  2944
 17 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 103:06  5182  6259
 18 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445 103:40  5109  7253
 19 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 108:05  4535  7271
 20 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404 112:32  3957  3423
 21 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  3487
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8069
#
2282     H20B                  07.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  87:25     0     0
  2 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 103:35     0     0
#
2282     H21A                  07.06.2014 RVP = 8739  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  85:52  9362  6906
  2 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  87:11  9221  7994
  3 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  87:19  9207  9031
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  90:30  8867  8807
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  90:37  8855  8510
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  91:03  8809  7868
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  91:25  8770  8623
  8 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  92:32  8650  8414
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  93:13  8577  4796
 10 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  93:20  8565  8397
 11 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  93:30  8547  7894
 12 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  94:32  8437  8725
 13 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  95:19  8353  8295
 14 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  95:36  8323  7314
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  95:49  8300  8057
 16 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  96:17  8250  8020
 17 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  96:43  8204  8233
 18 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  97:24  8131  7080
 19 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  98:22  8028  7231
 20 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  98:32  8010  6908
 21 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  98:36  8003  5369
 22 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  98:59  7962  8284
 23 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 100:08  7839  7807
 24 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 100:25  7809  7532
 25 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403 100:41  7781  7528
 26 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 101:22  7708  1295
 27 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501 101:45  7667  6677
 28 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 102:34  7579  7706
 29 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201 102:47  7556  8020
 30 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 102:55  7542  8063
 31 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 103:03  7528  6948
 32 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 103:15  7507  8011
 33 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801 104:14  7402  7550
 34 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801 104:25  7382  7120
 35 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 106:49  7126  6368
 36 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 106:53  7119  7272
 37 Peths Jan                      KRN8101 107:35  7044  7108
 38 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500 107:52  7014  6412
 39 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 107:52  7014  7464
 40 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:02  6996  7618
 41 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 109:13  6870  6591
 42 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 109:23  6852  7642
 43 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 109:58  6790  7364
 44 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 110:27  6738  5398
 45 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 110:31  6731  6998
 46 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 110:54  6690  6894
 47 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 111:57  6578  7805
 48 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 113:19  6432  6864
 49 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 113:42  6391  2797
 50 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 113:57  6364  7302
 51 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 115:05  6243  7851
 52 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 115:08  6238  7632
 53 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 115:28  6203  7487
 54 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708 116:42  6071  1412
 55 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 117:09  6023  6825
 56 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 117:57  5938  6231
 57 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 120:52  5626  7567
 58 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 121:01  5610  7052
 59 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801 121:33  5553  6727
 60 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 122:23  5464  7306
 61 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 123:02  5395  5796
 62 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 123:55  5301  7225
 63 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503 124:30  5238  6287
 64 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 137:42  3829  5160
 65 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 140:30  3531  5295
 66 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 178:55     0  6737
 67 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702   DISK     0  4966
 68 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8343
 69 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501   DISK     0  5708
#
2282     H21B                  07.06.2014 RVP = 7289  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  81:48  8022     0
  2 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  86:01  7639  1415
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  87:20  7519  7791
  4 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  91:55  7103  7335
  5 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  95:55  6740  6810
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  97:51  6564  6606
  7 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  98:58  6462  4667
  8 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307  99:51  6382  4700
  9 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911 101:04  6272  7498
 10 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 102:35  6134  4440
 11 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 103:55  6013  6001
 12 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601 103:57  6010  6688
 13 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 104:32  5957  2376
 14 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 104:45  5937  7013
 15 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805 105:32  5866  6234
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 105:45  5846  5683
 17 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 108:11  5625  6598
 18 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 113:10  5172  4558
 19 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300 115:28  4963  5522
 20 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006 126:45  3938  1191
 21 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 127:34  3864  4478
 22 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 131:53  3472  4853
 23 Korthauer Marius               DKP8402 142:48  2480  1110
 24 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 152:20  1614  4911
 25 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  5747
#
2282     H21C                  07.06.2014 RVP = 7195  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  62:20  8235  8505
  2 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  70:11  7351  7664
  3 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  70:41  7295  7391
  4 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:05  7250  6597
  5 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  76:52  6598  4739
  6 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  87:53  5358  4196
  7 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  87:54  5356  5778
  8 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  88:08  5330  5819
  9 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  93:39  4709  4022
 10 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  99:04  4099  4600
 11 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609 102:02  3765  4625
 12 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 103:06  3645   251
 13 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 109:15  2952     0
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 142:56     0  1379
 15 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702   DISK     0  6616
#
2282     H21E                  07.06.2014 RVP = 9521  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  90:32 10433  9671
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  91:51 10291  9437
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  98:42  9553  5379
  4 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  98:49  9541  4327
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  99:11  9501  9115
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  99:46  9438  9190
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 100:45  9332  9096
  8 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601 102:18  9165  8735
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 103:10  9072  9456
 10 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 103:56  8989  9705
 11 Kolovský František             LPM9202 104:12  8961  8294
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 105:19  8840  9046
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 105:20  8839  9222
 14 Král Václav                    SSU8243 106:17  8736  7940
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113 106:23  8725  9233
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 108:19  8517  7907
 17 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 108:35  8489  8045
 18 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401 108:50  8462  8095
 19 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106 109:21  8406  8534
 20 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 109:29  8392  8626
 21 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 109:41  8370  8665
 22 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 110:37  8269  9162
 23 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 111:07  8216  9162
 24 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 112:04  8113  8182
 25 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 112:24  8077  7992
 26 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 112:47  8036  8368
 27 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104 112:52  8027  9336
 28 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923 114:00  7905  8627
 29 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002 114:18  7873  5902
 30 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 115:53  7702  8378
 31 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 116:10  7672  8441
 32 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 118:41  7401  8144
 33 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 119:50  7277  8680
 34 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 122:27  6995  8377
 35 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 124:14  6803  9081
 36 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 125:21  6682  8182
 37 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 131:27  6025  8238
 38 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 131:56  5973  8369
 39 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200   DISK     0  8696
 40 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006   DISK     0  8485
#
2282     D21D                  07.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  37:00     0     0
  2 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  42:33     0     0
  3 Daňková Tereza                 KON8686  57:18     0     0
  4 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  62:47     0     0
#
2282     H21D                  07.06.2014 RVP = 3209  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  34:30  3663  6964
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  35:58  3529  3733
  3 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  41:39  3012  1405
  4 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:35  2563  1914
  5 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  47:10  2510   780
  6 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  47:59  2436  1426
  7 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  50:26  2213   750
  8 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  50:34  2201    12
  9 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  51:37  2105   248
 10 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  54:07  1877   496
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  54:15  1865  2008
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  57:24  1579   270
 13 Sita Vratislav                 SSU7341  60:09  1328     0
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  63:26  1030  1250
 15 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  87:16     0   315
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   486
#