Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2014 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava

2283     D20A                  08.06.2014 RVP = 7995  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  24:08  8788  8281
  2 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  24:53  8535  2967
  3 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  26:10  8101  7413
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  26:26  8011  7788
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  26:29  7994  8170
  6 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  27:48  7549  6686
  7 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  27:54  7515  5891
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  28:08  7436  6172
  9 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  28:47  7216  7293
 10 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  28:55  7171  7291
 11 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  29:13  7069  6649
 12 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  30:14  6726  7180
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  32:00  6128  7969
 14 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  32:16  6038  7216
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  32:29  5965  6287
 16 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  32:43  5886  6042
 17 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  32:44  5880  7244
 18 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  33:05  5762  7018
 19 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  34:35  5255  4833
 20 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  34:42  5215  7336
 21 Papugová Martina               LCE9551  35:01  5108   703
 22 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  35:05  5086  7145
 23 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  37:07  4398  7767
 24 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  39:22  3637  1495
 25 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  44:24  1935  5156
#
2283     D20B                  08.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  34:30     0     0
  2 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  41:28     0     0
  3 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  48:39     0     0
#
2283     D21A                  08.06.2014 RVP = 7723  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  38:44  8348  3063
  2 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  39:36  8168  2583
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  40:12  8044  7973
  4 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  40:46  7926  1189
  5 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  41:26  7788  7648
  6 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  41:48  7712  5520
  7 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:59  7674  7370
  8 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  42:34  7553  7151
  9 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  42:35  7550  7021
 10 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  42:47  7508  7085
 11 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  43:45  7308  7351
 12 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  44:17  7198  7647
 13 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  45:33  6935     0
 14 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  45:49  6880  7548
 15 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  45:54  6863  7174
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  46:16  6787  7187
 17 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  46:53  6659  6220
 18 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  47:21  6562  6492
 19 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  47:30  6531  6995
 20 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  47:50  6462  6447
 21 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  48:37  6300  6518
 22 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  48:44  6276  6809
 23 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  49:05  6203  5486
 24 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  49:18  6158  6673
 25 Papugová Katarína              LCE9255  50:04  5999  1356
 26 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  50:04  5999  7799
 27 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  50:17  5954  6893
 28 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  51:53  5623  5641
 29 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  53:11  5354  7018
 30 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  53:31  5285  5724
 31 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  54:16  5129  5040
 32 Doležalová Vendula             VPM8787  55:10  4943  3628
 33 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  56:06  4749  5373
 34 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  57:24  4480  5840
 35 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  59:31  4041  6661
 36 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  61:05  3717  2286
 37 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  62:13  3482   506
 38 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  62:18  3465  5874
 39 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  62:42  3382  5658
 40 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  63:28  3223  6224
 41 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  63:42  3175  6801
 42 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  67:27  2398  4372
 43 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  67:50  2318  7133
 44 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  72:46  1296  5051
 45 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353   DISK     0  6976
 46 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787   DISK     0  7759
#
2283     D21B                  08.06.2014 RVP = 5766  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  31:27  6737  4533
  2 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  36:22  5879   576
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  37:17  5719  2932
  4 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  38:04  5582  3037
  5 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  38:58  5425  6418
  6 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  39:21  5358  4063
  7 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  39:41  5300  5356
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  39:49  5277  6272
  9 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  40:25  5172  5003
 10 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  41:11  5039  1147
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  41:24  5001  4645
 12 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  41:56  4908  5779
 13 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  43:12  4687  1736
 14 Justová Hana                   PHK8556  44:07  4527  1981
 15 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  45:58  4204  4904
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  46:52  4047  3905
 17 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  48:53  3695   463
 18 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  56:10  2425  3530
 19 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  65:50   739  1007
 20 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  73:54     0  1201
#
2283     D21C                  08.06.2014 RVP = 4209  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  27:51  4664     0
  2 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  29:35  4399  1221
  3 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  30:05  4322  5991
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  35:19  3522  6116
  5 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  38:04  3101  1970
  6 Grundmannová Hana              LTU9251  40:26  2739   510
  7 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  42:41  2395   136
  8 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  44:20  2143   155
  9 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  52:27   902     0
 10 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  52:35   881  3683
 11 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  53:21   764  3286
 12 Melymuk Lisa                   MBM8155  66:07     0   466
 13 Daňková Tereza                 KON8686   DISK     0   850
 14 Hájková Bára                   VAM8751   DISK     0     0
#
2283     D21E                  08.06.2014 RVP = 9578  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  36:37 10355  9752
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  37:40 10070  9480
  3 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  37:48 10034  9036
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  38:07  9948  8992
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  38:28  9853  9612
  6 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  38:33  9830  8983
  7 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  38:43  9785  7254
  8 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  38:52  9744  8632
  9 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  40:10  9391  8420
 10 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  40:24  9327  9113
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:33  9287  9569
 12 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  40:46  9228  8444
 13 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  40:55  9187  8559
 14 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  41:06  9137  8882
 15 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  41:08  9128  9479
 16 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  41:53  8924  8725
 17 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  42:00  8892  8742
 18 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  42:12  8838  3268
 19 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  42:33  8743  7577
 20 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  43:06  8594  7847
 21 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  43:14  8557  4953
 22 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  44:03  8335  8559
 23 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  45:00  8077  7937
 24 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  45:06  8050  7304
 25 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  45:25  7964  8714
 26 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  46:19  7719  8429
 27 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  47:10  7488  8570
 28 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  49:46  6782  7835
 29 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  53:10  5858  8090
 30 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553   DISK     0  7993
#
2283     H20A                  08.06.2014 RVP = 8754  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  23:58  9690  8295
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  24:59  9314  8634
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  26:17  8833  8692
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  26:44  8666  9145
  5 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  27:25  8414  2944
  6 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  27:41  8315  5458
  7 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  28:31  8007  7160
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  28:58  7840  6953
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  29:18  7717  7677
 10 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  29:29  7649  7271
 11 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  30:17  7353  6849
 12 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  30:52  7137  7392
 13 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  30:56  7112  3423
 14 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  31:02  7075  9003
 15 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  31:08  7038  3487
 16 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  31:09  7032  3828
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  31:14  7001  5458
 18 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  32:36  6496  8069
 19 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  33:26  6187  6438
 20 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  33:57  5996  7253
 21 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  34:31  5787  7502
 22 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  40:58  3400  6259
 23 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505   DISK     0  5847
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8320
#
2283     H20B                  08.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  44:25     0     0
  2 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  47:02     0     0
#
2283     H21A                  08.06.2014 RVP = 8267  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  36:54  8956  7994
  2 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  37:50  8740  8020
  3 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  38:28  8593  5902
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  38:58  8476  6906
  5 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  39:01  8465  8011
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:12  8422  7567
  7 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  39:18  8399  8233
  8 Král Václav                    SSU8243  39:46  8291  7940
  9 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  39:51  8271  8284
 10 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  40:04  8221  8397
 11 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:10  8198  8182
 12 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  40:21  8155  5369
 13 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  40:36  8097  7907
 14 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  40:58  8012  7120
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  41:10  7965  8063
 16 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:17  7938  7807
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:29  7892  8020
 18 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  41:38  7857  7364
 19 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  41:39  7853  7532
 20 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:44  7834  7894
 21 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  41:59  7776  8095
 22 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:06  7749  4796
 23 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  42:08  7741  6677
 24 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  42:11  7729  7618
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  42:44  7602  8057
 26 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  43:08  7509  8182
 27 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  43:16  7478  6908
 28 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:32  7416  7632
 29 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  43:38  7393  7314
 30 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  43:41  7381  8045
 31 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  43:46  7362  7706
 32 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:54  7331  7791
 33 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:00  7308  7272
 34 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  44:00  7308  7052
 35 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  44:13  7257  7231
 36 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  44:28  7199  7080
 37 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  44:41  7149  7503
 38 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  44:41  7149  4966
 39 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  45:17  7009  7013
 40 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  45:56  6859  6948
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:59  6847  7487
 42 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  46:04  6828  7550
 43 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  46:07  6816  6825
 44 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  47:00  6611  7391
 45 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  47:18  6541  7498
 46 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  47:33  6483  7306
 47 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  47:36  6471  6998
 48 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  47:56  6394  6727
 49 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:56  6394  7302
 50 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  48:20  6301  6864
 51 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:33  6251  7464
 52 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  48:44  6208  6737
 53 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  49:28  6038  7805
 54 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  49:40  5992  7301
 55 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  49:41  5988  7225
 56 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  49:48  5961  7528
 57 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  50:35  5779  7108
 58 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  50:36  5775  7642
 59 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  52:15  5392  6810
 60 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  52:28  5341  6894
 61 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  57:14  4234  7084
 62 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  57:35  4153  8144
 63 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  59:26  3723  7851
 64 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  60:14  3538  6616
 65 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  60:14  3538  6412
 66 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  60:18  3522  7546
 67 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  60:23  3503  7664
 68 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  61:12  3313  8238
 69 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402   DISK     0  7335
 70 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  7992
#
2283     H21B                  08.06.2014 RVP = 6536  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  33:03  7253  1415
  2 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  34:55  6880  6396
  3 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  36:03  6653     0
  4 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  37:09  6433  6688
  5 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  37:26  6377  5398
  6 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  39:07  6040  2376
  7 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  39:14  6017  6287
  8 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708  39:27  5974  1412
  9 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  41:13  5621  5778
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  41:33  5554  6598
 11 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  41:33  5554  4440
 12 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  41:48  5504   625
 13 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  41:54  5484  1295
 14 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  41:54  5484  5708
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  42:42  5324  2797
 16 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  42:49  5301  5593
 17 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  42:50  5298  1405
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  42:57  5274  4667
 19 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  44:04  5051  6234
 20 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  44:10  5031  6231
 21 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  44:28  4971  6368
 22 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  44:46  4911  2996
 23 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  45:02  4858  5683
 24 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  45:04  4851  4853
 25 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  45:29  4768  5747
 26 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  45:58  4672  6001
 27 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  46:27  4575  5819
 28 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  47:05  4448  5522
 29 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  47:22  4392  4558
 30 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  47:39  4335  6394
 31 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  48:10  4232  4478
 32 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  48:21  4195  6606
 33 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  48:25  4182  1682
 34 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  49:13  4022  1191
 35 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  54:53  2890  5295
 36 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  57:10  2433  4911
 37 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:46  2114     0
 38 Korthauer Marius               DKP8402  74:37     0  1110
 39 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540   DISK     0  5796
 40 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6212
#
2283     H21C                  08.06.2014 RVP = 5058  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  25:43  5739     0
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  27:17  5436  3733
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  30:00  4909  6597
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  31:23  4641  1203
  5 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  33:19  4267   780
  6 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  34:02  4128  4600
  7 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  34:36  4018  4196
  8 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  34:51  3969  4004
  9 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  36:19  3685  5272
 10 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  37:04  3540  1426
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  38:41  3227  1914
 12 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  39:07  3143  4625
 13 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  44:45  2051   496
 14 Sáňka Ondřej                   MBM8427  46:20  1744  1055
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  51:33   733   248
#
2283     H21E                  08.06.2014 RVP = 9521  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  35:57 10275  8696
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  36:33 10109  9705
  3 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  37:20  9893  9671
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  38:48  9489  9233
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  40:01  9153  9437
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  40:02  9149  9096
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  40:27  9034  9190
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:08  8846  9081
  9 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  41:33  8731  9162
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  42:32  8460  8807
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  42:41  8418  9046
 12 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  42:42  8414  8293
 13 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  42:49  8382  9162
 14 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  43:01  8326  9206
 15 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  43:14  8267  8485
 16 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  43:20  8239  4327
 17 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  43:30  8193  8735
 18 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  43:32  8184  8369
 19 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:39  8152  9456
 20 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  43:45  8124  9336
 21 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  44:23  7950  8725
 22 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  44:34  7899  9115
 23 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  44:49  7830  8441
 24 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  45:27  7656  5379
 25 Hepner David                   SHK7601  45:41  7591  8510
 26 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:42  7587  8343
 27 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  45:47  7564  8534
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  46:08  7467  8368
 29 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:22  7403  8378
 30 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  46:35  7343  8627
 31 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  46:36  7339  8414
 32 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  46:54  7256  9031
 33 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  47:04  7210  8623
 34 Kolovský František             LPM9202  47:23  7123  8294
 35 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:46  6466  9222
 36 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  50:08  6365  8377
 37 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  53:08  5538  8680
 38 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  54:43  5101  8665
 39 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  56:19  4660  8295
 40 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602   DISK     0  8626
 41 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304   DISK     0  8505
 42 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8533
#