Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.06.2014 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)

2284     D20A                  21.06.2014 RVP = 7905  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  36:34  8290  8281
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  36:54  8216  8170
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  37:10  8156  7336
  4 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  38:56  7763  7767
  5 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  41:22  7220  6965
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  42:50  6893  6649
  7 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  42:55  6875  6686
  8 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  43:34  6730  6287
  9 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  43:49  6674  3740
 10 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  45:13  6362  7969
 11 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  46:04  6172  5909
 12 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  46:24  6098  5156
 13 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  48:09  5708  7018
 14 Haniszewska Angelika           STB9599  49:17  5455  1486
 15 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  49:19  5448  5632
 16 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  49:46  5348  7145
 17 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  55:45  4014   454
 18 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  56:01  3954  5641
 19 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  60:41  2914  1495
 20 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  66:20  1655  2995
#
2284     D21A                  21.06.2014 RVP = 9277  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  40:27 10286  9752
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:50  9533 10000
  3 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  45:40  9124  8992
  4 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  45:41  9121  8526
  5 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  47:25  8734  7968
  6 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  48:27  8504  8420
  7 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  48:32  8486  3268
  8 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  49:16  8322  9113
  9 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  51:21  7858  7678
 10 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  51:23  7851  7973
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  55:12  7001  7487
 12 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  55:15  6990  7835
 13 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  57:30  6489  6447
 14 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  57:40  6452  7281
 15 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  59:29  6047  6702
 16 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  60:03  5921  8090
 17 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  60:06  5910  6836
 18 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  60:40  5783  7021
 19 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  61:49  5527  6272
 20 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  64:13  4993  7027
 21 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  66:33  4473  5561
 22 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  72:28  3155  5724
 23 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  76:16  2309  5840
 24 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  82:09   999  5779
 25 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250   DISK     0  5155
#
2284     H20A                  21.06.2014 RVP = 8212  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:22  8818  9003
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  35:50  8709  8295
  3 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  38:28  8094  3210
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  38:36  8063  8692
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  39:28  7860  7392
  6 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  41:11  7459  7160
  7 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  41:31  7381  5458
  8 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  41:51  7303  7677
  9 REINER Matthias                ZBM9434  41:57  7280     0
 10 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  42:25  7171  6849
 11 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  46:28  6225  7271
 12 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  46:40  6178  4754
 13 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  47:29  5987  3487
 14 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  49:14  5578  6438
 15 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  49:45  5458  6207
 16 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  51:12  5119  5127
 17 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  51:55  4952  4626
 18 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  51:58  4940  3816
 19 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  65:20  1817  1549
#
2284     H21A                  21.06.2014 RVP = 9346  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  38:24 10124 10000
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:58  9744  9162
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  41:50  9291  5379
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  42:18  9178  9228
  5 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  42:24  9154  8505
  6 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:45  9069  8276
  7 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  43:28  8895  8698
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:28  8895  8765
  9 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  43:36  8862  9031
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  44:26  8660  8377
 11 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  44:39  8608  9308
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  44:52  8555  8233
 13 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  45:13  8470  8723
 14 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  45:30  8402  7989
 15 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  45:46  8337  8623
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  45:58  8288  8266
 17 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  46:34  8143  8541
 18 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  47:03  8026  8761
 19 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  47:19  7961  7894
 20 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  47:33  7904  8485
 21 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:52  7827  8124
 22 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  48:03  7783  8414
 23 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:11  7751  8057
 24 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  48:41  7629  8019
 25 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  48:42  7625  8656
 26 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  49:10  7512  7684
 27 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  50:16  7245  7302
 28 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:16  7245  7805
 29 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  51:30  6946  7995
 30 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  51:39  6910  7632
 31 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  54:15  6279  7762
 32 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  54:21  6255  7401
 33 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  54:39  6182  7841
 34 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  56:54  5636  7285
 35 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  57:25  5511  7281
 36 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  58:00  5369  7335
 37 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  7615
#
2284     D20B                  21.06.2014 RVP = 7406  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  33:22  8133  7788
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  35:47  7606  5891
  3 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  36:53  7367  6172
  4 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  36:59  7345  7291
  5 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  37:18  7276  2967
  6 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  38:15  7069  7244
  7 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  38:39  6982  7216
  8 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  39:27  6807  7293
  9 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  41:50  6288  7180
 10 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  43:39  5892  7413
 11 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  43:49  5856  6704
 12 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  44:28  5714  5529
 13 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  45:27  5500  1645
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  49:06  4705  3730
 15 Papugová Martina               LCE9551  49:32  4610   703
 16 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  50:16  4450  4833
 17 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  51:04  4276  5213
 18 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  51:15  4236  3409
 19 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  51:59  4076   329
 20 Brajer Dominika                DOB9550  53:55  3655  2087
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  71:11     0  1037
#
2284     D21B                  21.06.2014 RVP = 9265  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  42:27  9825  8632
  2 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  43:28  9598  8983
  3 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  43:59  9483  9430
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  44:04  9465  8730
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  45:08  9227  9612
  6 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  45:14  9205  7847
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:23  9172  9569
  8 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  45:33  9135  7254
  9 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  46:32  8916  4953
 10 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  46:50  8849  8559
 11 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  48:41  8437  8253
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  51:00  7922  7304
 13 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  51:24  7833  8535
 14 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  54:53  7058  6976
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  54:59  7036  6492
 16 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  55:28  6928  4090
 17 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  55:50  6846  6673
 18 Čermáková Magdalena            UOL9155  55:58  6817  7411
 19 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  56:04  6794  7577
 20 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  58:30  6253  6518
 21 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  59:50  5956  7647
 22 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  61:48  5519  6826
 23 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  66:31  4469  5874
 24 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  67:36  4228  6306
#
2284     H20B                  21.06.2014 RVP = 8588  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  31:13  9386  8773
  2 BERGER Xander                  ZBM9431  32:18  9092     0
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  35:09  8318  8634
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:22  8259  9145
  5 Pauser Jakob                   ZBM9402  36:38  7915   739
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  36:42  7897  8320
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:06  7788  5458
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  38:14  7480  3828
  9 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:25  6887  6953
 10 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  40:38  6829  2944
 11 Kamenický Ondřej               PHK9401  44:04  5896  5874
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:19  5557  8069
 13 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  47:16  5027  6259
 14 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  48:22  4728  4303
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  48:46  4620  7502
 16 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  50:36  4122  6495
 17 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  53:54  3226  5404
 18 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  53:58  3208  4604
 19 Koumar František               SJI9501  62:30   890  4061
 20 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  63:16   682  2200
 21 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  71:03     0  5777
#
2284     H21B                  21.06.2014 RVP = 9274  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  38:37  9847  9344
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  39:23  9660  9437
  3 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  40:20  9428  9190
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  40:33  9375  8563
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  40:46  9322  8838
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  40:53  9293  9166
  7 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  41:42  9093  8778
  8 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  42:43  8845  8038
  9 Hepner David                   SHK7601  43:00  8776  8510
 10 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  43:15  8714  9046
 11 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:00  8531  8369
 12 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  44:09  8494  8680
 13 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  45:16  8221  8182
 14 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  45:28  8172  8441
 15 Franko David                   ASU9347  46:04  8026  5453
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  46:12  7993  8343
 17 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  46:18  7969  4130
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  46:26  7936  8725
 19 Procházka David                LPU9113  46:40  7879  9233
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  47:41  7630  8368
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  49:42  7137  7618
 22 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  50:09  7027  8211
 23 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  51:03  6807  8533
 24 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  51:23  6726  7808
 25 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  51:39  6660  7301
 26 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  52:07  6546  7791
 27 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  52:19  6497  8397
 28 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  52:26  6469  8315
 29 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  52:54  6355  8018
 30 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  53:18  6257  8144
 31 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  54:02  6078  9081
 32 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:05  6065  7507
 33 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  56:35  5454  7296
 34 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:00  5352  7706
 35 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  57:11  5307  7272
 36 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  60:03  4606  7364
#
2284     D21C                  21.06.2014 RVP = 8966  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  43:16  9558  9479
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  44:26  9313  9480
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  45:26  9103  4518
  4 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  46:05  8966  8742
  5 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  46:45  8826  7310
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  48:05  8546  8456
  7 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  48:52  8381  8559
  8 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  49:27  8259  8570
  9 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  51:14  7884  7310
 10 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  52:33  7607  7993
 11 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  52:39  7586  7907
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  54:22  7226  7937
 13 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  54:36  7177  7251
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  54:54  7114  5821
 15 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  57:16  6616  6650
 16 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  60:17  5983  7351
 17 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  61:34  5713  6597
 18 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  63:14  5363  5843
 19 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  63:34  5293  5486
 20 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  67:15  4519  6809
 21 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  67:20  4501  7187
 22 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  68:36  4235  6774
 23 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  70:25  3853  5635
 24 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  72:46  3360  6418
 25 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  73:30  3205  6575
 26 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450   DISK     0  9024
#
2284     D21D                  21.06.2014 RVP = 8848  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  46:19  9302  9036
  2 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  46:31  9263  8882
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  47:39  9040  8304
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  53:09  7960  7844
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  53:33  7881  9090
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  54:07  7770  7661
  7 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  54:52  7622  8129
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  55:37  7475  7370
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  55:52  7426  8175
 10 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  56:01  7396  7085
 11 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  56:53  7226  6634
 12 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  56:56  7216  7457
 13 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  57:06  7183  8692
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  59:43  6669  8540
 15 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  60:05  6597  8180
 16 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  61:00  6417  7754
 17 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  62:13  6178  6941
 18 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  62:44  6076  5592
 19 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  62:48  6063  7181
 20 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  65:13  5588  6068
 21 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  68:21  4973  5585
 22 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  69:15  4796  5718
 23 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  78:46  2926  7133
 24 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952 102:45     0  6224
 25 Jiráčková Jana                 ZBM8661 111:08     0  5446
 26 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055   DISK     0  2755
#
2284     H21C                  21.06.2014 RVP = 9270  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:36  9836  8696
  2 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  39:46  9551  6545
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:50  9535  9162
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  39:59  9498  9115
  5 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  40:11  9449     0
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  40:30  9371  9189
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  41:05  9229  7003
  8 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  41:35  9106  8835
  9 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  42:21  8919  9206
 10 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  43:07  8731  9336
 11 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  43:12  8711  8627
 12 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  43:16  8694  8215
 13 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  44:01  8511  8293
 14 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  44:16  8450  8378
 15 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  44:19  8438  9456
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:45  8332  8301
 17 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  44:52  8303  8529
 18 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:19  8193  8626
 19 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  45:24  8172  8807
 20 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  46:05  8005  7946
 21 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  46:42  7854  8674
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  46:43  7850  7419
 23 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  47:18  7708  8238
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  48:17  7467  8182
 25 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  48:34  7398  7994
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  49:20  7210  7911
 27 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  49:46  7104  7698
 28 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  50:46  6859  8006
 29 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  50:56  6819  7642
 30 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  54:44  5889  8045
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  55:11  5779  7747
 32 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  55:12  5775  8260
 33 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  59:13  4792  7306
 34 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  65:58  3140  7506
 35 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  68:29  2524  7550
#
2284     H21D                  21.06.2014 RVP = 9517  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:54 10397  9705
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  39:48  9926  9595
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  42:03  9368  8534
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  42:19  9302  9096
  5 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  42:48  9182  9671
  6 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  43:03  9120  6906
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  45:00  8637  8888
  8 Kolovský František             LPM9202  45:34  8496  8294
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  45:49  8434  8675
 10 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  46:27  8277  8453
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:30  8265  9390
 12 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  47:10  8100  7691
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  48:02  7885  9222
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:33  7757  8241
 15 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  48:37  7740  7992
 16 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  48:54  7670  8735
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  48:57  7657  7940
 18 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  50:15  7335  6821
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:56  7166  8251
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  51:10  7108  8295
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  51:55  6922  8020
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  52:16  6835  7990
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  52:40  6736  7372
 24 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:50  6695  8063
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  52:54  6678  7576
 26 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  53:37  6500  8020
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  56:04  5893  7369
 28 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  56:18  5835  5874
 29 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  56:47  5715  7498
 30 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  57:10  5620  7108
 31 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  57:18  5587  7528
 32 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  57:25  5558  7851
 33 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  61:40  4504  7682
 34 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8561
 35 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  VZDAL     0  8427
#