Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2014 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava

2286     D20A                  07.09.2014 RVP = 8112  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  36:04  8800  8403
  2 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:04  8567  7312
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  37:40  8428  7769
  4 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  37:55  8369  7064
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  38:14  8296  8027
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  39:35  7981  6978
  7 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  41:15  7593  7998
  8 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  41:41  7492  7869
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  41:46  7473  6872
 10 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  42:10  7380  7060
 11 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  42:44  7248  7226
 12 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  42:54  7209  7311
 13 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  42:55  7205  8261
 14 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  49:07  5762  5373
 15 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  52:44  4920  6823
 16 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  57:20  3849  6634
 17 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  74:26     0  2845
 18 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452   DISK     0  7054
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453   DISK     0  6382
#
2286     D20B                  07.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  51:07     0     0
  2 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  53:37     0     0
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  55:10     0     0
  4 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:51     0     0
#
2286     D21A                  07.09.2014 RVP = 7481  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  40:53  8138  7573
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  42:03  7918  7602
  3 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  43:01  7735  7261
  4 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  43:10  7707  6900
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  43:59  7553  6596
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:10  7140  1462
  7 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  47:42  6850  7794
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  49:25  6526  4567
  9 Holinková Hana                 ZPV6777  49:40  6479  3511
 10 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  50:49  6262  6914
 11 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  52:38  5919  6530
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            UOL9155  53:01  5846  7177
 13 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  54:52  5497  5643
 14 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  55:01  5468  4867
 15 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  55:12  5434  4775
 16 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  55:35  5361  6189
 17 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  56:00  5283  5653
 18 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  57:30  4999  5865
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  58:58  4722  3609
 20 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  64:25  3693  6634
 21 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  65:46  3438  4435
#
2286     D21B                  07.09.2014 RVP = 5062  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  38:09  5968  5557
  2 Hvorecká Eva                   VRB8953  44:49  5135   579
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  45:57  4994  5969
  4 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  51:29  4303  3040
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  51:59  4240  5477
  6 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  54:58  3868  4095
  7 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  59:30  3302  1019
  8 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  63:11  2842  2492
  9 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  64:15  2709  3384
 10 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  71:08  1849  4211
#
2286     D21E                  07.09.2014 RVP = 9539  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  36:19 10347  9543
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  36:59 10166  8489
  3 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  38:15  9821  9610
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:37  9722 10000
  5 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  38:43  9695  9130
  6 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  39:17  9540  9161
  7 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  39:43  9423  5549
  8 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  40:04  9327  8491
  9 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  40:42  9155  8806
 10 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  41:12  9019  8353
 11 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  42:09  8761  9318
 12 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  42:22  8702  9217
 13 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:41  8616  7249
 14 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  44:29  8126  9225
 15 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  47:14  7379  7394
 16 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  48:15  7102  8535
 17 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  52:07  6051  7752
 18 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  52:36  5919  6849
#
2286     H20A                  07.09.2014 RVP = 8823  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  32:00  9696  8895
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  33:19  9325  9128
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  34:21  9034  8593
  4 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  34:39  8950  8747
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:47  8913  8117
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  36:15  8500  8750
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  37:54  8035  7830
  8 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  38:33  7852  7440
  9 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  39:55  7467  7591
 10 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:50  7209  7226
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  41:09  7120  7926
 12 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  42:32  6731  5796
 13 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:44  6675  7553
 14 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  44:32  6168  6431
 15 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  44:42  6121  7184
 16 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  45:38  5858  7765
 17 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  46:30  5614  6185
 18 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  47:26  5352  7302
 19 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  50:30  4488  5641
#
2286     H21A                  07.09.2014 RVP = 7934  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  42:26  8544  8233
  2 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  43:23  8358  7146
  3 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:32  8329  7452
  4 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  45:34  7933  4792
  5 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  46:24  7770  7288
  6 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  46:26  7764  7488
  7 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  46:58  7659  7847
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  47:10  7620  7905
  9 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:30  7555  6553
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  47:32  7549  7510
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:42  7516  7671
 12 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  47:46  7503  6173
 13 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  49:04  7250  7350
 14 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  49:31  7162  7548
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  49:34  7152  7155
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  49:45  7117  4976
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  49:45  7117  8016
 18 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  49:48  7107  7193
 19 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  50:14  7022  6798
 20 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  51:07  6850  6941
 21 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  51:57  6687  6357
 22 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  52:54  6502  7615
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  53:20  6418  6158
 24 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  55:13  6050  7145
 25 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  56:41  5764  5758
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:36  5585  4683
 27 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  57:51  5537  5426
 28 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  59:43  5172  5670
 29 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  61:09  4893  6524
 30 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  61:34  4812  5882
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  5217
#
2286     H21B                  07.09.2014 RVP = 6004  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  42:52  6528  6103
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  44:12  6335  6343
  3 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  44:55  6231  2179
  4 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  46:22  6021  3926
  5 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:07  5913  4924
  6 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  52:40  5110  6025
  7 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  53:15  5025  4769
  8 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002  53:54  4931  3827
  9 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  55:48  4657  4937
 10 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  57:08  4464  1170
 11 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  60:38  3957  6613
 12 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  62:17  3719  1981
 13 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  65:16  3287  3040
 14 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  70:39  2508  3457
#
2286     H21E                  07.09.2014 RVP = 9211  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  39:31  9862  9721
  2 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  40:04  9727  8517
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:10  9703  8678
  4 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  40:44  9564  8125
  5 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:36  9352  8209
  6 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  42:56  9026  8632
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  43:26  8904  9004
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  43:58  8773  8136
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  44:08  8733  9155
 10 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  44:17  8696  7905
 11 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  44:32  8635  9086
 12 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  45:18  8447  8311
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:22  8431  9091
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:30  8398  8388
 15 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:38  8366  8604
 16 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  45:43  8345  6421
 17 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  45:56  8292  8039
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  46:08  8243  8100
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  46:14  8219  7609
 20 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  48:04  7770  8101
 21 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  48:17  7717  8936
 22 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  49:20  7461  8404
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  49:37  7391  8268
 24 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  51:09  7016  8423
 25 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  51:36  6906  7148
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  51:42  6882  7982
 27 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  51:42  6882  8213
 28 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  52:23  6715  8806
 29 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  55:41  5907  6500
 30 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  58:54  5121  7898
 31 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  59:25  4994  7549
 32 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  62:18  4289  7932
 33 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  63:55  3893  6306
 34 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  70:02  2397  8527
 35 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  8756
 36 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301   DISK     0  8179
 37 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  7027
#