Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.06.2014 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (finále), Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

2290     H21E                  22.06.2014 RVP = 7895  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  36:31  8945  8427
  2 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  41:43  7925  7615
  3 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  44:58  7288  7281
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  45:49  7121  8561
  5 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  46:32  6981  7335
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  47:14  6843  7506
  7 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  52:22  5837  7306
  8 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  55:12  5281  7364
#
2290     D20A                  22.06.2014 RVP = 7868  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  33:03  8930  2967
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  34:19  8609  8170
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  35:02  8427  5891
  4 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  38:16  7607  7336
  5 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  38:51  7459  3740
  6 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  39:00  7421  6686
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  39:50  7210  7291
  8 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  40:27  7054  6965
  9 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  41:45  6724  7216
 10 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  42:26  6551  7767
 11 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  43:04  6390  6172
 12 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  43:11  6360  6287
 13 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  48:21  5050  7244
 14 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  49:10  4843  7293
 15 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  49:13  4831  8281
 16 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  51:48  4175  7788
 17 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  56:09  3072  6649
#
2290     D21A                  22.06.2014 RVP = 9665  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  37:15 10891  8632
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:26 10561  9752
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:52 10441  9479
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  39:04 10385  8730
  5 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  39:05 10380  9480
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  39:44 10200  9612
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  40:13 10065  4518
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  41:20  9754 10000
  9 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  41:27  9722  8526
 10 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  41:31  9703  8742
 11 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  41:56  9587  7968
 12 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  42:07  9536  9036
 13 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  42:09  9527  9430
 14 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:23  9462  9090
 15 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  44:10  8965  7310
 16 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  45:12  8677  8420
 17 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  47:27  8051  7844
 18 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  47:58  7907  7847
 19 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  48:03  7884  8304
 20 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  48:04  7879  7661
 21 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  50:19  7253  8992
 22 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  53:07  6473  8882
 23 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  59:21  4738  8456
#
2290     H20A                  22.06.2014 RVP = 8849  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BERGER Xander                  ZBM9431  30:02 10125     0
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  31:25  9695  8773
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  32:25  9383  9145
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  32:32  9347  8634
  5 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  35:34  8403  3210
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:46  8341  8320
  7 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  36:11  8212  8295
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:44  8041  3828
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  36:47  8025  5458
 10 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  37:26  7823  9003
 11 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  37:30  7802  5458
 12 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  37:49  7703  8692
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  41:24  6589  7160
 14 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:43  6490  7392
 15 Pauser Jakob                   ZBM9402  46:07  5121   739
#
2290     H21A                  22.06.2014 RVP = 9682  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  37:13 10797 10000
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:22 10755  9705
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  38:38 10397  9344
  4 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  38:44 10369  6545
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  38:48 10350  8696
  6 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  39:00 10294  8534
  7 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  39:49 10063  9671
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  40:46  9795  9190
  9 Dwojak Wojciech                SHK8101  41:01  9725     0
 10 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  41:16  9654  8563
 11 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  41:25  9612  9437
 12 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  41:34  9570  6906
 13 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  41:52  9485  9115
 14 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  42:57  9179  9189
 15 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:11  9113  8778
 16 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  43:29  9029  5379
 17 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  43:38  8986  9595
 18 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:55  8906  8888
 19 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:26  8761  9166
 20 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  44:42  8685  9228
 21 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  44:54  8629  9096
 22 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  46:18  8234  8505
 23 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:49  8088  8276
 24 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  46:56  8055  9162
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  47:37  7862  8038
 26 Kolovský František             LPM9202  47:43  7834  8294
 27 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  48:17  7674  8838
 28 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:27  7627  9162
 29 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  51:45  6696  8765
 30 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  57:14  5149  8698
#
2290     D20B                  22.06.2014 RVP = 7345  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  32:22  8374  7969
  2 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  35:50  7603  7145
  3 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  36:50  7380  5156
  4 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  39:52  6706  7180
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  41:39  6309  5632
  6 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  41:56  6246  5909
  7 Haniszewska Angelika           STB9599  44:05  5768  1486
  8 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  44:17  5724  7018
  9 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  46:00  5342  7413
 10 Papugová Martina               LCE9551  47:17  5057   703
 11 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  47:44  4957  1645
 12 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  49:19  4604  6704
 13 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  53:47  3611  5529
 14 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  54:19  3493  4833
 15 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  61:43  1847  3730
 16 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  64:13  1291   454
 17 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  64:49  1158  5213
#
2290     D21B                  22.06.2014 RVP = 8874  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  41:08  9730  3268
  2 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  42:36  9406  9113
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  44:04  9083  8559
  4 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  44:11  9057  4953
  5 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  45:36  8744  8570
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  46:16  8597  8175
  7 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  46:34  8531  7310
  8 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  46:48  8479  7254
  9 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  47:16  8376  7973
 10 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  47:49  8255  7937
 11 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  48:32  8096  6634
 12 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  50:28  7669  7907
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  50:36  7640  8253
 14 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  51:04  7537  8559
 15 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  52:09  7298  7678
 16 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  52:17  7268  7370
 17 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  53:02  7103  8129
 18 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  53:24  7022  7835
 19 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  55:15  6613  7457
 20 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  55:57  6459  7993
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  56:21  6370  7304
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  59:38  5645  9569
 23 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  67:22  3938  7487
 24 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  78:23  1505  7085
#
2290     H20B                  22.06.2014 RVP = 7364  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:48  7870  6953
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  41:15  7785  7677
  3 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  41:22  7762  8069
  4 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  42:41  7513  6849
  5 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  44:50  7105  2944
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  47:25  6614  7271
  7 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  47:41  6564  6207
  8 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  49:16  6263  6438
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  49:17  6260  3487
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  51:25  5856  6495
 11 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  54:34  5258  6259
 12 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  55:05  5160  4754
 13 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  62:09  3819  4303
 14 Kamenický Ondřej               PHK9401  65:34  3171  5874
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7502
#
2290     H21B                  22.06.2014 RVP = 9292  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  40:36 10296  9031
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  42:30  9856  8627
  3 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  44:29  9397  8723
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:55  9297  9046
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  45:16  9216  8215
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  45:28  9169  7003
  7 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:34  9146  9206
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  46:07  9019  7989
  9 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  46:23  8957  8735
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  46:23  8957  9222
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:32  8922  8241
 12 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  47:10  8776  7992
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  47:52  8613  8453
 14 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  48:09  8548  8835
 15 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  48:13  8532  7691
 16 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  48:18  8513  9336
 17 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  48:20  8505  8293
 18 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  48:43  8417  8441
 19 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  49:37  8208  8182
 20 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  50:20  8042  8623
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  50:48  7934  9390
 22 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  51:16  7826  8266
 23 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  51:31  7768  8377
 24 Franko David                   ASU9347  53:33  7297  5453
 25 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  54:09  7158  8233
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601  55:30  6845  8510
 27 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  59:44  5865  8675
 28 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  63:14  5054  9308
 29 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  63:57  4888  8369
#
2290     D20C                  22.06.2014 RVP = 3125  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brajer Dominika                DOB9550  40:21  3557  2087
  2 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  45:22  3191  3409
  3 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  47:57  3003  5641
  4 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  49:03  2923  1495
  5 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  49:10  2914   329
  6 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  55:23  2461  2995
  7 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  69:56  1399  1037
#
2290     D21C                  22.06.2014 RVP = 8407  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  43:59  8901  8692
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  44:23  8823  8540
  3 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  46:00  8507  7754
  4 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  46:18  8449  5821
  5 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  47:16  8260  7251
  6 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  48:04  8104  6447
  7 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  48:14  8071  7647
  8 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  48:24  8039  8535
  9 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  48:36  8000  7351
 10 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  49:11  7886  6976
 11 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  49:21  7853  6673
 12 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  50:11  7691  8090
 13 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  51:55  7352  7027
 14 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  52:43  7196  5843
 15 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  53:06  7121  6518
 16 Čermáková Magdalena            UOL9155  53:13  7098  7411
 17 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  53:36  7024  7281
 18 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  53:43  7001  4090
 19 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  54:07  6923  6597
 20 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:21  6877  7181
 21 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  54:33  6838  6650
 22 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  54:54  6770  5592
 23 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  55:29  6656  7021
 24 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  55:54  6575  5486
 25 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  56:18  6496  6836
 26 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  56:19  6493  6809
 27 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  57:00  6360  8180
 28 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  57:34  6249  6492
 29 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  58:21  6096  7187
 30 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  58:25  6083  6702
 31 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  58:37  6044  7577
 32 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  59:18  5911  6826
 33 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  61:04  5566  6941
 34 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  61:28  5488  5561
 35 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  63:25  5107  5718
 36 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  65:56  4616  5585
 37 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  67:25  4326  6272
 38 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  68:32  4108  5724
#
2290     D21D                  22.06.2014 RVP = 6641  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  42:50  7176  7133
  2 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  44:54  6869  6774
  3 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  48:53  6277  5840
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  50:52  5982  6418
  5 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  54:04  5505  6575
  6 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  55:11  5339  5155
  7 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  55:23  5310  5874
  8 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  60:03  4615  6306
  9 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  66:02  3725  5779
 10 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  66:40  3631  5635
 11 Jiráčková Jana                 ZBM8661  68:46  3319  5446
 12 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  69:09  3262  6224
 13 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450   DISK     0  9024
#
2290     H20C                  22.06.2014 RVP = 5108  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  40:02  5509  5127
  2 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  41:11  5362  4604
  3 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  43:30  5066  4626
  4 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  46:50  4640  5404
  5 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  46:56  4627  3816
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  58:15  3181  5777
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  59:18  3047  2200
  8 Koumar František               SJI9501  64:37  2367  4061
  9 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  70:45  1584  1549
#
2290     H21C                  22.06.2014 RVP = 8986  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  34:59  9497  9456
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  35:33  9349  9233
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  36:09  9191  8761
  4 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  37:59  8709  8626
  5 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:03  8692  8251
  6 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  38:06  8678  8485
  7 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  38:09  8665  8368
  8 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  38:21  8613  4130
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  38:23  8604  8807
 10 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  39:21  8350  8674
 11 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:26  8328  8541
 12 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  40:09  8140  8019
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  40:09  8140  8020
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  41:55  7675  8124
 15 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:04  7636  7946
 16 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  42:12  7601  8533
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:13  7597  7576
 18 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:13  7597  7940
 19 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  42:29  7526  7618
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  42:51  7430  7372
 21 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  42:54  7417  6821
 22 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  43:24  7286  8656
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  44:32  6988  8414
 24 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:59  6869  8063
 25 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  45:12  6812  7894
 26 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  45:17  6791  8529
 27 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  45:43  6677  8020
 28 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  46:08  6567  8295
 29 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:41  6423  8211
 30 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  47:30  6208  8343
 31 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  47:42  6155  7419
 32 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  48:16  6007  7301
 33 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  53:24  4657  8238
 34 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  67:47   877  7808
 35 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905   DISK     0  7684
 36 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8057
 37 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802   DISK     0  8725
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8301
#
2290     H21D                  22.06.2014 RVP = 8447  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  42:03  8781  9081
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:34  8677  8397
  3 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:00  8389  7995
  4 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:16  8336  7791
  5 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:26  8302  7682
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:14  8141  8182
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  45:34  8074  8006
  8 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  46:10  7954  8045
  9 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  46:12  7947  8260
 10 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  46:27  7897  8144
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:50  7820  7302
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:04  7572  7805
 13 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  48:26  7498  7841
 14 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:46  7431  7706
 15 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  50:41  7046  7762
 16 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  51:16  6929  7911
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  51:32  6875  7851
 18 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  51:57  6792  7401
 19 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  52:08  6755  7498
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600  52:46  6627  7747
 21 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  53:24  6500  8315
 22 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  53:25  6497  7369
 23 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  53:53  6403  7642
 24 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  55:25  6095  7507
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  55:28  6085  7632
 26 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  56:01  5974  7296
 27 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  56:35  5860  5874
 28 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  57:04  5763  7272
 29 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  60:00  5174  7108
 30 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  65:27  4079  7528
 31 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401   DISK     0  7285
 32 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  8018
 33 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  7994
#