Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2014 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

2292     D20A                  28.09.2014 RVP = 8237  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  54:49  9322  8498
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  56:26  9063  8403
  3 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  58:05  8798  7492
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  58:33  8723  7869
  5 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  61:19  8279  3793
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  62:33  8081  7769
  7 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  62:41  8060  7318
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  62:47  8044  8027
  9 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  63:03  8001  7998
 10 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  64:00  7848  8261
 11 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  64:02  7843  6872
 12 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  67:22  7308  6142
 13 Papugová Martina               LCE9551  71:30  6644  3791
 14 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  72:02  6559  7064
 15 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  75:28  6007  7099
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7312
 17 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452   DISK     0  7060
#
2292     D20B                  28.09.2014 RVP = 6943  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  59:24  7630  7054
  2 Haniszewska Angelika           STB9599  61:54  7332  2569
  3 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  63:42  7117  6978
  4 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  63:51  7099  7226
  5 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  65:43  6876  6823
  6 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  67:38  6647  6382
  7 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  69:12  6461  6004
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  71:44  6158  5301
  9 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  72:25  6077  4502
 10 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  76:45  5559  6634
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  79:28  5235  1451
 12 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  79:49  5193  1747
 13 Svobodová Radka                AOP9452  84:29  4637     0
 14 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551  85:17  4541  3565
 15 Končáková Klára                LCE9555   DISK     0  5413
#
2292     D21A                  28.09.2014 RVP = 9745  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  68:56 10892  9543
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  70:24 10668  9610
  3 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  70:51 10599  9204
  4 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  71:14 10541  9846
  5 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  71:14 10541 10000
  6 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  71:46 10459  9217
  7 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  71:57 10431  8378
  8 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  71:59 10426  9684
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  72:56 10280  8489
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  73:28 10199  8716
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  74:50  9990  9587
 12 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  75:16  9923  9130
 13 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  75:21  9911  8458
 14 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  77:57  9513  8663
 15 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  78:00  9505  8491
 16 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  78:31  9426  8408
 17 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  79:02  9347  8806
 18 Šimková Johanka                UOL9355  79:20  9301  4004
 19 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  81:09  9023  8535
 20 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  81:27  8977  8353
 21 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  82:58  8745  7661
 22 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354    DNS     0  8921
#
2292     D21B                  28.09.2014 RVP = 8691  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  66:05  9753  5549
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  71:31  9040  8153
  3 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  73:00  8845  9239
  4 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  73:40  8758  8299
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  74:36  8635  8437
  6 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  75:03  8576  7558
  7 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  75:34  8509  8067
  8 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  76:59  8323  7261
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  77:55  8200  8006
 10 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  78:02  8185  8341
 11 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  79:21  8012  7845
 12 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  79:52  7944  7672
 13 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  79:54  7940  8969
 14 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  80:53  7811  5489
 15 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  82:48  7559  7786
 16 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  85:01  7268  7417
 17 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  85:35  7194  6462
 18 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  87:11  6984  7249
 19 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  88:10  6855  5478
 20 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  88:15  6844  8471
 21 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  89:14  6715  7838
 22 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  89:46  6645  7350
 23 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  91:02  6479  7675
 24 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  94:15  6057  6609
#
2292     D21C                  28.09.2014 RVP = 7987  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  47:55  8799  8532
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  52:22  8073  6596
  3 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  52:31  8048  4926
  4 Macinská Jana                  PHK8666  52:51  7994  1655
  5 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  54:26  7736  7794
  6 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  55:19  7592  7705
  7 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  55:27  7570  5868
  8 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  55:41  7532  7546
  9 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  56:05  7467  5405
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  56:13  7445  6604
 11 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  56:30  7399  7987
 12 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  56:40  7372  7150
 13 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  57:22  7257  5965
 14 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  57:23  7255  3711
 15 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  57:24  7252  7871
 16 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  58:37  7054  6637
 17 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  58:53  7010  6951
 18 Čermáková Magdalena            UOL9155  59:26  6920  7177
 19 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  59:53  6847  6619
 20 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  61:13  6630  6507
 21 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  61:26  6594  6629
 22 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  61:35  6570  7752
 23 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  61:48  6534  7408
 24 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  61:53  6521  5643
 25 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  62:11  6472  5477
 26 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  62:22  6442  5653
 27 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  62:46  6377  6634
 28 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  62:46  6377  6463
 29 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  63:05  6325  6189
 30 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  64:37  6075  6669
 31 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  64:55  6026  6246
 32 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  67:07  5667  5934
 33 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  67:15  5646  7364
 34 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  67:59  5526  5611
 35 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  68:07  5504  5897
 36 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  69:24  5295  6056
 37 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  71:31  4950  5769
 38 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750   DISK     0  5421
 39 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051   DISK     0  6455
 40 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252    DNS     0  5768
 41 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651    DNS     0  8431
 42 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251    DNS     0  7955
#
2292     H20A                  28.09.2014 RVP = 8823  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  65:11  9948  9128
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  65:55  9841  8747
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  69:28  9326  8593
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  70:14  9215  8895
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  73:36  8726  7926
  6 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  75:13  8491  4758
  7 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  80:30  7724  7440
  8 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  80:35  7712  8750
  9 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  80:49  7678  7302
 10 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  81:24  7594  7765
 11 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  83:32  7284  7184
 12 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  85:17  7030  7553
 13 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  92:56  5919  6431
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8117
 15 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502    DNS     0  8456
#
2292     H20B                  28.09.2014 RVP = 6808  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  62:39  7722  7591
  2 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  69:37  6976  7014
  3 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  69:51  6951  7226
  4 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  72:46  6638  5641
  5 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  74:11  6487  4448
  6 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  74:44  6428  6023
  7 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  77:19  6151  4687
  8 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  80:49  5776  5324
  9 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  81:35  5694  5363
 10 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  86:21  5184  5574
 11 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  86:47  5137  5786
 12 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  89:49  4812  3871
 13 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  90:24  4750  3481
 14 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  95:08  4243  5256
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  99:29  3777  3424
 16 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 102:19  3473  4884
 17 Koumar František               SJI9501 104:17  3263  4305
 18 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 105:06  3175  6185
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503    DNS     0  7830
#
2292     H21A                  28.09.2014 RVP = 9704  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 100:33 10729 10000
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 100:41 10715  9110
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 101:57 10581  9721
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 103:45 10391  9155
  5 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841 104:39 10296  9477
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 105:00 10259  9712
  7 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 106:31 10098  8632
  8 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 109:51  9746  8542
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 109:53  9743  6421
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 110:47  9648  9393
 11 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841 112:16  9491  9611
 12 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 112:17  9489  9139
 13 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501 112:49  9433  6443
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 113:14  9389  9107
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 113:17  9384  9023
 16 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101 113:38  9347  8517
 17 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 113:52  9322  9004
 18 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 114:35  9246  9149
 19 Procházka David                LPU9113 114:58  9206  9168
 20 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309 115:09  9186  8768
 21 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 115:32  9146  8936
 22 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104 115:40  9132  9070
 23 Baier Martin                   TUR7603 116:31  9042  8654
 24 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710 118:53  8792  8481
 25 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 119:48  8695  8396
 26 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 122:02  8459  7609
 27 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 125:43  8070  8527
 28 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348 132:22  7368  3648
 29 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303    DNS     0  9238
#
2292     H21B                  28.09.2014 RVP = 8932  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  90:21  9550  9086
  2 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  91:27  9436  8310
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  91:37  9418  8678
  4 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  91:37  9418  8806
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  93:37  9211  8268
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  94:17  9141  8844
  7 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  94:30  9119  8233
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  95:30  9015  7932
  9 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  96:17  8933  7896
 10 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  96:18  8932  8891
 11 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  97:02  8856  8493
 12 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  97:05  8850  8406
 13 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:06  8849  8604
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  97:19  8826  8349
 15 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  97:27  8812  8125
 16 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  99:28  8603  8363
 17 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  99:34  8592  9033
 18 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 100:06  8537  8151
 19 Král Václav                    SSU8243 100:13  8525  7980
 20 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 100:24  8506  7905
 21 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 102:13  8317  8366
 22 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202 104:00  8132  8423
 23 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 104:04  8125  8125
 24 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 106:59  7822  8630
 25 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 113:02  7193  8526
 26 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006 120:28  6421  8252
 27 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301 175:51   668  8334
 28 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928   DISK     0  8039
 29 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8436
 30 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  8134
 31 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  8213
 32 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8136
#
2292     H21C                  28.09.2014 RVP = 8588  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  76:04  9024  8226
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  76:21  8991  8668
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  78:10  8780  8387
  4 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  78:16  8768  7905
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  78:52  8698  8555
  6 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  78:56  8691  8341
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  79:23  8638  7872
  8 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  79:26  8632  8311
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  80:02  8563  8037
 10 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  80:12  8543  7084
 11 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  80:21  8526  8097
 12 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  81:45  8363  8101
 13 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  82:35  8266  7934
 14 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  83:16  8187  8988
 15 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  83:42  8137  8179
 16 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  84:02  8098  7124
 17 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  84:13  8077  7898
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  84:26  8051  7504
 19 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  85:22  7943  7962
 20 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  85:50  7889  7847
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  85:58  7873  7548
 22 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  86:23  7825  8139
 23 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  87:44  7668  7539
 24 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  89:26  7470  7472
 25 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  90:27  7352  6961
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  90:28  7350  7510
 27 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  90:53  7302  6961
 28 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  91:01  7286  7965
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  91:23  7244  7294
 30 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  92:15  7143  7781
 31 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  93:35  6988  7155
 32 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  93:38  6982  6775
 33 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  94:45  6853  7549
 34 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  95:55  6717  7288
 35 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  98:04  6467  8135
 36 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  98:19  6438  7109
 37 Pašek František                KAM7600 100:20  6204  7329
 38 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911    DNS     0  7179
#
2292     H21D                  28.09.2014 RVP = 8108  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  63:28  8615  8209
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  65:01  8421  7982
  3 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  70:12  7774  7851
  4 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  70:18  7761  7488
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  71:30  7611  7784
  6 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  71:31  7609  8160
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:29  7489  7486
  8 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  73:09  7405  7154
  9 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  73:31  7360  7266
 10 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  73:47  7326  8016
 11 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  78:12  6775  7186
 12 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  79:23  6627  7900
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  80:28  6492  7159
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  81:06  6413  7452
 15 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  84:53  5940  7070
 16 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  87:13  5649  7260
 17 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  91:03  5170  3487
 18 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  95:12  4652  8171
 19 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  96:00  4552  4295
 20 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 101:30  3865  7145
 21 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302    DNS     0  8100
 22 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800    DNS     0  8337
#