Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.04.2014 - Žebříček B-Morava, Oblastní žebříček (Mistrovství Moravy)

2320     D20B                  12.04.2014 RVP = 6197  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  60:24  6693  7869
  2 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  64:01  6322  3160
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  64:03  6319  6459
  4 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  67:42  5944  6792
  5 Papugová Martina               LCE9551  75:06  5185     0
  6 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  82:47  4397  5736
  7 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  83:44  4299  1756
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  84:08  4258  4127
  9 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  85:57  4072  1438
 10 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  97:47  2858   453
#
2320     D21B                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8900  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  66:06  9359  9586
  2 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  66:12  9346  8757
  3 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  68:15  9062  8292
  4 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  70:44  8718  8363
  5 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  71:30  8612  8950
  6 Macinská Jana                  PHK8666  73:32  8330  5623
  7 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  75:07  8111  7655
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  76:58  7855  8364
  9 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  80:18  7393  7715
 10 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  80:28  7370  7477
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  80:51  7317  8327
 12 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  81:18  7255  8033
 13 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  81:32  7223  8785
 14 Čermáková Magdalena            UOL9155  82:05  7146  7753
 15 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  83:45  6916  8420
 16 Sokolová Ludmila               ASU9499  84:04  6872  4231
 17 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  84:26  6821  7700
 18 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  85:13  6713  7569
 19 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  86:18  6563  3725
 20 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  87:17  6427  3838
 21 Papugová Katarína              LCE9255  87:49  6353  2556
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  87:53  6343  7364
 23 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  88:31  6256  7473
 24 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  88:44  6226  7542
 25 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  89:16  6152  1504
 26 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  90:45  5947  6789
 27 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  91:10  5889  6655
 28 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  92:01  5771  7141
 29 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  92:04  5764  3430
 30 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  92:36  5690  7460
 31 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  95:01  5356  5789
 32 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  95:49  5245  6636
 33 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  97:02  5077  6573
 34 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  98:31  4871  6591
 35 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  99:49  4691  3499
 36 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852 108:33  3482  3729
 37 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772 109:29  3353  6187
 38 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250 122:48  1509  1741
 39 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355 130:33   436  3697
 40 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271   DISK     0  5480
 41 Rossmanithová Kateřina         AOP8951   DISK     0     0
 42 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450   DISK     0  7170
#
2320     H20B                  12.04.2014 RVP = 2094  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  75:35  2365   633
  2 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  80:36  2233  6333
  3 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  91:51  1936   658
  4 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 105:41  1572   979
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 117:18  1266  1868
#
2320     H21B                  12.04.2014 RVP = 9086  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  82:06  9807  9210
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  86:33  9314  8334
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  87:19  9229  8189
  4 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  88:54  9053  8265
  5 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  89:07  9029  4894
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  89:09  9026  8331
  7 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  89:22  9002  7384
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  90:34  8869  8913
  9 Vedra David                    TBM7402  92:22  8669  7619
 10 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  94:24  8444  7334
 11 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  95:15  8350  8930
 12 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  95:21  8339  8516
 13 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  95:25  8332  8437
 14 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  95:32  8319  6892
 15 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  95:46  8293  7983
 16 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  96:13  8243  8469
 17 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  97:04  8149  9186
 18 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  97:34  8094  9192
 19 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  97:41  8081  8417
 20 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  98:55  7944  8617
 21 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  98:58  7938  3677
 22 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  99:45  7852  8384
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 100:11  7804  8527
 24 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 101:00  7713  8188
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 102:03  7597  7873
 26 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 102:37  7534  8024
 27 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 103:45  7409  8261
 28 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401 104:22  7340  8262
 29 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 104:30  7326  7666
 30 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 104:47  7294  6946
 31 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007 104:55  7280  2415
 32 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 105:35  7206  2233
 33 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 105:46  7185  7330
 34 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 107:37  6980  5672
 35 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 107:40  6975  8325
 36 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501 108:43  6859  6184
 37 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 109:25  6781  7669
 38 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201 110:05  6707  8091
 39 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 111:14  6580  8123
 40 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 111:19  6571  7159
 41 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 112:40  6421  7163
 42 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 113:37  6316  7093
 43 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 114:48  6185  5917
 44 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 115:28  6111  5346
 45 Stulík Jakub                   SHK8212 115:40  6089  1384
 46 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 116:30  5997  6865
 47 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 118:25  5784  7263
 48 Vozda Vojtěch                  ASU9043 119:01  5718  3528
 49 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500 120:44  5528  5799
 50 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 122:19  5352  7043
 51 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 122:43  5308  5349
 52 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801 123:29  5223     0
 53 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501 125:45  4972  5888
 54 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 125:57  4950  5152
 55 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402 131:55  4289  4142
 56 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203 133:16  4140   617
 57 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243 134:22  4018  6606
 58 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701 135:16  3918  2044
 59 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301 135:21  3909  5066
 60 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 135:23  3905  6151
 61 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 136:16  3807  7762
 62 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100 136:23  3795   225
 63 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300 149:11  2377  5491
 64 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 152:01  2063  6156
 65 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002 155:43  1653  3978
 66 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 172:21     0  4867
 67 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847   DISK     0  2931
 68 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  6435
 69 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  7919
 70 Malý Ondřej                    VIC8911   DISK     0   879
 71 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7717
 72 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841   DISK     0  9868
 73 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8370
 74 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702   DISK     0  9558
 75 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6958
 76 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0  6775
#