Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.04.2014 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

2322     D20                   26.04.2014 RVP = 8002  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  48:43  8520  1438
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  49:39  8364  8167
  3 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  51:20  8083  6869
  4 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  51:39  8030  6700
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  52:07  7953  7869
  6 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  53:39  7697  8420
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  54:02  7633  7966
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  54:14  7600  6740
  9 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  55:11  7441  7589
 10 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  55:11  7441  7457
 11 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  55:35  7374  3160
 12 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  56:15  7263  7534
 13 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  56:40  7194  5501
 14 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  58:35  6874  6792
 15 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  62:19  6251  5736
 16 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  79:10  3441  1756
 17 Papugová Martina               LCE9551  87:09  2110     0
 18 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550 133:36     0   473
 19 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450   DISK     0  7170
 20 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499   DISK     0  5109
#
2322     D21                   26.04.2014 RVP = 8738  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  58:07  9727  9586
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  63:42  8916  8363
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  65:44  8620  8839
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  66:04  8572   742
  5 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  67:36  8349  8172
  6 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  71:01  7852  8539
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  71:47  7741  8364
  8 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  73:54  7433  3725
  9 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  76:09  7106  8284
 10 Steigrová Lucia                TUR9351  76:19  7082  1541
 11 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  76:41  7028  8124
 12 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  77:03  6975  7913
 13 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  80:05  6534  3928
 14 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  81:10  6377  7477
 15 Moravcová Lucie                SOP9052  89:34  5156  4188
 16 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  93:58  4516  3518
 17 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355 103:45  3094  3697
 18 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151 118:27   957  5055
 19 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282 119:33   797  4905
 20 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951 131:33     0  7237
 21 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750   DISK     0  6047
#
2322     H20                   26.04.2014 RVP = 8400  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  56:44  8991  8799
  2 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  58:45  8689  4605
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  59:50  8528  8334
  4 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  61:42  8248  1531
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  62:53  8072  8713
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  63:59  7907  8617
  7 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  66:05  7593  2669
  8 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  68:30  7232  7537
  9 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  75:25  6198  6428
 10 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  75:29  6188  4141
 11 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  76:33  6029   658
 12 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  77:21  5909  3022
 13 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  78:01  5809  2923
 14 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  79:06  5647  5755
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  82:35  5127  5929
 16 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  89:06  4152  6544
 17 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  92:33  3637  1426
 18 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  96:03  3114  4744
#
2322     H21                   26.04.2014 RVP = 9509  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  64:34 10715  7745
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  72:54  9545  9805
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  73:52  9409  9186
  4 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  74:13  9360  9868
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  74:31  9318  9192
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  76:24  9053  8370
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  79:14  8656  8331
  8 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:50  8571  9122
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  80:37  8461  9075
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  81:21  8358  9213
 11 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  81:52  8286  8263
 12 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  81:52  8286  9449
 13 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  83:03  8120  7142
 14 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  83:20  8080  8304
 15 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  84:13  7956  8953
 16 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  85:51  7727  8527
 17 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  85:57  7713  8896
 18 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  86:12  7678  8261
 19 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  87:10  7542  8360
 20 Baumholzer Maté                BBM9200  87:20  7518     0
 21 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  87:31  7493  8748
 22 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  87:54  7439  8227
 23 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  88:01  7422  8936
 24 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  88:13  7394  8572
 25 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  88:18  7383  8024
 26 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  89:23  7231  9210
 27 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  89:40  7191  6402
 28 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  91:00  7004  7873
 29 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  91:16  6966  8913
 30 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  91:31  6931  8091
 31 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  93:44  6620  7851
 32 Král Václav                    SSU8243  94:22  6531  8196
 33 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  94:52  6461  4482
 34 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  96:16  6264  7919
 35 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 101:33  5523  7666
 36 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403 101:47  5490  7526
 37 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 106:14  4865  7298
 38 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 113:26  3854  7945
 39 Vozda Vojtěch                  ASU9043 113:27  3852  3528
 40 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 118:56  3082  7465
 41 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 129:10  1646  5349
 42 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 136:17   647  6156
 43 Vik Martin                     STH9206 137:14   513  1494
 44 Hladík František               STH9203 141:35     0  1097
 45 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 143:06     0  5614
 46 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 156:20     0  6086
 47 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  8325
 48 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502   DISK     0  8055
 49 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  9285
 50 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202   DISK     0  8903
 51 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9259
 52 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8611
 53 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  8299
 54 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0   646
 55 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900   DISK     0  7111
#