Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.05.2014 - Žebříček B-Čechy, Oblastní žebříček

2324     D20B                  10.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  68:08     0     0
  2 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  71:32     0     0
#
2324     D21B                  10.05.2014 RVP = 9260  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  61:51  9824  9773
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  62:19  9753  8679
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  65:12  9313  5216
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  65:26  9277  9237
  5 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  65:27  9275  8128
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  67:04  9028  3771
  7 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  67:47  8919  8298
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  67:50  8911  8939
  9 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  69:16  8693  6879
 10 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  70:21  8527  8228
 11 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  71:04  8418  9324
 12 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  71:25  8365  8583
 13 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  71:47  8309  2691
 14 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  72:35  8187  9025
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  73:03  8115  8593
 16 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  73:05  8110  8217
 17 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  73:27  8054  8072
 18 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  73:56  7981  8499
 19 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  74:59  7820  7109
 20 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  75:41  7714  8362
 21 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  76:33  7581  6789
 22 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  77:22  7457  7286
 23 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  77:23  7454  5496
 24 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  78:25  7297  7929
 25 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  78:26  7294  8019
 26 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  78:31  7281  7513
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  78:47  7241  7499
 28 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  79:04  7197  7184
 29 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  79:40  7106  6441
 30 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  79:44  7096  8309
 31 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  80:14  7019  8080
 32 Sůvová Barbora                 LPU8751  80:33  6971  1380
 33 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  81:03  6895  6672
 34 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  81:11  6875  6459
 35 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  81:40  6801  7218
 36 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  83:07  6580  7383
 37 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  83:11  6569  7021
 38 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  83:35  6508  6670
 39 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  83:56  6455  7543
 40 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  84:36  6353  7257
 41 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  85:04  6282  6990
 42 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  86:21  6086  7490
 43 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  86:57  5995  6843
 44 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  87:25  5924  7052
 45 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  87:37  5893  5673
 46 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  87:51  5857  2904
 47 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  88:24  5774  5628
 48 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  89:15  5644  4973
 49 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  89:35  5593  6881
 50 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  89:46  5565  6425
 51 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  91:20  5326  7688
 52 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  92:02  5219  7458
 53 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  92:17  5181  7569
 54 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  92:19  5176  6434
 55 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  92:44  5112  6742
 56 Myslivečková Zuzana            PGP9253  93:40  4970  1286
 57 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  94:28  4848  6138
 58 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  97:20  4411  6064
 59 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 100:36  3912  5911
 60 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255 102:49  3574  5876
 61 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351 104:58  3246  4790
 62 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254 107:17  2893  5161
 63 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 110:41  2374  4661
 64 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282   DISK     0  5087
 65 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555   DISK     0  5790
 66 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054   DISK     0  5968
 67 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460   DISK     0  7028
#
2324     D21C                  10.05.2014 RVP = 5892  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  49:52  6426  5055
  2 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  53:41  5980  1165
  3 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  53:43  5976  5247
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  54:15  5914  1208
  5 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  54:49  5848  5725
  6 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  56:30  5651  5439
  7 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852  57:04  5585  2904
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:02  5472  6505
  9 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  58:42  5394  3169
 10 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  59:09  5341  4541
 11 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  61:54  5020  5455
 12 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  64:01  4772  3656
 13 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  64:41  4694  5983
 14 Martanová Michaela             LEN8851  65:25  4609  3171
 15 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  65:51  4558  3985
 16 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  66:13  4515  1461
 17 Baštová Martina                LPU8453  66:14  4513     0
 18 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:22  4498  5702
 19 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  67:11  4402  2657
 20 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  69:16  4159  5545
 21 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  69:23  4145  4709
 22 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  70:00  4073  1552
 23 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  70:55  3966  5272
 24 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  71:34  3890  5182
 25 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  71:58  3843  3620
 26 Musilová Kristýna              CHT8551  75:24  3442   124
 27 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  77:30  3196  4802
 28 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  78:02  3134  4568
 29 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  80:42  2822  3109
 30 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  80:46  2814   605
 31 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551  81:44  2701    95
 32 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  83:11  2532  2980
 33 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  83:16  2522  3999
 34 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  84:40  2359   797
 35 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  91:50  1521     0
 36 Chaloupková Marie              SLP8151  92:30  1443  1703
 37 Šmídová Kateřina               CHT8451  99:08   668  3096
#
2324     D21D                  10.05.2014 RVP = 2073  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  46:17  2542  5426
  2 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  57:52  2099  3866
  3 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  65:02  1825   537
  4 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  83:29  1120   442
  5 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  99:07   523    92
  6 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152   DISK     0   970
  7 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552   DISK     0   183
#
2324     H20B                  10.05.2014 RVP = 4386  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  74:33  5019  4947
  2 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  86:58  4335  2420
  3 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  87:04  4330  3825
  4 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  89:25  4200  1425
  5 Koumar František               SJI9501  89:27  4199  1369
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  95:07  3887  5915
  7 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  98:03  3725  4822
  8 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500 103:48  3409   574
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 109:16  3108   332
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 119:09  2564  1361
#
2324     H21B                  10.05.2014 RVP = 9467  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  76:44  9933  9447
  2 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  77:37  9821  9479
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  77:55  9783  9468
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  78:56  9653  8967
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  79:09  9626  9493
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  79:14  9615  9447
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:33  9575  9247
  8 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  80:55  9401  9128
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:52  9280  8776
 10 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  82:02  9259  8384
 11 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  82:08  9246  8203
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:37  9185  9242
 13 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  82:46  9166  8910
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  83:45  9041  8828
 15 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  85:02  8878  8479
 16 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  85:16  8848  8350
 17 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  85:47  8782  8725
 18 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  86:01  8753  8983
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  86:08  8738  8897
 20 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  86:29  8693  8678
 21 Kolovský František             LPM9202  86:54  8640  8301
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  86:58  8632  8681
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  88:02  8496  8402
 24 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  88:08  8483  8384
 25 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  88:20  8458  8173
 26 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  90:06  8233  8208
 27 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  90:11  8223  8132
 28 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  90:11  8223  8697
 29 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  90:12  8221  7528
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  90:39  8163  7252
 31 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  90:44  8153  8636
 32 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  90:54  8132  6694
 33 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  91:01  8117  7134
 34 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  91:17  8083  7924
 35 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  91:25  8066  8337
 36 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  91:26  8064  8034
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:32  8051  8266
 38 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  93:18  7826  7243
 39 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  93:51  7756  7451
 40 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  93:59  7739  7767
 41 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  94:14  7708  8767
 42 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  94:19  7697  7850
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  95:15  7578  7992
 44 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  96:06  7470  7976
 45 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  97:19  7316  7649
 46 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  97:33  7286  7636
 47 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  97:38  7275  7708
 48 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  98:54  7114  7811
 49 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  99:44  7008  7602
 50 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 100:19  6934  7822
 51 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 100:27  6917  7465
 52 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 101:27  6790  7238
 53 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 102:18  6682  7399
 54 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 103:12  6567  7157
 55 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 105:13  6311  7375
 56 Janas Petr                     XBM7103 106:09  6192  7252
 57 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 106:21  6167  8087
 58 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202 107:54  5970  7860
 59 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 109:26  5775  8262
 60 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100 111:46  5478  7465
 61 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 113:16  5287  8066
 62 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 117:52  4702  8437
 63 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:51  4450  7350
 64 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7913
 65 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  8678
 66 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702   DISK     0  8332
 67 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8915
 68 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7547
 69 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9439
#
2324     H21C                  10.05.2014 RVP = 7411  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podziński Rafał                PHK9100  51:03  8357     0
  2 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  56:41  7578  8121
  3 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  59:30  7188  6830
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  59:41  7163  7653
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  60:18  7078  7065
  6 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  60:24  7064  7088
  7 Procházka Jiří                 TBM7633  62:12  6815   714
  8 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  62:15  6808   715
  9 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  62:37  6757  6209
 10 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  62:42  6746  5548
 11 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  63:23  6651  6618
 12 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  64:15  6532  7090
 13 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  65:03  6421  6817
 14 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  65:25  6370  6891
 15 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  65:44  6327  6585
 16 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  66:01  6287  6954
 17 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  66:09  6269  5865
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  66:15  6255  3964
 19 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  66:40  6197  6860
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  66:47  6181  7104
 21 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  67:12  6124  6847
 22 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  67:29  6085  5701
 23 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  67:47  6043  1912
 24 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  68:22  5962     0
 25 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  68:27  5951  5633
 26 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  68:30  5944  6781
 27 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  68:41  5919  6639
 28 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  68:45  5909  6591
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  69:00  5875  6881
 30 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  69:10  5852  3997
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  69:18  5833  6505
 32 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  69:26  5815  6385
 33 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  69:47  5767  5813
 34 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  69:54  5750  3147
 35 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  70:19  5693  5917
 36 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  70:24  5681  6476
 37 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  70:46  5631  5920
 38 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  71:22  5548  6823
 39 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  71:56  5469     0
 40 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  72:16  5423  4716
 41 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  73:01  5319  3435
 42 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  73:59  5186  6267
 43 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  74:16  5147  6148
 44 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  74:24  5128  5082
 45 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  74:41  5089  4540
 46 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  74:45  5080     0
 47 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  74:47  5075  6015
 48 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  75:06  5031  4985
 49 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:29  4978  6554
 50 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  76:00  4907  3928
 51 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  76:58  4773  4957
 52 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  77:37  4683  4879
 53 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  78:26  4571  4790
 54 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  78:34  4552  1098
 55 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  78:35  4550  4275
 56 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  78:58  4497  2559
 57 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  79:04  4483  3356
 58 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  79:20  4446  6732
 59 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  79:21  4444  3775
 60 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  79:36  4409     0
 61 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  80:59  4218  5181
 62 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  82:37  3992  2842
 63 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406  82:59  3941     0
 64 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  83:19  3895  3848
 65 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  83:36  3856  4527
 66 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  84:13  3771  3845
 67 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  85:25  3605     0
 68 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  85:27  3600     0
 69 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  88:03  3241  3505
 70 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  88:12  3220  3036
 71 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  88:31  3176  5121
 72 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  95:25  2222  1573
 73 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207  98:17  1826     0
 74 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  99:24  1672     0
 75 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  99:44  1625   854
 76 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406 102:41  1218     0
 77 Musil Marek                    CHT8801 103:09  1153  1958
 78 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506 109:02   340     0
 79 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106 111:11    42     0
 80 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806   DISK     0     0
 81 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706   DISK     0     0
 82 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6306
#
2324     H21D                  10.05.2014 RVP = 3029  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  43:35  3413  5355
  2 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  47:34  3149  2190
  3 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  51:29  2890  4535
  4 Švec Jiří                      CHT7201  56:12  2577     0
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  56:59  2525  1645
  6 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  60:02  2323   369
  7 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  61:34  2221     0
  8 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  64:57  1997   679
  9 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  69:52  1671  1422
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  70:31  1628   518
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  72:22  1506   479
 12 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  87:16   518    21
 13 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  87:53   477   118
#