Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2014 - Žebříček B-Čechy, Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, Oblastní žebříček

2325     D21B                  11.05.2014 RVP = 9260  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:11  9944  9773
  2 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  30:36  9815  8128
  3 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:49  9131  8679
  4 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  33:25  8946  9324
  5 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  33:30  8920  3771
  6 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  33:33  8905  8939
  7 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  34:19  8668  8583
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  34:32  8601  8298
  9 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  34:44  8539  6879
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  35:44  8231  9237
 11 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:45  8226  5216
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  35:48  8210  5055
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  36:04  8128  8072
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  36:24  8025  8593
 15 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  36:37  7958  7513
 16 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  36:39  7948  9025
 17 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  36:39  7948  8228
 18 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  36:43  7927  7458
 19 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  36:52  7881  2108
 20 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:01  7835  7184
 21 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  37:22  7727  7543
 22 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  37:47  7598  8362
 23 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  38:03  7516  7028
 24 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  38:23  7413  5496
 25 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  38:28  7387  6789
 26 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  38:33  7361  8309
 27 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  38:37  7341  6672
 28 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:41  7320  7257
 29 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  38:50  7274  5725
 30 Koštálová Petra                DKP8256  39:03  7207  2904
 31 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  39:09  7176  7929
 32 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  39:24  7099  7490
 33 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  39:44  6996  7383
 34 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  39:49  6970  7151
 35 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  40:13  6847  6843
 36 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  40:48  6667  5472
 37 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  40:59  6610  3927
 38 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  41:39  6405  8217
 39 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  41:48  6358  8080
 40 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  42:07  6261  6881
 41 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  42:13  6230  7021
 42 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:59  5993  6596
 43 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  43:22  5875  7052
 44 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  43:41  5777  6505
 45 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  43:53  5715  6990
 46 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  44:04  5659  7109
 47 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  44:23  5561  7499
 48 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  44:39  5479  6434
 49 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  44:51  5417  7569
 50 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  45:04  5350  5439
 51 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  45:33  5201  6742
 52 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  45:35  5191  6670
 53 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  45:45  5139  5426
 54 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  46:18  4969  6010
 55 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  46:33  4892  5673
 56 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  46:35  4882  7286
 57 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  46:36  4877  6064
 58 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  46:43  4841  5628
 59 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  47:02  4743  5876
 60 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  47:10  4702  7218
 61 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  47:12  4692  6459
 62 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  47:59  4450  5983
 63 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  48:04  4424  5911
 64 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  48:28  4301  5545
 65 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  48:40  4239  6441
 66 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  49:08  4095  6425
 67 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  49:34  3961  5455
 68 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  49:54  3858  5968
 69 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  51:19  3421  6138
 70 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  53:59  2598  5738
 71 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  54:39  2392  5702
 72 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  55:58  1986  5790
#
2325     D21C                  11.05.2014 RVP = 5190  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  30:14  5569  3370
  2 Sůvová Barbora                 LPU8751  31:19  5382  1380
  3 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  32:08  5241  5247
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  32:14  5224  1208
  5 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  32:16  5218  4973
  6 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852  32:54  5108  2904
  7 Myslivečková Zuzana            PGP9253  34:32  4826  1286
  8 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  35:00  4745  1461
  9 Baštová Martina                LPU8453  35:29  4662     0
 10 Martanová Michaela             LEN8851  35:31  4656  3171
 11 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  35:41  4627  5161
 12 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  36:17  4524  5272
 13 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  36:51  4426  3985
 14 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  37:31  4310  1552
 15 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  38:05  4212  4790
 16 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  38:30  4140  5182
 17 Míková Lenka                   KSU7653  38:33  4132  1294
 18 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  38:40  4112  3169
 19 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  39:15  4011  4802
 20 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  39:34  3956  3866
 21 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  40:36  3778  5087
 22 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  41:13  3671  4709
 23 Teplá Barbora                  SJI9351  41:35  3608  1050
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  45:12  2982  4661
 25 Musilová Kristýna              CHT8551  46:01  2841   124
 26 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  46:06  2827  3999
 27 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  48:51  2352  3656
 28 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  49:19  2271  3620
 29 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  51:11  1948  2980
 30 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  53:35  1533   605
 31 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551  63:33     0    95
 32 Chaloupková Marie              SLP8151   DISK     0  1703
 33 Šmídová Kateřina               CHT8451   DISK     0  3096
#
2325     H20B                  11.05.2014 RVP = 4386  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  29:05  4867  4947
  2 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  31:57  4447  4822
  3 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  32:29  4369  3825
  4 Koumar František               SJI9501  34:08  4128  1369
  5 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  34:34  4065   574
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  35:25  3940   332
  7 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  35:57  3862  1425
  8 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  36:36  3767  1361
  9 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  36:55  3721  2420
 10 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  38:35  3477  5915
#
2325     H21B                  11.05.2014 RVP = 9467  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  33:57  9921  9439
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:19  9815  9468
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  34:22  9801  8776
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  35:41  9422  9447
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:43  9412  8983
  6 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  35:48  9388  8479
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:49  9383  8915
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  35:53  9364  9447
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  35:58  9340  8636
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:59  9335  8828
 11 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  36:02  9321  8121
 12 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  36:08  9292  9247
 13 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:08  9292  9479
 14 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:08  9292  8910
 15 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:12  9273  9242
 16 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  36:16  9254  9128
 17 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  36:16  9254  8678
 18 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  36:47  9105  8203
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:13  8981  8897
 20 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  37:26  8918  7970
 21 Kolovský František             LPM9202  37:27  8913  8301
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:28  8909  9493
 23 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:32  8889  8337
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:35  8875  8725
 25 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:42  8841  8332
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  37:45  8827  8449
 27 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  37:47  8817  8967
 28 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  37:59  8760  8767
 29 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  38:04  8736  7924
 30 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  38:06  8726  6694
 31 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  38:07  8722  7252
 32 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  38:12  8698  7528
 33 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  38:27  8626  8384
 34 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  38:33  8597  8350
 35 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  39:07  8434  8402
 36 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  39:08  8429  7451
 37 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:24  8352  8132
 38 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  39:26  8343  7992
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:37  8290  8697
 40 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  39:40  8275  7822
 41 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:06  8151  7649
 42 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:29  8040  8384
 43 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  40:33  8021  8173
 44 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  40:55  7916  8681
 45 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  41:14  7825  7850
 46 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  41:42  7690  7578
 47 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  41:43  7685  7243
 48 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  41:45  7676  7399
 49 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  42:07  7570  7350
 50 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  42:16  7527  7653
 51 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  42:21  7503  7976
 52 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:30  7460  8266
 53 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  42:41  7407  7465
 54 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  42:47  7379  8066
 55 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:07  7283  7913
 56 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  43:10  7268  7636
 57 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  43:32  7163  5924
 58 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  43:35  7148  7547
 59 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  43:36  7143  8034
 60 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  43:44  7105  7860
 61 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:47  7091  8087
 62 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  43:47  7091  7708
 63 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  44:03  7014  8262
 64 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  44:41  6832  7252
 65 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:23  6630  7767
 66 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  46:35  6285  7465
 67 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  47:20  6069  8678
 68 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  49:22  5484  7438
 69 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  50:22  5196  7602
 70 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  55:42  3661  8629
 71 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  64:05  1249  8437
 72 Podzinski Rafael               PHK9100   DISK     0     0
#
2325     H21C                  11.05.2014 RVP = 7516  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  29:01  8218  8692
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  30:50  7754  7184
  3 Procházka Jiří                 TBM7633  31:55  7477   714
  4 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  32:06  7430  6585
  5 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  32:14  7396  7090
  6 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  32:17  7383     0
  7 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  32:30  7328  6860
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  32:37  7298  7104
  9 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  32:37  7298   715
 10 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  32:40  7285  3997
 11 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  32:51  7239  6639
 12 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  32:53  7230  6954
 13 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  33:06  7175  7238
 14 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  33:08  7166  6781
 15 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  33:18  7124  6306
 16 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  33:34  7056  7157
 17 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  33:34  7056  6891
 18 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  33:41  7026  6591
 19 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  33:50  6987  6817
 20 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  34:38  6783  3964
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  34:44  6757  6830
 22 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  35:08  6655  7134
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  35:12  6638  6881
 24 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  35:14  6630  5920
 25 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:27  6574  7065
 26 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  35:29  6566  3141
 27 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  35:49  6481  6732
 28 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  35:56  6451  4716
 29 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  36:02  6425  6148
 30 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  36:14  6374  5548
 31 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  36:22  6340  1912
 32 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  36:29  6310  5865
 33 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  36:29  6310  6847
 34 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  36:33  6293  6209
 35 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  36:51  6217  5633
 36 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506  37:57  5935     0
 37 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  38:00  5923  4540
 38 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  38:01  5918  7088
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  38:06  5897  5082
 40 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  38:08  5889  6823
 41 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  38:25  5816  6132
 42 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  38:45  5731  6476
 43 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  38:56  5684  7308
 44 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  39:04  5650     0
 45 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  39:31  5535  6267
 46 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  39:49  5458  4790
 47 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  39:56  5429  6015
 48 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  40:31  5280     0
 49 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  40:53  5186  5917
 50 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  41:12  5105  1098
 51 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  41:12  5105  4985
 52 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  41:14  5096  4527
 53 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  41:30  5028     0
 54 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  41:38  4994  5813
 55 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  41:40  4986  4957
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  41:43  4973  6385
 57 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  41:44  4969  2842
 58 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  41:54  4926  3928
 59 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  42:00  4901     0
 60 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:28  4781  6554
 61 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  42:37  4743  2506
 62 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406  42:46  4705     0
 63 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  42:52  4679  5701
 64 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  42:56  4662  5181
 65 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  43:04  4628  3848
 66 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  43:21  4556  3356
 67 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  43:28  4526  4275
 68 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  43:42  4466     0
 69 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  43:54  4415  4879
 70 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  44:14  4330  3845
 71 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  44:58  4142  2752
 72 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706  46:11  3832     0
 73 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  46:23  3780  3775
 74 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  46:53  3653  3036
 75 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  47:01  3619     0
 76 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  50:33  2716  3505
 77 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  51:12  2550     0
 78 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  51:53  2375  1573
 79 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  52:24  2243  1958
 80 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806  54:27  1719     0
 81 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  55:09  1540  3197
 82 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301  56:33  1183  1005
 83 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  61:47     0   854
 84 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106   DISK     0     0
 85 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207   DISK     0     0
#
2325     D21D                  11.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  46:10     0     0
  2 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  58:15     0     0
  3 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  93:52     0     0
#
2325     H21D                  11.05.2014 RVP = 3029  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  23:34  3504  5355
  2 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  26:59  3098  2190
  3 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  29:05  2849  4535
  4 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  32:41  2422  1422
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  34:33  2200  1645
  6 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  35:13  2121   369
  7 Švec Jiří                      CHT7201  36:40  1949     0
  8 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  41:07  1421   308
  9 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  49:24   438   518
 10 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0     0
#