Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.09.2014 - Žebříček B-Čechy, Oblastní žebříček

2330     D20B                  06.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowska Maria                TUR9555  76:24     0     0
  2 Košková Anička                 LLI9550 102:01     0     0
#
2330     D21B                  06.09.2014 RVP = 6762  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  77:09  7047  5489
  2 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  77:17  7035  5913
  3 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  77:30  7016  6439
  4 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  77:34  7009  6604
  5 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  78:34  6918  6787
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  78:36  6915  6930
  7 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  78:56  6885  6669
  8 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  81:12  6679  6717
  9 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  83:40  6455  6708
 10 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  83:48  6442  5421
 11 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  84:53  6344  5761
 12 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  85:23  6298  6056
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  87:09  6138  5934
 14 Sůvová Barbora                 LPU8751  87:21  6119  3860
 15 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  87:33  6101  4196
 16 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852  87:39  6092  2867
 17 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  88:54  5978  6043
 18 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  89:05  5962  3744
 19 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  89:05  5962  6507
 20 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  90:33  5828  4620
 21 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  90:43  5813  5483
 22 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  93:13  5586  5772
 23 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  94:34  5463  2496
 24 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  94:58  5427  5728
 25 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  97:12  5223  3086
 26 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  97:15  5219  5358
 27 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  99:56  4975  4448
 28 Staroňová Hana                 VAM8850 101:52  4799   446
 29 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350 101:58  4790  3098
 30 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050 103:32  4647  4572
 31 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771 104:03  4600  4765
 32 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351 104:14  4584  4838
 33 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451 105:38  4456  1917
 34 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 112:41  3815  4569
 35 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 113:36  3732  4436
 36 Viková Vendula                 STH8951 128:24  2385  3031
 37 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950   DISK     0  7150
 38 Teplá Barbora                  SJI9351   DISK     0   552
#
2330     D21C                  06.09.2014 RVP = 5630  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  73:20  6163  5138
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  79:26  5702  2418
  3 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  79:27  5700  7360
  4 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  79:43  5680  5768
  5 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  80:26  5626  2438
  6 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  81:06  5576  4139
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  85:30  5243  4968
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  86:11  5191  4915
  9 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  87:17  5108  4362
 10 Sedláčková Jana                ZBP7654  91:39  4778     0
 11 Oujeská Lenka                  ZBP7652  92:15  4732  1849
 12 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  93:58  4602  4448
 13 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  94:48  4539  2434
 14 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  95:53  4457  2850
 15 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  97:31  4334  3430
 16 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  98:06  4290  2641
 17 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254 102:22  3967   999
 18 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759 105:47  3708     0
 19 Melounová Miroslava            JHB6851 107:47  3557     0
 20 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851 110:27  3355  3031
 21 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383 119:22  2681  2794
#
2330     D21D                  06.09.2014 RVP = 2215  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  59:16  2309     0
  2 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  59:27  2302  3872
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  59:34  2298  2713
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  59:57  2283     0
  5 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  68:45  1942     0
  6 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  68:48  1940  2920
  7 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  72:48  1785   241
  8 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  76:00  1661   289
  9 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  92:05  1038  1107
 10 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550 102:55   618    50
 11 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052 103:39   589   461
 12 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751 118:49     2    58
#
2330     H20B                  06.09.2014 RVP = 4963  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  97:46  5341  4687
  2 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 101:18  5161  5574
  3 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 104:51  4981  5363
  4 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500 104:54  4978  3481
  5 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 119:37  4228  4884
  6 Koumar František               SJI9501 121:43  4121  4305
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 135:37  3413  3424
#
2330     H21B                  06.09.2014 RVP = 8130  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  83:18  8589  8749
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  83:19  8587  8340
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  87:19  8188  7308
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  88:55  8028  7882
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  89:02  8016  7589
  6 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  91:25  7778  6842
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  94:16  7494  6652
  8 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  95:14  7397  6305
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  95:38  7357  7156
 10 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  96:05  7312  6068
 11 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  96:24  7281  6558
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  97:22  7184  6775
 13 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  98:05  7112  7422
 14 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  98:12  7101  8053
 15 Dvořáček Jiří                  TTR7502  98:31  7069  2840
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  98:33  7066  7025
 17 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  98:42  7051  6870
 18 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 100:10  6904  7624
 19 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200 101:37  6759  6824
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:27  6576  6821
 21 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 104:45  6447  5246
 22 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242 105:18  6392  3321
 23 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 105:35  6363  6470
 24 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 105:37  6360  6987
 25 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 105:42  6352  6024
 26 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501 106:20  6288  6817
 27 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 107:33  6167  7009
 28 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 108:03  6117  4153
 29 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 110:34  5866  6312
 30 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 110:55  5831  5616
 31 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 111:23  5784  6142
 32 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 114:06  5513  5229
 33 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 114:46  5446  5720
 34 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 115:17  5394  1200
 35 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 116:29  5275  6686
 36 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 118:32  5070  6704
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 119:52  4937  6555
 38 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 120:08  4910  5900
 39 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 120:24  4883  5057
 40 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 120:40  4857  4229
 41 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 123:12  4604  5209
 42 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 126:27  4279  4847
 43 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802 128:10  4108     0
 44 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 132:47  3646  3778
 45 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 134:44  3452  1615
 46 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503 157:58  1131  2583
 47 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201 167:26   185     0
 48 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 174:07     0  3981
 49 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7159
 50 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215   DISK     0  1754
 51 Strachota Michal               TJN8300   DISK     0     0
 52 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  2983
 53 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202   DISK     0  5840
 54 Zámečník David                 KAM7500   DISK     0   452
 55 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  5466
#
2330     H21C                  06.09.2014 RVP = 6305  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  80:22  6633  6016
  2 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  81:18  6558  6054
  3 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  82:15  6481  6324
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  83:33  6376  6213
  5 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  83:47  6358  6372
  6 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  91:12  5759  5551
  7 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  92:10  5681  6563
  8 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  93:44  5555  4506
  9 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  95:52  5383  4489
 10 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  96:46  5310  1203
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 101:22  4939  4571
 12 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237 102:54  4816  1311
 13 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 105:36  4598  4946
 14 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433 106:15  4546  3882
 15 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 110:54  4171  3244
 16 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 115:29  3801  1338
 17 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 118:13  3580  2423
 18 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 121:38  3305  2309
#
2330     H21D                  06.09.2014 RVP = 2005  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  53:53  2368  1842
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  59:04  2195  4575
  3 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  74:04  1693  1665
  4 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  80:51  1466   976
  5 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  81:25  1447   968
  6 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 102:57   727   493
  7 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202 103:14   717   129
#
2330     D21A                  06.09.2014 RVP = 9089  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  72:47  9520  9587
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  73:24  9441  8663
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  73:44  9398  8716
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  74:55  9245  8921
  5 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  77:19  8936  8458
  6 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  77:28  8916  8969
  7 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  78:03  8841  9239
  8 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  78:57  8725  8299
  9 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  79:02  8714  8371
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  80:19  8549  8153
 11 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  80:34  8517  8437
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  82:40  8246  8532
 13 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  82:52  8220  7906
 14 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  83:04  8194  8731
 15 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  83:09  8184  8471
 16 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  84:24  8022  7437
 17 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  84:34  8001  7672
 18 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  84:39  7990  1395
 19 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  84:50  7966  7705
 20 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  86:32  7747  7614
 21 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  86:57  7693  7325
 22 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  87:44  7592  4926
 23 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  88:10  7537  7198
 24 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  89:52  7317  6923
 25 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  90:06  7287  6529
 26 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  90:12  7274  7546
 27 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  90:20  7257  7871
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  90:54  7184  7558
 29 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  91:28  7111  7152
 30 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  93:12  6888  7060
 31 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  96:47  6425  7661
 32 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  97:30  6333  6609
 33 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  97:59  6271  6462
 34 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752 102:48  5650  5772
 35 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 104:54  5379  5769
 36 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753 105:19  5325  7126
 37 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852 105:37  5286  3328
 38 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450 107:26  5052  7099
 39 Myslivečková Zuzana            PGP9253 107:28  5048  3678
 40 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051 107:37  5028  4724
 41 Krausová Martina               TJP9350 132:37  1805  2273
 42 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054 140:38   771  2717
 43 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353   DISK     0  6637
#
2330     H21A                  06.09.2014 RVP = 8990  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  92:41  9459  9023
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  93:07  9416  8844
  3 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  95:32  9175  9033
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  95:35  9170  9107
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  95:39  9163  8891
  6 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  96:56  9035  2349
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  97:08  9015  8896
  8 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  97:43  8957  8481
  9 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  99:01  8827  8406
 10 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  99:29  8781  8310
 11 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 100:34  8673  8526
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 101:09  8615  8668
 13 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 101:34  8573  8555
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 101:39  8565  7896
 15 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 102:41  8462  8493
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 103:14  8407  8366
 17 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 103:24  8390  8341
 18 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507 103:32  8377  8035
 19 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 103:54  8340  8409
 20 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 104:09  8315  8630
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 104:14  8307  8000
 22 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202 106:21  8096  7112
 23 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 106:22  8094  8363
 24 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 107:35  7973  7708
 25 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006 107:43  7960  8252
 26 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 107:47  7953  7965
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 108:39  7867  7539
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 108:41  7864  8135
 29 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 110:52  7646  7962
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 110:55  7641  8037
 31 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807 110:58  7636  7124
 32 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 111:02  7629  7809
 33 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 111:35  7574  7476
 34 Brož Marek                     TUR8402 111:51  7548  7084
 35 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 112:22  7496  8151
 36 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 113:19  7402  8349
 37 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 113:42  7363  2546
 38 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 113:55  7342  7851
 39 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911 114:05  7325  7179
 40 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 114:57  7239  7260
 41 Pašek František                KAM7600 114:57  7239  7329
 42 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 115:02  7230  7294
 43 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100 115:15  7209  7080
 44 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 115:46  7157  7900
 45 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 117:42  6965  7024
 46 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820 118:51  6850  7001
 47 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403 118:56  6842  7481
 48 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 119:42  6765  8121
 49 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 120:43  6664  6979
 50 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 121:15  6611  7266
 51 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 122:51  6451  7337
 52 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 125:39  6172  7109
 53 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 127:58  5941  7753
 54 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 136:38  5077  7367
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 137:00  5040  7045
 56 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 144:32  4289  7580
 57 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 153:08  3432  7872
 58 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8436
 59 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7154
 60 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  6634
 61 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7781
 62 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801   DISK     0  7186
 63 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  8988
 64 Janas Petr                     XBM7103   DISK     0  6994
 65 Hepner David                   SHK7601   DISK     0  8387
 66 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  8097
 67 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7478
 68 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9168
 69 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7486
#