Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.03.2014 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

2431     D21A                  15.03.2014 RVP = 9373  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  63:36  9632  9673
  2 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  65:40  9335  8855
  3 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  66:57  9151  8546
  4 Duchová Iveta                  LPU8654  67:01  9142 10000
  5 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  68:20  8953  2475
  6 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:07  8841  8331
  7 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  69:49  8741  9790
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  70:59  8573  8398
  9 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  71:35  8488  8282
 10 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  73:35  8201  6798
 11 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  74:16  8103  6660
 12 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  74:57  8005  7455
 13 Haniszewska Angelika           STB9599  77:00  7711  1336
 14 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  77:28  7644  7855
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  78:22  7515  8396
 16 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  80:55  7150  7511
 17 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  82:18  6952  7488
 18 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  82:35  6911  8026
 19 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  85:29  6496  8065
 20 Ewa Haltof                     VRB9499  87:01  6276  4456
 21  Masopustová Elis              PGP8656  87:52  6154  6831
 22 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  89:06  5977  1203
 23 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  93:08  5399     0
 24 Fólová Martina                 TJN8853  94:19  5230  3171
 25 Prchalová Ivana                SMR8754  95:08  5113  5548
 26 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  95:35  5048  5456
 27 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950 110:26  2920     0
 28 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754 114:01  2407   450
 29 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450   DISK     0  2530
#
2431     D21B                  15.03.2014 RVP = 7105  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  62:33  7315  7428
  2 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  64:59  7047     0
  3 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  65:50  6953     0
  4 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  66:07  6922  1098
  5 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  66:13  6911     0
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  66:23  6892  7899
  7 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  67:54  6725  1821
  8 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  68:24  6670  6640
  9 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  69:12  6582  5470
 10 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  69:45  6521  5698
 11 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  69:50  6512  6256
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  70:42  6417  5661
 13 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  71:41  6308   553
 14 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  71:50  6292  1252
 15 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  71:53  6286     0
 16 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  72:20  6237  3067
 17 Matějková Hana                 DKP8954  74:41  5978  2641
 18 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  75:39  5871  2470
 19 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  75:53  5845  4777
 20 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  76:12  5810     0
 21 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  76:50  5741  2031
 22 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  77:49  5632   890
 23 Kohoutová Barbora              BOR9850  78:12  5590     0
 24 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  78:12  5590  4003
 25 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950  78:23  5570  5235
 26 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  78:25  5566     0
 27 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  78:26  5564     0
 28 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  78:58  5505   909
 29 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  79:14  5476  6222
 30 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  79:34  5439     0
 31 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  79:41  5426     0
 32 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:48  5414  1407
 33 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  80:06  5380  6412
 34 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959  80:24  5347  5850
 35 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  80:42  5314  7121
 36 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  80:51  5298  6181
 37 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  81:19  5246     0
 38 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  82:00  5171     0
 39 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  82:08  5156  4039
 40 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  82:11  5151   522
 41 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  82:25  5125  4963
 42 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  83:12  5039     0
 43 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  84:26  4903     0
 44 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  85:38  4771  6437
 45 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  86:30  4675  4170
 46 Koderičová Tereza              LTU9651  87:04  4613     0
 47 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  88:00  4510  4634
 48 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  89:11  4379     0
 49 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  89:22  4359     0
 50 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  91:08  4164  3468
 51 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  93:02  3955   379
 52 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  94:48  3760  1684
 53 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  97:57  3413  4914
 54 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  97:59  3409   862
 55 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  99:52  3202  3379
 56 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451 103:21  2818  4294
 57 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951 107:41  2340  3128
 58 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352 121:51   778   309
 59 Hlavatá Andrea                 CHA8753 122:20   725  1504
#
2431     D21C                  15.03.2014 RVP = 5477  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalenská Dominika              STH9958  43:40  5897     0
  2 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  48:57  5285  6692
  3 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  49:15  5250     0
  4 Waňková Martina                VRL9951  49:47  5188     0
  5 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  50:39  5088     0
  6 Poloprutská Klára              VLI9750  52:24  4885     0
  7 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  53:10  4797  5865
  8 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  53:33  4752     0
  9 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  54:23  4656  5410
 10 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  55:43  4501  3719
 11 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  55:54  4480     0
 12 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  55:59  4470  5599
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  56:19  4432     0
 14 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  58:24  4190     0
 15 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  58:37  4165     0
 16 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  58:49  4142     0
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  60:16  3974     0
 18 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  60:28  3951     0
 19 Zemanová Šárka                 VLI8553  60:38  3932     0
 20 Kalenská Kateřina              STH7351  60:55  3899     0
 21 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  61:58  3777   454
 22 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  62:37  3702  3377
 23 Poloprutská Lucie              VLI9950  63:04  3650     0
 24 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  63:13  3633     0
 25 Jedličková Zdena               BOR6250  63:19  3621   342
 26 Waňková Dita                   VRL7151  63:43  3575   393
 27 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  64:00  3542  3821
 28 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  65:24  3380     0
 29 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  65:28  3372     0
 30 Štefanyuková Eliška            CST9851  66:17  3277     0
 31 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  68:24  3032     0
 32 Illnerová Kateřina             DKP9950  68:25  3030     0
 33 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  68:33  3015  3424
 34 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  69:00  2963     0
 35 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  69:15  2934     0
 36 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  70:20  2808   482
 37 Nováková Marie                 KPY9850  70:40  2770     0
 38 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  71:33  2667     0
 39 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152  72:16  2584   850
 40 Dienerová Petra                DKP8159  73:01  2497  2834
 41 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  73:07  2486     0
 42 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  74:46  2295     0
 43 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  75:06  2256     0
 44 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  80:02  1685   894
 45 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  80:04  1681    98
 46 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  83:03  1335   667
 47 Svatošová Kateřina             EKP8461  84:13  1200     0
 48 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  87:05   868     0
 49 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  87:23   833     0
 50 Šebková Jana                   SCP9250  91:50   318   667
 51 Reisingerová Martina           DLT7251  93:24   136     0
 52 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  99:33     0     0
 53 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  99:43     0  1670
 54 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350 108:41     0     0
 55 Martínková Kateřina            KPY7350 116:19     0     0
 56 Čečková Martina                SHK7753   DISK     0  1348
 57 Lišková Hana                   KPY9951   DISK     0     0
 58 Zlámalová Zdena                SJC7253   DISK     0     0
 59 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652   DISK     0     0
#
2431     H21A                  15.03.2014 RVP = 9327  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  71:41  9851 10000
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  77:56  9084  8653
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  78:14  9047  1951
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:17  8672  8508
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  82:25  8533  8661
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  83:29  8402  9288
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  83:31  8398  2639
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  84:13  8312  8773
  9 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  84:22  8294  8218
 10 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  85:04  8208  6777
 11 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  85:41  8132  3109
 12 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  85:45  8124  8734
 13 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  86:38  8015  9289
 14 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  87:06  7958  4291
 15 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  87:08  7954  9287
 16 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  88:14  7819  8687
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  88:43  7760  7489
 18 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  88:52  7741  8200
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  90:25  7551  8463
 20 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  93:09  7215   721
 21 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  93:29  7174  3506
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  94:17  7076  2178
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  95:20  6947  7466
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  96:54  6755  8281
 25 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  97:26  6689  6773
 26 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  97:57  6626  7561
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  98:04  6611  7890
 28 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  99:17  6462  3372
 29 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  99:50  6394  6599
 30 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400 103:18  5969   561
 31 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 103:39  5926  5418
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:39  5926  6779
 33 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501 104:08  5866  6921
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 104:45  5790  6470
 35 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 108:52  5285  2315
 36 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000 112:49  4800   790
 37 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 115:11  4509  5970
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 120:14  3889  7450
 39 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 121:15  3764  3720
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 125:12  3279  7308
 41 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 126:07  3166  5736
 42 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 130:36  2616  4038
 43 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100 136:42  1867     0
 44 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 140:59  1341  1962
 45 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 143:00  1093  4890
 46 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208   DISK     0  9158
 47 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9227
 48 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801   DISK     0  8161
#
2431     H21B                  15.03.2014 RVP = 7982  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  68:35  8087     0
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  68:52  8055  8742
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  71:03  7804  7736
  4 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  74:08  7450  8287
  5 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  75:56  7243  7407
  6 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  77:09  7103  7738
  7 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  77:23  7077     0
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  78:24  6960  7155
  9 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:57  6897  3339
 10 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  78:58  6895     0
 11 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  79:01  6889  7311
 12 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  79:19  6855   525
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  80:27  6724  2095
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  80:40  6700  6679
 15 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  81:27  6610  5894
 16 Pachner Pavel                  VLI7503  82:33  6483  7086
 17 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  82:46  6458  6676
 18 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  83:17  6399  3006
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  83:21  6391  1627
 20 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  83:38  6359  7191
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  83:55  6326  5254
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:19  6280   745
 23 Klimeš Ondřej                  TEP9200  85:18  6167     0
 24 Wieczorek Marcin               STB9701  85:20  6164   489
 25 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  85:38  6129  3958
 26 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  85:55  6097  6862
 27 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  86:17  6054  6805
 28 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  86:39  6012  6848
 29 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  86:41  6009     0
 30 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  89:04  5735   478
 31 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  89:57  5633  5602
 32 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  90:41  5549  6018
 33 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  90:49  5534  2009
 34 Adam Růžička                   PHK9704  91:06  5501     0
 35 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  92:59  5285  1672
 36 Hladík František               STH9203  93:49  5189   585
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  94:14  5141  1641
 38 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201 101:39  4290  2598
 39 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 101:40  4288  2122
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 102:38  4177  3531
 41 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200 105:29  3849  4428
 42 Němec Jan                      CHA8606 107:13  3650  2748
 43 Gregoriades Zdeněk             MKP5400 109:18  3411   528
 44 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 110:06  3319   622
 45 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403 119:51  2199     0
 46 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 120:20  2144  3413
 47 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 121:25  2019  4147
 48 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 139:48     0   143
 49 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501 162:20     0     0
 50 Lucerski Maciek                PHK9700   DISK     0     0
 51 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900   DISK     0     0
 52 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  7280
 53 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701   DISK     0  3256
#
2431     H21C                  15.03.2014 RVP = 7876  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  50:21  8130  8520
  2 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  50:33  8100  8297
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  55:11  7398  8199
  4 Bendák Jan                     LTU9801  56:17  7232   611
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  56:26  7209  7819
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  58:40  6871     0
  7 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  59:38  6725  3160
  8 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  60:48  6548  6032
  9 Rusin Jan                      BRU0001  62:18  6321     0
 10 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  63:38  6119  6474
 11 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  63:49  6091     0
 12 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  64:44  5953  6545
 13 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  66:02  5756   241
 14 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  66:24  5700     0
 15 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  66:42  5655  6483
 16 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  66:56  5620   618
 17 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  67:34  5524   302
 18 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  68:36  5367   259
 19 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  68:40  5357     0
 20 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  69:09  5284   231
 21 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  69:47  5188     0
 22 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  70:43  5047     0
 23 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  70:49  5032  4235
 24 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  72:55  4714  5193
 25 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  74:19  4502  2811
 26 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  75:05  4386  5275
 27 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  75:29  4325     0
 28 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  75:37  4305  5320
 29 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  75:58  4252   257
 30 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  76:13  4214     0
 31 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  76:25  4184   847
 32 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  76:34  4161  4776
 33 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  76:59  4098  1206
 34 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  79:05  3780  2386
 35 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  79:09  3770  4141
 36 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  79:42  3687     0
 37 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  81:12  3460     0
 38 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  82:02  3334   175
 39 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  84:06  3021   433
 40 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  84:52  2905   856
 41 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  85:07  2867   751
 42 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  86:06  2718   328
 43 Marek Jakub                    LLI9900  87:48  2461     0
 44 Haering Jan                    LME7500  88:12  2400    65
 45 Pešík Michal                   TJN7701  88:57  2287   698
 46 Havlůj František               DKP8308  89:25  2216  2262
 47 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  90:18  2082     0
 48 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  92:22  1769     0
 49 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  93:55  1535  2602
 50 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100 108:59     0    70
 51 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 111:31     0   416
 52 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 113:33     0     0
 53 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 114:02     0  2202
 54 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 145:26     0     0
 55 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500   DISK     0     0
#
2431     H21D                  15.03.2014 RVP = 2586  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  53:21  2645     0
  2 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  54:50  2575   149
  3 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  55:38  2537  5957
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  58:34  2398  3036
  5 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  63:40  2157     0
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  65:35  2066     0
  7 Šebek Petr                     DKP9903  66:23  2028     0
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  69:52  1863     0
  9 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  70:30  1833     0
 10 Hlaváč David                   JIL7501  71:04  1806     0
 11 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  72:12  1753  1134
 12 Rind Pavel                     LLI7400  73:26  1694     0
 13 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  74:14  1656     0
 14 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  75:27  1599     0
 15 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  76:24  1554     0
 16 Doležal Vít                    SJC9802  77:07  1520     0
 17 Hajný Vojtěch                  JIL9902  78:01  1477     0
 18 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  80:04  1380   543
 19 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  85:42  1113     0
 20 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  87:54  1009   123
 21 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  88:11   996     0
 22 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  88:32   979   104
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  88:32   979     0
 24 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  89:05   953     0
 25 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  89:25   937   517
 26 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  93:37   738   442
 27 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  94:36   692  2259
 28 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  94:54   678   432
 29 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  99:15   472     0
 30 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 106:25   132     0
 31 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900 108:06    53     0
 32 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 109:47     0   127
 33 Šubrt Jiří                     TEP6100 114:00     0     0
 34 Zalaba Jindřich                SJC6603 125:24     0     0
 35 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912 125:34     0    27
 36 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002   DISK     0  2005
#