Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.03.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

2436     D21                   29.03.2014 RVP = 8129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  37:48  9149  2475
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  45:37  7679  8398
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:15  7560  8396
  4 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  47:24  7343  4622
  5 Kozinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:32  7130  7486
  6 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  50:41  6726  1280
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  50:44  6717  7511
  8 Svobodná Sárka                 DKP8850  50:45  6713  8855
  9 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  51:55  6494  1203
 10 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  53:12  6253  3972
 11 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  56:54  5557  6773
 12 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  60:27  4889  7356
 13 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  71:23  2833  2405
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  95:57     0     0
 15 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  98:04     0  5524
#
2436     H21                   29.03.2014 RVP = 8099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:25  8366  8248
  2 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  46:56  8105  3795
  3 Skyva Jan                      PGP8501  48:33  7826     0
  4 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  48:38  7812  7531
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  49:01  7746  8268
  6 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  49:06  7731  8107
  7 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  50:25  7504  6503
  8 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  50:55  7418  7674
  9 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  53:43  6935  7738
 10 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  54:00  6886  8087
 11 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:41  6768  7744
 12 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  54:45  6757  7371
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:33  6619  7786
 14 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  56:16  6495  5431
 15 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  56:59  6372  5970
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  58:42  6076  2759
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  58:45  6067  6215
 18 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  59:17  5975  5661
 19 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  60:01  5849  6139
 20 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  60:12  5817  2169
 21 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  60:31  5763  5450
 22 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  62:40  5392  2009
 23 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  66:15  4774     0
 24 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  72:53  3630  6163
 25 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  74:20  3380  5193
 26 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  75:00  3265  2122
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  86:19  1313  6779
 28 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  89:33   756     0
 29 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 119:02     0  2025
#