Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2443     D21K                  30.03.2014 RVP = 3574  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  27:42  3900  3931
  2 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  30:31  3570  3719
  3 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  33:13  3253  4294
  4 Němečková Hana                 PGP9051  36:04  2919     0
  5 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  37:30  2751  3093
  6 Dienerová Petra                DKP8159  40:13  2432  2834
  7 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  43:18  2071   180
  8 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  44:09  1971     0
  9 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  45:23  1826     0
 10 Svatošová Kateřina             EKP8461  52:20  1011     0
 11 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351  57:02   460     0
 12 Šebková Jana                   SCP9250  63:10     0   667
#
2443     D21L                  30.03.2014 RVP = 8766  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:26  9111  9673
  2 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  32:18  8594  6798
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  32:18  8594  2283
  4 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  33:41  8211  6998
  5 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  36:03  7556  8855
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  36:40  7386  8396
  7 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  37:16  7220  7786
  8 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  37:54  7044  5698
  9 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  38:01  7012   584
 10 Kilarská Marcela               VSP7151  38:01  7012  7958
 11 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  38:16  6943  1432
 12 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  38:19  6929  7786
 13 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  38:43  6818  7165
 14 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:55  6763  8398
 15 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  39:00  6740  7356
 16 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  39:16  6666  4622
 17 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  39:21  6643     0
 18 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  39:34  6583  7511
 19 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  40:29  6329  5470
 20 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  40:43  6265  8509
 21 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  41:05  6163  5974
 22 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  41:52  5947  3972
 23 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  41:55  5933  7486
 24 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  41:57  5924  1203
 25 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  42:39  5730  2852
 26 Drobníková Markéta             TAP8463  42:49  5684     0
 27 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  43:10  5587  6773
 28 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  43:18  5550  5831
 29 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  43:23  5527  1280
 30 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  43:26  5513  2405
 31 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  44:14  5292  6823
 32 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  44:21  5259  4777
 33 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  44:44  5153  5525
 34 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  45:01  5075   654
 35 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:35  4918  7403
 36 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:43  4604  4192
 37 Weislová Eva                   TJP6750  47:14  4462   940
 38 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  47:16  4452   439
 39 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  47:27  4402  5532
 40 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  47:37  4355   490
 41 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  48:34  4093  6266
 42 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  48:40  4065  4319
 43 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  48:41  4060  5524
 44 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  48:50  4019  3377
 45 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950  48:53  4005  5235
 46 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  49:52  3733  4966
 47 Huková Petra                   TJP7350  50:01  3691     0
 48 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  50:15  3627  2196
 49 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  50:19  3608  1802
 50 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  50:23  3590  3567
 51 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  50:33  3544  4914
 52 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  51:34  3262  3903
 53 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  52:13  3082  2203
 54 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  52:18  3059  1586
 55 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  53:10  2820  3468
 56 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  54:01  2584  4634
 57 Pavlů Kateřina                 PGP9554  54:18  2506   645
 58 Kudrnáčová Lucie               KAM8850  54:54  2340  2056
 59 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  55:04  2294  3424
 60 Hercigová Anna                 JHB9159  56:36  1869     0
 61 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950 -80:21     0  1937
 62 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5392
#
2443     H21K                  30.03.2014 RVP = 4660  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  26:27  4958  8244
  2 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  28:56  4549  3872
  3 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  29:24  4472  2239
  4 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  30:02  4368  5320
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  36:18  3334  3624
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  40:09  2700   116
  7 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  40:09  2700  1597
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  41:28  2482   432
  9 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  43:02  2224   799
 10 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  44:58  1905   678
 11 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  48:57  1249  1471
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  57:57     0     0
 13 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  61:30     0    27
#
2443     H21L                  30.03.2014 RVP = 8744  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:34  8998  9288
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:12  8619  6829
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  38:13  8615  6777
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:15  8607  8454
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:21  8352  8501
  6 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  39:37  8290  8734
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:27  8096  8268
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:30  8085  8238
  9 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  40:42  8038  8742
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  41:42  7806  8281
 11 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  42:54  7527  6503
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:02  7497  7782
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:11  7462  7702
 14 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:30  7388  8199
 15 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  43:58  7280  7531
 16 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  44:08  7241  7450
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  44:16  7210  8087
 18 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:16  7210  7682
 19 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  44:37  7129  7738
 20 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  44:53  7067  6921
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:15  6982  5555
 22 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  45:17  6974  8107
 23 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  45:17  6974  7674
 24 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  45:31  6920  3506
 25 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:43  6874  2759
 26 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  45:47  6858  2558
 27 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  45:58  6815  1672
 28 Pašek František                KAM7600  46:01  6804  7744
 29 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  46:35  6672  7561
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:44  6637  6329
 31 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  47:16  6514  7863
 32 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  47:19  6502  3720
 33 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  47:22  6490  6018
 34 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:27  6471  6805
 35 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  47:28  6467  6656
 36 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  47:40  6421  6215
 37 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  47:51  6378  5588
 38 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  48:22  6258  1204
 39 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  48:33  6216  6999
 40 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  49:01  6107  5431
 41 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  49:26  6011   751
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  49:38  5964  5734
 43 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  49:48  5926  7311
 44 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  49:54  5902  6018
 45 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:05  5860  6474
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  50:41  5720  5970
 47 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  50:45  5705  5602
 48 László David                   ROZ9502  50:50  5686     0
 49 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  50:54  5670  6098
 50 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  50:54  5670  6163
 51 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  50:58  5655  5801
 52 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  51:37  5504  5661
 53 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  51:57  5426  1288
 54 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  52:25  5318  6139
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  52:50  5221  6603
 56 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  53:01  5179  5134
 57 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  53:10  5144  6700
 58 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  53:29  5070     0
 59 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  53:54  4974  2034
 60 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:17  4885  6779
 61 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:20  4873  2217
 62 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  54:26  4850  4391
 63 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  54:32  4827  2009
 64 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  55:01  4714  6491
 65 Korthauer Marius               DKP8402  55:44  4548   674
 66 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  55:52  4517  5450
 67 Šimek Jan                      FSP6304  56:00  4486  5124
 68 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  56:02  4478  5158
 69 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  56:27  4382  1603
 70 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  56:42  4324  5193
 71 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  57:00  4254   847
 72 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  57:20  4176  5830
 73 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  57:30  4138   258
 74 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  58:43  3855  4038
 75 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  58:46  3844  1238
 76 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  58:52  3820  5736
 77 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  59:12  3743  5018
 78 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:43  3623  4141
 79 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  60:26  3457  2811
 80 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  61:16  3263  2122
 81 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  63:11  2818  4890
 82 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  63:38  2714  3182
 83 Havlůj František               DKP8308  64:21  2547  2262
 84 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  66:52  1963  2602
 85 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  67:02  1924     0
 86 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  67:56  1715  4729
 87 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  68:09  1665     0
 88 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  70:00  1236   628
 89 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  70:16  1174  2259
 90 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  71:20   926    99
 91 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  73:46   361  4044
 92 Pop Lukáš                      LCE8200  74:11   264     0
 93 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001   DISK     0     0
#