Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2444     D21                   30.03.2014 RVP = 6580  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  39:24  6918  2326
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  40:27  6751  2475
  3 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  44:45  6070     0
  4 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  44:51  6054  7134
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  46:32  5788  2680
  6 Veljačiková Hana               SCP9750  46:39  5769   752
  7 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  48:06  5539  7345
  8 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  48:47  5431  5720
  9 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:36  5302  2672
 10 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  50:36  5143  1915
 11 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  53:29  4687  6694
 12 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  54:09  4581     0
 13 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  57:27  4058  4413
 14 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  59:59  3657  6005
 15 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  61:19  3446  4170
 16 Hrzinová Hana                  ONO8350  71:10  1885  1143
#
2444     H21                   30.03.2014 RVP = 7639  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Furst Matouš                   LLI9603  58:21  8094  2639
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  62:03  7639  1217
  3 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  65:44  7185  5698
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  67:53  6920  7786
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  69:05  6773  7841
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  69:26  6729  6599
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  69:31  6719  7807
  8 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  70:31  6596  7303
  9 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  71:46  6442  6471
 10 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  73:01  6288  6165
 11 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  75:06  6032  7459
 12 Ježek Ondřej                   PGP9706  77:12  5773  2869
 13 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  81:16  5272  6209
 14 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  81:52  5199  3101
 15 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  82:17  5147  5947
 16 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  83:09  5041  6136
 17 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  87:30  4505  4829
 18 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  88:21  4400  5369
 19 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  90:25  4146  5375
 20 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  92:41  3867  2269
 21 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  94:11  3682  3197
 22 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803  94:22  3660     0
 23 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  95:41  3497  2274
 24 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 103:25  2545  3973
 25 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 123:00   134  1650
#