Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2447     D21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  24:18     0     0
#
2447     H21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováček Radek                  TTR8701  17:15     0     0
  2 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  18:18     0     0
  3 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  19:23     0     0
#
2447     D21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 7271  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  13:34  7588  7869
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  13:58  7375  8363
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  14:08  7286  7950
  4 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  14:22  7161  4721
  5 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  15:07  6761  3950
  6 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  15:34  6520   473
  7 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  15:48  6396  6336
  8 Jiráčková Jana                 ZBM8661  15:49  6387  4749
  9 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  15:51  6369  5736
 10 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  16:32  6004  5836
 11 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  16:54  5808  3544
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  17:20  5577  4905
 13 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  17:22  5559  2206
 14 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  18:44  4829  3499
 15 Kočová Hana                    ZBM8676  19:03  4660  4269
 16 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  19:18  4527  3281
 17 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851  21:43  3236   277
 18 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  23:01  2542  3736
#
2447     H21                   05.04.2014 RVP = 8505  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  14:03  8753  8331
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:14  8641  9186
  3 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  14:15  8631  8265
  4 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  15:13  8039  8030
  5 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  15:18  7988  8188
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  15:21  7958  8417
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  15:37  7794  7851
  8 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  16:10  7458  6086
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  16:19  7366  7666
 10 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  16:21  7346     0
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:28  7274  7459
 12 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  16:30  7254  4141
 13 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  16:31  7244  6544
 14 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  16:31  7244  7327
 15 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  16:32  7234  7537
 16 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  16:41  7142   633
 17 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:45  7101  8325
 18 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  16:59  6958  5472
 19 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  16:59  6958  5595
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  17:08  6866  8151
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  17:17  6775  6771
 22 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  17:27  6673  3548
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  17:28  6663  4801
 24 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  17:31  6632  4925
 25 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  17:45  6489  1768
 26 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  17:45  6489  1351
 27 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  18:00  6336  5349
 28 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  18:35  5979  7465
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  19:00  5724  4836
 30 Pekárek Michal                 RBK9015  19:01  5714  1017
 31 Dvořáček Jiří                  TTR7502  19:24  5480  5991
 32 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  20:38  4725  4250
 33 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  21:14  4358  6610
 34 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  21:20  4297  1625
 35 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  21:20  4297  2291
 36 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  21:36  4133  1868
 37 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  21:43  4062  2279
 38 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  22:19  3695  3142
 39 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  23:12  3155     0
 40 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  24:45  2206     0
 41 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  24:49  2165  1498
 42 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  29:27     0   394
 43 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8261
#