Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.04.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2452     D21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 7617  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  29:05  7776  4721
  2 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  29:49  7587  8363
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  30:12  7489  7950
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  30:17  7468  7869
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  33:59  6519  7569
  6 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  34:47  6314  3950
  7 Jiráčková Jana                 ZBM8661  35:05  6237  4749
  8 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  35:43  6074  5109
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  36:22  5908  2105
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  36:40  5831  6336
 11 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  37:35  5595  3725
 12 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  37:55  5510  5736
 13 Jemelíková Denisa              ZBM9351  38:01  5484  1590
 14 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  39:43  5048  3696
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  40:22  4882  4905
 16 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  41:00  4719  2206
 17 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  41:18  4642  3281
 18 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  41:50  4505  5651
 19 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  43:28  4087  3499
 20 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  46:15  3373  3544
 21 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  46:30  3309  5836
 22 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  47:32  3044  3625
 23 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  53:21  1552  2972
 24 Kočová Hana                    ZBM8676  53:21  1552  4269
 25 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  60:40     0   473
 26 Kročová Klára                  ZBM9458  64:14     0     0
 27 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  3736
#
2452     D21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  44:22     0     0
  2 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  50:01     0     0
#
2452     H21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 8612  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  30:57  9329  9868
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  34:52  8330  8516
  3 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  35:28  8177  8265
  4 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  36:35  7892  7851
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  36:36  7888  7537
  6 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  36:48  7837  8261
  7 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  37:10  7743     0
  8 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  37:14  7726  8030
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  37:23  7688  7666
 10 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  38:20  7446   633
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  38:39  7365  3548
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:11  7229  5595
 13 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  39:38  7114  5472
 14 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  39:39  7110  6471
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:29  6897  7465
 16 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:58  6774  8151
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:34  6621  7459
 18 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  41:51  6549  4141
 19 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  44:38  5839  6771
 20 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  44:47  5801  1768
 21 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  45:04  5728  6086
 22 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  45:57  5503     0
 23 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  46:34  5346  6544
 24 Dvořáček Jiří                  TTR7502  48:16  4912  5991
 25 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  49:13  4670  4925
 26 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  49:55  4491  4801
 27 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  50:03  4457  5349
 28 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  54:34  3305  2279
 29 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  55:54  2965  4250
 30 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  56:52  2718  3848
 31 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  57:30  2557  3142
 32 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  58:08  2395  4867
 33 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  58:08  2395  2291
 34 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  58:17  2357   363
 35 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  61:24  1562     0
 36 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  63:49   945   746
 37 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901   DISK     0  6039
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  4836
#
2452     H21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 1904  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:31  2027  1868
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  38:01  1902   546
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  40:24  1782  2974
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  40:42  1767  1945
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:45  1664  1233
  6 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  45:10  1543  1498
  7 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  46:29  1477  1154
  8 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  52:10  1192     0
  9 Nováček Radek                  TTR8701  54:30  1075   350
 10 Otrusina David                 ABM8201  63:39   617   135
 11 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  67:59   400     0
#