Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.04.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2454     D21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 5179  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  35:02  5569  8415
  2 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  36:52  5318  6996
  3 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  41:45  4651  6113
  4 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551  52:02  3245   442
  5 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  54:35  2896   562
  6 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  58:57  2299   202
  7 Hercigová Anna                 JHB9159  69:38   839   185
  8 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  78:13     0  3810
  9 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655   DISK     0  4395
#
2454     D21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 534   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254  34:44   593     0
  2 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  38:00   549   602
  3 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  44:32   459   525
  4 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052  48:29   406   796
  5 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  56:29   296   203
  6 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  60:33   241   454
  7 Kašpárková Petra               SJI7451  69:29   119   292
#
2454     H21C                  05.04.2014 RVP = 8900  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  33:49  8968  9186
  2 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  33:59  8925  8936
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  34:26  8807  9075
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  37:55  7897  7487
  5 Pospíšil Vít                   PGP6803  38:15  7810  8390
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  38:42  7693  8755
  7 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:42  7432  8548
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  40:56  7110  6142
  9 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  41:24  6988  8325
 10 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:14  6770  6661
 11 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  43:56  6326  4003
 12 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:27  6191  7709
 13 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  45:50  5830  7265
 14 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  46:25  5677  8042
 15 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:11  5216  6428
 16 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  49:14  4942  2378
 17 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  51:13  4424  3091
 18 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  51:37  4319  4307
 19 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  53:54  3723  4770
 20 Koumar František               SJI9501  53:56  3714     0
 21 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  55:09  3397   582
 22 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  58:31  2517  3049
 23 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  60:24  2025  6610
 24 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  63:09  1307  3461
 25 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  81:56     0   244
#
2454     H21D                  05.04.2014 RVP = 336   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  35:25   377   225
  2 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  41:14   329   472
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  44:16   303   614
  4 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  53:43   224    95
  5 Culka Josef                    JHB6202  54:55   214   255
  6 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  60:19   169   116
  7 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  63:44   141    98
#