Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2458     D21A                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8913  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  41:07  9223  4721
  2 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:25  9157  8639
  3 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  42:38  8892  6042
  4 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  43:11  8772  9297
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:47  8642  9249
  6 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  43:49  8634  3928
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  44:21  8518  4265
  8 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  44:49  8417  8539
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  45:07  8351  7506
 10 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  45:26  8282  8839
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  45:33  8257  7966
 12 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  46:55  7959  8297
 13 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  47:08  7912  6202
 14 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  47:35  7814  3068
 15 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  47:59  7727  8372
 16 Krčálová Veronika              LPU8557  48:33  7603     0
 17 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  49:58  7294  6802
 18 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  50:15  7233  2108
 19 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  51:03  7058  6653
 20 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  51:54  6873  7252
 21 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  52:02  6844  7364
 22 Doležalová Veronika            SHK8753  53:00  6634   229
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  53:22  6554  5849
 24 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  53:42  6481  6458
 25 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  53:54  6437  6738
 26 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  55:44  6038  6741
 27 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  56:50  5798  5863
 28 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  57:34  5639  4582
 29 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  61:26  4796  6336
#
2458     D21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 6448  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  38:49  6752  5832
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  39:52  6578  1303
  3 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  40:57  6400  6890
  4 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  42:45  6103   697
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:07  6042  4967
  6 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  43:47  5932     0
  7 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  44:19  5845  2716
  8 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  45:12  5699  6160
  9 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  47:20  5347  7172
 10 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  48:49  5102  6184
 11 Brajer Dominika                DOB9550  49:00  5072     0
 12 Havlíčková Nikola              JIL9352  51:43  4624  4936
 13 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  52:50  4440  2708
 14 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  53:43  4294  4765
 15 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  57:55  3602  1231
 16 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  68:17  1892  5202
 17 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  3789
#
2458     D21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 4009  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  43:21  4271  3996
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  45:53  4043  4129
  3 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  46:53  3953  1571
  4 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  47:17  3917  3187
  5 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  48:18  3825  3183
  6 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  51:12  3564  3866
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  51:31  3535  4135
  8 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  51:49  3508   610
  9 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  53:49  3328  1393
 10 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  55:02  3218  3918
 11 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  56:25  3094  3055
 12 Kunhartová Kateřina            PHK8052  57:59  2952  3703
 13 Cabalková Jana                 ZAM8751  59:40  2801     0
 14 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  60:20  2741  1138
 15 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  61:16  2657  3246
 16 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  61:42  2618  1866
 17 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  66:49  2156  3604
 18 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  66:53  2150  2417
 19 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  69:34  1909   196
 20 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  71:24  1743   423
 21 Lebedínská Romana              LPU8257  73:17  1574    13
#
2458     H21A                  12.04.2014 RVP = 9091  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  37:23  9370  9285
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:50  9260  9213
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:07  9190  8927
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  38:27  9108  3708
  5 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  38:55  8994  9259
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:03  8715  8569
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:18  8654  8309
  8 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  40:43  8552  8032
  9 Hepner David                   SHK7601  40:50  8523  8633
 10 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  41:48  8286  7875
 11 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:28  8122  8094
 12 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  42:30  8114  4515
 13 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  42:44  8057  6990
 14 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:49  8036  8028
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  43:10  7950  7867
 16 Ożhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:32  7860  6944
 17 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  43:45  7807  7265
 18 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  43:53  7775  8773
 19 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  44:29  7627  7696
 20 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  44:53  7529  8189
 21 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  45:21  7414  7093
 22 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  45:41  7333  7082
 23 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  45:59  7259  6820
 24 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  46:02  7247  7285
 25 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  46:18  7181  1469
 26 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  46:34  7116  8608
 27 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:40  7091  7363
 28 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  47:11  6964  7247
 29 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  47:46  6821  6740
 30 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  49:00  6519  6059
 31 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  49:09  6482  1530
 32 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  49:23  6424  6236
 33 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  49:24  6420  8123
 34 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  50:16  6208  7851
 35 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  50:23  6179  1389
 36 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  50:44  6093  5582
 37 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  50:51  6064  6684
 38 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  51:41  5860   623
 39 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  52:00  5782  5595
 40 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  58:02  4301  6834
 41 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  71:45   934  2383
 42 Kraus Petr                     SJC7303   DISK     0  3644
 43 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  35:41     0  9194
#
2458     H21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 7651  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  43:19  7849  6658
  2 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  43:35  7801  7842
  3 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  43:48  7763  5532
  4 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:00  7727  7780
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  44:39  7610  7225
  6 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  46:33  7270  5492
  7 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  46:43  7240  3541
  8 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  47:18  7136  6286
  9 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  48:12  6974   583
 10 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  48:12  6974  7201
 11 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  48:23  6942  6203
 12 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  48:35  6906  5566
 13 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  50:06  6634  1490
 14 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  50:08  6628  5568
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  50:17  6601  5994
 16 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  50:27  6571  5036
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  50:43  6524  6142
 18 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  50:46  6515  3047
 19 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:00  5935   989
 20 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  54:27  5855  3049
 21 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  55:10  5726  5868
 22 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:23  5688   783
 23 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  55:27  5676   889
 24 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  55:49  5610  8209
 25 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  55:58  5583  3580
 26 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:03  5568     0
 27 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  59:11  5007  5293
 28 Stulík Matěj                   SHK9101  66:17  3735   774
 29 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804  66:35  3681   932
 30 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  68:31  3335  4458
 31 Kratochvíl Jan                 BZR8802  77:09  1788   222
 32 Dubrovský Lukáš                SHK8400  77:40  1696     0
#
2458     H21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 2686  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  37:06  2933   519
  2 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  40:16  2716  3709
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  42:22  2571   228
  4 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  42:37  2554  2284
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:59  2460  2984
  6 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  44:16  2441   269
  7 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  47:29  2220  2342
  8 Peremský Zdeněk                SRK8903  49:52  2056   462
  9 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  50:00  2047     0
 10 Dytrych Martin                 NPA8501  50:37  2005  1201
 11 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  50:47  1994  2112
#