Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2459     D21K                  12.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  33:31     0     0
  2 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351  33:47     0     0
  3 Kudrnáčová Lucie               KAM8850   DISK     0     0
#
2459     D21L                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8127  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  17:08  8637  7497
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  18:04  8204  5712
  3 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  18:27  8026  7237
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  19:18  7632  8457
  5 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  19:45  7424  5501
  6 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  19:50  7385  8571
  7 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  19:53  7362  8574
  8 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  19:59  7316  7408
  9 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  20:08  7246  3216
 10 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  20:11  7223  7241
 11 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  20:14  7200  1923
 12 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  20:32  7061  7534
 13 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  20:40  6999  5726
 14 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  20:46  6953  7461
 15 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  20:58  6860  6821
 16 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  21:09  6775  4319
 17 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  21:21  6682  6374
 18 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  21:27  6636  7456
 19 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  21:34  6582  6153
 20 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  21:52  6443  1161
 21 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  22:04  6350  1337
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  22:11  6296  6880
 23 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  22:13  6281  2309
 24 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  22:15  6265  7368
 25 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  22:25  6188  6872
 26 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  22:30  6149  1137
 27 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  22:38  6087  2560
 28 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  22:46  6026  6662
 29 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  23:26  5717  3779
 30 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  23:27  5709  6049
 31 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  23:33  5663  5573
 32 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  23:38  5624  1460
 33 Krovová Ludmila                ZBP8350  23:44  5578     0
 34 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  23:55  5493  5109
 35 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  23:57  5477  6226
 36 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  24:06  5408  6840
 37 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  24:14  5346  4475
 38 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  24:14  5346  5634
 39 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  24:19  5307  4403
 40 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  24:24  5269  5530
 41 Ouhrabková Radka               EKP8151  24:48  5083   588
 42 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  25:30  4759  4388
 43 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  25:35  4720  6312
 44 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  25:47  4627  3598
 45 Kohoutová Barbora              BOR9850  25:54  4573   732
 46 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  26:18  4388  1470
 47 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  26:18  4388  4032
 48 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  26:51  4133  1739
 49 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  26:58  4079  3931
 50 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  27:22  3893  2570
 51 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  27:25  3870    40
 52 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  27:37  3778  3382
 53 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  28:23  3422  2655
 54 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  29:42  2812     0
 55 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  30:03  2650  1522
 56 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251   DISK     0  5371
#
2459     H21L                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8927  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  18:10  9355  9321
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  18:25  9233  7418
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  19:27  8729  8530
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  19:34  8672  9122
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  19:34  8672  8304
  6 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:53  8518  8819
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  19:57  8485  5103
  8 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  20:02  8445  4605
  9 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  20:15  8339  8607
 10 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  20:25  8258  8496
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:50  8055  7813
 12 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  20:56  8006  8135
 13 Pašek František                KAM7600  20:58  7990  7771
 14 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  21:05  7933  8765
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  21:06  7925  7518
 16 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  21:09  7900  7764
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  21:22  7795  6128
 18 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  21:35  7689  7475
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  21:37  7673  7512
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  21:40  7648  7053
 21 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  22:00  7486  5370
 22 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  22:01  7478  7298
 23 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  22:16  7356  7067
 24 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  22:20  7323  7770
 25 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  22:21  7315  6039
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  22:25  7283  7333
 27 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  22:34  7210  6173
 28 Rožek David                    RIC7403  22:37  7185  6714
 29 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  23:06  6950  5079
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  23:09  6925  7588
 31 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  23:14  6885  7078
 32 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  23:17  6860  6210
 33 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  23:19  6844  5790
 34 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  23:21  6828  7213
 35 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  23:27  6779  5495
 36 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  23:28  6771  5721
 37 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  23:29  6763  6986
 38 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  23:40  6673  1303
 39 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  24:06  6462  6658
 40 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  24:07  6454  3205
 41 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK7606  24:09  6438  1831
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  24:13  6405  5850
 43 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  24:18  6365  3112
 44 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  24:36  6218  5084
 45 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  24:38  6202  6699
 46 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  24:56  6056  4554
 47 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  25:23  5836  5229
 48 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  25:50  5617  4374
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  25:59  5544  3101
 50 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  26:31  5284  2091
 51 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  27:00  5048  4058
 52 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  27:05  5008  2389
 53 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  27:08  4983  5145
 54 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:20  4886  4907
 55 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  27:50  4642  5063
 56 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  27:51  4634  3276
 57 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  28:12  4463  3395
 58 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  28:14  4447  2054
 59 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  29:08  4008  2451
 60 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  29:18  3927  4746
 61 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  30:25  3383     0
 62 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  31:14  2985  3424
 63 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  31:52  2676  3377
 64 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  32:18  2465  2730
 65 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  33:16  1993     0
 66 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  33:43  1774   751
 67 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  34:01  1628  1020
 68 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  37:35     0    28
 69 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  37:52     0  1575
 70 Korthauer Marius               DKP8402  41:41     0  1124
 71 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0     0
 72 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601   DISK     0  7965
 73 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302   DISK     0  6060
 74 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  5592
 75 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101   DISK     0  4243
 76 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  8227
 77 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  1040
 78 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800   DISK     0  7473
 79 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  1108
 80 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900   DISK     0  3002
#
2459     D20                   12.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimešová Iva                  TEP9550  26:46     0     0
#
2459     H20                   12.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  21:47     0     0
#