Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2460     D21A                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8954  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Martina               SJC8665  16:03  9261     0
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  16:20  9102  8539
  3 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  16:27  9037  9047
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  16:55  8775  9249
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  17:03  8700  8639
  6 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  17:08  8653  4721
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  17:13  8606  7966
  8 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  17:24  8504  1552
  9 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  17:42  8335  6042
 10 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  17:54  8223  3068
 11 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  18:05  8120   697
 12 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  18:15  8027  8297
 13 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  18:16  8017  9297
 14 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  18:30  7886  6966
 15 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  18:40  7793  8415
 16 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  18:46  7737  7506
 17 Krčálová Veronika              LPU8557  18:46  7737     0
 18 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  19:26  7363  6336
 19 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  19:40  7232  6718
 20 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  19:40  7232  3928
 21 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  19:54  7101  7252
 22 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  20:01  7035  6738
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  20:01  7035  5849
 24 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  20:30  6764  5890
 25 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  21:16  6334  6741
 26 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  21:17  6325  6257
 27 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  21:21  6287  6184
 28 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  21:43  6082  6802
 29 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  22:33  5614  4582
 30 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  22:55  5408  5863
 31 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  23:51  4885  5202
 32 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457   DISK     0  7589
#
2460     D21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 6204  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  17:45  6441     0
  2 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  18:00  6354  5832
  3 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  18:28  6190  6890
  4 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  18:33  6161  7172
  5 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  18:38  6132  6160
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  19:42  5758  4967
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  19:42  5758  4383
  8 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  19:43  5752  4765
  9 Brajer Dominika                DOB9550  19:56  5677     0
 10 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  20:41  5414  2708
 11 Jarošová Kateřina              SRK9357  21:47  5029  1673
 12 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  21:55  4982  3789
 13 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  21:56  4976  1571
 14 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  23:06  4568  1231
 15 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855   DISK     0  7364
#
2460     D21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 3903  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  17:12  4155  3866
  2 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  18:01  3975  3996
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  18:45  3812  4129
  4 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  19:02  3750  3187
  5 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  20:16  3477  3918
  6 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  20:29  3429  1393
  7 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  21:35  3185    13
  8 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  22:04  3078  1138
  9 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  23:03  2861  3604
 10 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  27:59  1769   196
#
2460     H21A                  12.04.2014 RVP = 9040  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:48  9424  9213
  2 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  15:16  9140  9259
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  15:20  9099  8927
  4 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  15:30  8998   519
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:38  8916  9194
  6 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:05  8642  7867
  7 Ożhava Rastislav               ASU8949  16:07  8622  6944
  8 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  16:09  8602  8032
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  16:13  8561  8094
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  16:17  8520  4515
 11 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  16:36  8327  8572
 12 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  16:56  8124  7875
 13 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  16:57  8114  7082
 14 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  16:59  8094  7093
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:59  8094  8309
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  17:24  7840  7363
 17 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  17:32  7759  7265
 18 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  17:36  7718  7851
 19 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  17:38  7698  7247
 20 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  17:48  7596  8608
 21 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  17:55  7525  1469
 22 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  18:02  7454  6834
 23 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  18:03  7444  6990
 24 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  18:16  7312  7208
 25 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  18:23  7241  6236
 26 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  18:57  6895  6684
 27 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  19:16  6702  1389
 28 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  19:19  6672  1530
 29 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  19:24  6621  4800
 30 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  19:30  6560  6868
 31 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  19:33  6530   989
 32 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  20:36  5890  3709
 33 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  21:00  5646  4162
 34 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  21:06  5585  8209
 35 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  21:13  5514   483
 36 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  21:32  5321  8123
 37 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  21:57  5067  4243
 38 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  22:20  4834  5293
 39 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  22:42  4611  4458
 40 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703   DISK     0  8569
 41 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  2669
 42 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022   DISK     0  6740
 43 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605   DISK     0  7987
 44 Uvizl Marek                    STH9202   DISK     0     0
#
2460     H21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 7042  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  16:06  7281  6286
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  16:10  7252  7225
  3 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  16:42  7017  6658
  4 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  17:00  6885  7201
  5 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  17:16  6768  7842
  6 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  17:34  6636   269
  7 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  17:43  6570  5532
  8 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  17:52  6504  3047
  9 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  17:59  6452  3541
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  18:03  6423  5909
 11 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  18:34  6195  1490
 12 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  18:36  6181  5036
 13 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  18:43  6129   583
 14 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:57  6027  1426
 15 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  19:00  6005  5568
 16 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  19:10  5931  5994
 17 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  19:35  5748  5492
 18 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  19:36  5741   783
 19 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  19:37  5733   889
 20 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  19:40  5711  6142
 21 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  19:49  5645  1019
 22 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  20:33  5323  6203
 23 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  20:38  5286  3580
 24 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  20:39  5279     0
 25 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  21:50  4758  3049
 26 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  22:21  4530  5259
 27 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  27:12  2396     0
 28 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  28:55  1641    51
#
2460     H21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 2625  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  19:02  2738  1317
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  19:41  2649   228
  3 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  19:42  2647  3405
  4 Dytrych Martin                 NPA8501  19:46  2637  1201
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  20:08  2587  2984
  6 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  20:40  2514  2284
  7 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  21:03  2461  2112
  8 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  21:43  2369  2342
#