Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2461     D21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 6842  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cechová Tereza                 SJI9852  16:07  7431   262
  2 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  17:37  6824  6657
  3 Kopácková Iva                  CHT8851  17:58  6682  7491
  4 Valisová Martina               OSN9696  18:36  6425  4393
  5 Benesová Jana                  SJH9451  18:51  6324  7457
  6 Srámková Michaela              SJH9352  19:01  6257  6492
  7 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  19:11  6189  3518
  8 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  20:17  5744  5836
  9 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  20:34  5629  5509
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  20:38  5602  3817
 11 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  20:46  5548    74
 12 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  20:50  5521  4395
 13 Smídová Stanislava             CHT8751  20:51  5514  3975
 14 Kinstová Dominka               SJH8051  21:58  5062   202
 15 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  22:02  5035  6113
 16 Benesová Iveta                 SJH9351  22:35  4812   869
 17 Smídová Katerina               CHT8451  22:40  4779  3098
 18 Hercigová Anna                 JHB9159  23:13  4556   185
 19 Reznícková Tereza              SJI9056  23:40  4374  4185
 20 Kubicková Barbora              SJH9551   DISK     0   442
 21 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  3810
#
2461     D21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 341   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundácková Hana                SJH7052  17:16   362   796
  2 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  18:06   346     0
  3 Janícková Jitka                OSN7356  18:35   336   618
  4 Veselá Denisa                  SJH7251  20:22   302     0
  5 Kaspárková Petra               SJI7451  25:13   208   292
#
2461     H21C                  12.04.2014 RVP = 8114  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  15:08  8384  8718
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:19  8285  7219
  3 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  15:33  8159  6661
  4 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  15:56  7952  7797
  5 Prásil Marek                   TTR7301  15:59  7925  8936
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  16:04  7880  7487
  7 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  16:09  7835  7296
  8 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  16:31  7637  7375
  9 Matras Tomás                   CHT8001  16:49  7475  7631
 10 Boril Jan                      SJI9700  16:52  7448  5362
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  16:54  7430  6895
 12 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  17:02  7359  4003
 13 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  17:08  7305  6771
 14 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  17:13  7260  6006
 15 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  17:13  7260  6142
 16 Mazal Zdenek                   VBM8103  17:31  7098  7459
 17 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:55  6882  6792
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  18:08  6765  5605
 19 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  18:12  6729  6411
 20 Marecek Petr                   OSN6900  18:20  6657     0
 21 Dvorácek Jirí                  TTR7502  18:46  6423  5991
 22 Sudre Frederic                 CHT6701  18:56  6333     0
 23 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  19:02  6279   582
 24 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:04  6261  4770
 25 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  19:06  6243  3563
 26 Komárek Arnost                 TJH7701  19:16  6153  4378
 27 Slaby Jan                      ZHR7900  19:36  5973  4307
 28 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  19:38  5955  4744
 29 Vébr Jirí                      KTA6901  19:51  5838  3553
 30 Koumar Frantisek               SJI9501  19:58  5775     0
 31 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  21:01  5209  1319
 32 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  21:27  4975   256
 33 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  21:46  4804  1781
 34 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601  22:36  4354  4445
 35 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  22:44  4282  3461
 36 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  22:55  4183  2880
 37 Olexa Zdenek                   BBM8700  28:08  1367    51
 38 Gawel Jirí                     BBM5700   DISK     0     0
#
2461     H21D                  12.04.2014 RVP = 385   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cuklka Josef                   JHB8607  20:41   400   472
  2 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  20:56   396   127
  3 Nesetril Tomás                 CHT8901  21:35   383     0
  4 Kuban Jirí                     CHT8401  21:37   383   427
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  24:30   329   614
  6 Kopic Jirí                     JHB9107  25:08   317   244
  7 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  25:28   311   170
  8 Kaspárek Ladislav              SJI7301  28:18   258    98
#