Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

2465     D20                   13.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haniszewska Angelika           STB9599  15:35     0     0
  2 Brajer Dominika                DOB9550  17:50     0     0
#
2465     D21                   13.04.2014 RVP = 8853  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  14:39  9165  9004
  2 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  14:59  8963  7565
  3 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  14:59  8963  3966
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  15:09  8862  7593
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  15:09  8862  8916
  6 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  15:26  8690  8529
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:28  8669  8457
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:30  8649  9241
  9 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  15:39  8558  8576
 10 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  15:51  8437  7682
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  16:02  8325  8084
 12 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  16:09  8254  8124
 13 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  16:16  8184  7385
 14 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  16:29  8052  7896
 15 Nováková Liucie                BOR9854  16:37  7971  1134
 16 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  16:51  7829  7811
 17 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  16:56  7779  7913
 18 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  17:01  7728  3706
 19 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  17:15  7587  1723
 20 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  17:15  7587  7843
 21 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  17:20  7536  6629
 22 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  17:30  7435   538
 23 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  17:36  7374  2309
 24 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  18:09  7040  1470
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  18:43  6696  2115
 26 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  18:58  6544  1943
 27 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  19:07  6453   550
 28 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  19:15  6372  4686
 29 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:18  6342  7456
 30 Kohoutová Barbora              BOR9850  19:23  6291   732
 31 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  19:32  6200  6802
 32 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  19:39  6129  5279
 33 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  20:01  5907  6369
 34 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959  20:09  5826  5932
 35 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  20:16  5755  5025
 36 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  20:41  5502  3764
 37 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  21:01  5299  2970
 38 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852  21:13  5178  1485
 39 Knoblochová Jana               TUR8851  21:26  5046     0
 40 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  21:33  4976  3598
 41 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  21:35  4955  1171
 42 Krtičková Michaela             KON7975  22:03  4672  1536
 43 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  22:14  4561  6060
 44 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  22:22  4480  4686
 45 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC9151  23:23  3862  1642
 46 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  24:02  3468  1205
 47 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  24:51  2972     0
 48 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  24:53  2952  4278
 49 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  27:18  1484   243
 50 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  27:33  1332   804
 51 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  28:54   513   673
 52 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  29:19   260   281
 53 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  30:07     0   256
 54 Synková Petra                  DOK7950   DISK     0  3394
#
2465     H20                   13.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  14:04     0     0
  2 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  17:32     0     0
#
2465     H21                   13.04.2014 RVP = 8903  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  15:58  9116  8445
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  16:02  9078  6499
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:05  9050  9322
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:18  8927  8713
  5 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  16:58  8549  8149
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  17:01  8521  8656
  7 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  17:08  8455  8228
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:12  8417  8309
  9 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  17:14  8398  8263
 10 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  17:27  8276  8949
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  17:29  8257  8135
 12 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  17:41  8143  8541
 13 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  17:46  8096  8877
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  18:00  7964  7890
 15 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  18:11  7860   519
 16 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  18:12  7851  8077
 17 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  18:24  7737  6944
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  18:26  7718  7298
 19 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  18:30  7681  8227
 20 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  18:52  7473  7742
 21 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  18:57  7426  8295
 22 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:58  7416  6402
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  19:12  7284  1389
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  19:16  7246  8115
 25 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  19:23  7180  5721
 26 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  19:43  6991  6489
 27 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  19:50  6925  8407
 28 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  20:02  6812   700
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  20:13  6708  7518
 30 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  20:26  6585  7653
 31 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  20:26  6585  6345
 32 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  20:33  6519  6544
 33 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  20:33  6519  6825
 34 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  20:46  6396  7301
 35 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  20:57  6292  6886
 36 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  21:15  6123  7363
 37 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  21:43  5858  7880
 38 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  21:47  5820  5697
 39 Pawlowicz Adam                 STB9200  21:53  5764     0
 40 Lisý Ondřej                    ONO7100  21:58  5716     0
 41 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  22:21  5499  6068
 42 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  22:34  5376  6128
 43 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  22:36  5358     0
 44 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  23:24  4904  5589
 45 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  23:36  4791   676
 46 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  23:49  4668  3500
 47 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  24:18  4394  5662
 48 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  24:34  4243  2751
 49 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  25:01  3988  5513
 50 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  26:12  3318  4243
 51 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  26:33  3119   443
 52 Havlůj František               DKP8308  26:55  2912  2467
 53 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  27:08  2789  3536
 54 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  27:11  2761  3395
 55 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  28:38  1939  4907
 56 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  28:40  1920  1417
 57 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  29:19  1552  4716
 58 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  29:41  1344  1121
 59 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  30:04  1127  3702
 60 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  30:10  1070  3328
 61 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  30:38   806  1682
 62 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  30:44   749  2766
 63 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  32:26     0     0
 64 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  33:31     0  1942
 65 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  33:47     0     0
 66 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100  36:00     0    71
 67 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8896
 68 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201   DISK     0  3645
 69 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001   DISK     0   590
 70 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001   DISK     0  5555
#