Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2466     D21K                  13.04.2014 RVP = 2013  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Seborová Tereza                DKL8150  43:57  2137  2452
  2 Skripniková Katerina           FSP8051  45:16  2081     0
  3 Kudrnácová Lucie               KAM8850  51:19  1821  2592
  4 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  52:35  1766  2670
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  53:42  1718   545
  6 Martínková Katerina            KPY7350  68:48  1069     0
  7 Pavlíková Romana               FSP8950  79:39   603  1616
  8 Sebková Jana                   SCP9250  96:23     0   734
  9 Petrícková Zuzana              MKP8251   DISK     0     0
#
2466     D21L                  13.04.2014 RVP = 8024  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  35:15  8324  5712
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:08  8131  7461
  3 Valásková Sárka                KAM6951  38:29  7616  2714
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  39:16  7444  8476
  5 Hlubucková Kristyna            KAM9551  40:21  7207  5501
  6 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  41:55  6864  8571
  7 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  42:01  6842  7408
  8 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  42:15  6791  7497
  9 Sieglová Eliska                PGP9954  42:53  6652  1923
 10 Rysavá Magdalena               PGP7650  43:40  6480  4319
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  43:54  6429  7565
 12 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  43:56  6422  6153
 13 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  44:05  6389  5109
 14 Kilarská Marcela               VSP7151  44:07  6382  7972
 15 Simsová Jana                   MFP7651  44:08  6378  6662
 16 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  44:36  6276  7368
 17 Janovská Katerina              PGP9850  45:10  6152  3216
 18 Boránková Karolína             KAM9550  46:23  5885  7534
 19 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  46:29  5863  5726
 20 Ondrácková Veronika            EKP7850  47:45  5586  6312
 21 Sámalová Ludmila               PGP9252  49:18  5246  5411
 22 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  50:14  5042  5573
 23 Smolková Katerina              PGP8852  50:38  4954  6840
 24 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  51:21  4797  3438
 25 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  52:39  4512  6049
 26 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  52:44  4494  5533
 27 Bozdechová Lenka               PGP8254  53:24  4348  4950
 28 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  53:45  4271  4403
 29 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  55:07  3972   446
 30 Jarosová Klára                 DCE7950  55:56  3793   562
 31 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  56:21  3701  2068
 32 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  57:22  3479     0
 33 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  59:41  2971  3382
 34 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  60:38  2763  3931
 35 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  62:16  2405  1522
 36 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  62:52  2274  4475
 37 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  63:13  2197  5547
 38 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  63:32  2128  3779
 39 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  64:46  1857  2160
 40 Siblíková Jana                 SLP7952  74:09     0   344
 41 Svatosová Katerina             EKP8461  92:40     0   495
 42 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  94:54     0     0
 43 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251   DISK     0  1137
 44 Skáchová Petra                 KAM7054   DISK     0  5886
 45 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259   DISK     0  4032
#
2466     H21K                  13.04.2014 RVP = 2074  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  29:48  2268   822
  2 Aschermann Michal              KAM9104  32:10  2118   357
  3 Simek Jan                      FSP9600  36:38  1836     0
  4 Simsa Jaromír                  MFP7100  38:42  1706  4615
  5 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  40:29  1593  1020
  6 Sváb Jan                       VSP5801  41:04  1557     0
  7 Solc Radim                     PGP8101  45:09  1299     0
  8 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  45:12  1296   951
  9 Tousek Filip                   ZBP7102  45:24  1283  1575
 10 Cervinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  46:39  1204   752
 11 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  48:05  1114     0
 12 Borovicka Milan                FSP6104  49:45  1009  2209
 13 Janecek Ondrej                 SOB7001  62:38   196     0
 14 Hlavaty Karel                  SJP4200  92:10     0     0
#
2466     H21L                  13.04.2014 RVP = 8650  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtech                KAM9601  37:17  8948  7965
  2 Fodor Petr               OOB TJ Turnov  TUR8103  38:59  8567  7665
  3 Ondrácek Radim                 EKP7414  39:34  8436  8530
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  40:09  8305  9321
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  40:44  8175  8496
  6 Mateju Lubos                   PGP7601  41:04  8100  7418
  7 Kovár Miroslav                 SJC8104  41:44  7951  8297
  8 Kosárek Pavel                  AOP7102  41:53  7917  8607
  9 Illner Vojtech                 DKP9600  42:20  7816  5592
 10 Pasek Frantisek                KAM7600  43:08  7637  7771
 11 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  43:36  7533  7976
 12 Arnost Kamil                   VSP7301  43:36  7533  7700
 13 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  43:40  7518  7813
 14 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  43:59  7447  6986
 15 Fiser Jirí                     SLP8503  45:27  7118  8273
 16 Pokorny Ondrej                 PGP7506  46:18  6928  7078
 17 Skvor Martin                   KAM6700  46:39  6849  7213
 18 Procházka Tomás                SCP8200  47:14  6719  6699
 19 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  47:52  6577  7053
 20 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  48:07  6521  1303
 21 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  48:14  6494  4902
 22 Jezek Ondrej                   PGP9706  48:39  6401  3446
 23 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  49:02  6315  7067
 24 Sysel Ondrej                   PGP8302  49:25  6229  7333
 25 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  50:08  6069  6185
 26 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  50:31  5983  1825
 27 Nemecek Jan                    VSP6201  51:24  5785  6403
 28 Dvorák Miroslav                ZBP7601  51:32  5755  5956
 29 Uhlír Marek                    PGP9405  51:35  5744  5755
 30 Buk Jindrich                   ROU9303  51:54  5673  5850
 31 Nyvlt Petr                     DKP8004  52:12  5606  5991
 32 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  52:38  5509  2309
 33 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  52:57  5438  5457
 34 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  53:04  5412  5495
 35 Cervinka Jan                   OKP8901  53:34  5300  6039
 36 Simek Tomás                    FSP6304  53:39  5281  5145
 37 Michalicka David               RIC8000  54:04  5188     0
 38 Masata Roman                   PHK7107  54:09  5169  6457
 39 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  54:18  5135  6227
 40 Rozek David                    RIC7403  54:40  5053  6714
 41 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  55:03  4967  5063
 42 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801  55:22  4896  5084
 43 Valásek Jirí                   KAM9700  55:40  4829   576
 44 Klaska Pavel                   DKP6500  56:07  4728  4161
 45 Jíra Tomás                     KAM9802  56:10  4717  3864
 46 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  57:31  4415  5973
 47 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  57:34  4404     0
 48 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  57:35  4400  4374
 49 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  58:09  4273   660
 50 Spacír Jan                     UOL8805  58:35  4176  6210
 51 Simon Václav                   LBE9100  58:57  4094  5790
 52 Zácek Martin                   FSP6803  59:11  4041  2389
 53 Pracka Tomás                   RIC7302  59:39  3937  6060
 54 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  60:22  3776  2039
 55 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  63:07  3160  1040
 56 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  63:10  3149  1108
 57 Bitter Ales                    KNC8803  66:16  2454  2032
 58 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  66:21  2436  5627
 59 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  67:51  2100  3424
 60 Dolezal Martin                 PGP8100  68:03  2055  2054
 61 Rozkosny Karel                 EKP7900  68:45  1898  2628
 62 Matousek Petr                  EKP7503  70:35  1487  3276
 63 Stránsky Matej                 MFP7802  70:50  1431     0
 64 Rada Jakub                     DKP9401  71:09  1360  5721
 65 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  72:50   983  3002
 66 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201  74:07   696  2730
 67 Forst Jakub                    PGP7509  76:06   251  1238
 68 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  78:33     0     0
 69 Pavlícek Lubomír               KPY7800  78:44     0     0
 70 Stenha Martin                  EKP7608  89:47     0     0
 71 Matousek Petr                  DKP8401  97:41     0  2451
 72 Petrícek Martin                MKP8000   DISK     0   157
 73 Skvor Ota                      KAM9900   DISK     0  2310
 74 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100   DISK     0  1870
 75 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  4746
 76 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606   DISK     0   886
 77 Haering Jan                    LME7500   DISK     0   300
 78 Tomascin Jaroslav              MKP5800   DISK     0   718
 79 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101   DISK     0   309
#