Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.04.2014 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

2468     D20                   18.04.2014 RVP = 3093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  43:14     0     0
  2 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  46:21     0     0
  3 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  49:46     0     0
  4 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  64:56     0     0
#
2468     D21E                  18.04.2014 RVP = 7975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:02  8308  9745
  2 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  46:39  8034  7237
  3 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  49:18  7584  8124
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  54:00  6786  1984
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  55:01  6614  7950
  6 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  60:55  5613  2908
  7 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  61:41  5483  6821
#
2468     D21A                  18.04.2014 RVP = 7164  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  39:12  7210  7473
  2 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  39:30  7156  3838
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  39:40  7125  7463
  4 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  40:03  7056  6802
  5 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  41:37  6771  4479
  6 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  43:01  6517  7241
  7 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  43:33  6420  6187
  8 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  43:57  6348  6840
  9 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  44:31  6245  6240
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  45:02  6151  4950
 11 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  46:12  5939  5614
 12 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  46:26  5897  6049
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  47:06  5776  1171
 14 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  48:11  5579  3499
 15 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  48:24  5540  6269
 16 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  51:09  5040  5836
 17 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  55:47  4199  3697
 18 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  58:11  3763  4905
 19 Najmanová Hana                 VBM8555  62:42  2943  1184
 20 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  70:12  1582  5497
 21 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353 115:52     0  2206
#
2468     D21B                  18.04.2014 RVP = 4838  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  32:28  5056  4221
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  33:37  4893  5279
  3 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  35:55  4565  6226
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  38:24  4212  3394
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  38:29  4200  3075
  6 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  39:53  4001  3537
  7 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  40:58  3847  1600
  8 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  41:14  3809  3779
  9 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  41:52  3719  4686
 10 Lásková Šárka                  VLI8553  44:10  3391   648
 11 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152  51:56  2286  1112
 12 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  55:08  1831    40
 13 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  57:03  1558  2417
 14 Šebková Jana                   SCP9250  67:12   114   734
#
2468     H20                   18.04.2014 RVP = 3741  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  38:08     0     0
  2 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  40:09     0     0
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:14     0     0
#
2468     H21E                  18.04.2014 RVP = 8829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  47:15  9103  8877
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  48:50  8817  9192
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  50:13  8566  8903
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  50:18  8551  8656
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  51:59  8246  8325
  6 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  53:52  7905  8417
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  54:46  7743  8516
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  55:38  7586  6343
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  55:46  7562  8469
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  55:55  7534  7742
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  57:06  7320  7813
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  57:12  7302  8384
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  57:32  7242  6946
 14 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  58:05  7142  7330
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  60:02  6789  7945
 16 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  60:30  6705  2625
 17 Gomzyk Andriy                  TUR8001  60:55  6629   728
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  61:56  6445  7459
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  67:48  5383  8151
#
2468     H21A                  18.04.2014 RVP = 7886  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  42:32  8041  8077
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  43:10  7925  8871
  3 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  44:27  7692  7696
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:57  7601  7298
  5 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  46:22  7344  7485
  6 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  49:34  6762  6775
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  49:36  6756  7301
  8 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  50:44  6550  6141
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  51:41  6377  6457
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  52:01  6317  6973
 11 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  53:34  6035  5799
 12 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  54:07  5935  7067
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:58  5780  5627
 14 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  57:13  5371  6286
 15 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  58:53  5068  6086
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  63:11  4287  4836
#
2468     H21B                  18.04.2014 RVP = 6530  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:53  6652  7078
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  41:56  6487  7241
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  42:10  6451  7050
  4 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  44:28  6090  3205
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  45:18  5960  4771
  6 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  45:27  5936  3285
  7 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  46:36  5756  2474
  8 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  47:09  5670  5491
  9 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  48:12  5505     0
 10 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  49:17  5335  5790
 11 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:36  5286  5446
 12 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  51:09  5043  4716
 13 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  59:12  3781  1108
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:23  3752   265
 15 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  60:34  3567  3142
 16 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  62:58  3191  1498
 17 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  65:23  2812  1632
 18 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601  75:56  1158     0
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  83:39     0    94
#