Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.04.2014 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

2469     D20                   19.04.2014 RVP = 4213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  54:46  4433  7170
  2 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  59:06  4117  3206
  3 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  59:28  4090  7457
  4 Jančová Jana                   VRB9450  78:55  2672  1739
  5 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  88:37  1964  1493
#
2469     D21E                  19.04.2014 RVP = 8586  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  63:25  9256  9745
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  68:21  8640  8539
  3 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  74:34  7864  8124
  4 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  74:56  7818  8574
  5 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  75:05  7799  1984
  6 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  76:36  7610  7237
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  76:43  7595  7950
  8 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  85:18  6524  7542
  9 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  93:07  5548  6821
 10 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  95:02  5309  2908
#
2469     D21A                  19.04.2014 RVP = 7416  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  61:42  7550  7364
  2 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  62:51  7414  7473
  3 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  63:57  7284  6802
  4 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  64:10  7259  6240
  5 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  64:38  7204  3838
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  67:54  6818  7540
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  68:06  6795  7463
  8 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  69:08  6673  6840
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  70:04  6562  1171
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  72:39  6258  6269
 11 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  73:51  6116  6049
 12 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  74:53  5994  4479
 13 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  75:40  5901  7241
 14 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  76:52  5760  5497
 15 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  77:13  5719  4707
 16 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  79:12  5484  5614
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  79:59  5392  4905
 18 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  86:11  4660  4950
#
2469     D21B                  19.04.2014 RVP = 5204  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  66:52  5346  4221
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  69:00  5184  5279
  3 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  70:20  5083  5610
  4 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  74:48  4745  6226
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  74:51  4741  3394
  6 Lásková Šárka                  VLI8553  78:21  4476   648
  7 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  79:12  4412  1600
  8 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  82:12  4185  3779
  9 Krtičková Michaela             KON7975  86:05  3891  1536
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  89:26  3637  4686
 11 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  92:44  3387  3537
 12 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152  97:33  3022  1112
 13 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098 111:01  2003  2417
 14 Šebková Jana                   SCP9250 125:02   941   734
 15 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251   DISK     0  4135
#
2469     H20                   19.04.2014 RVP = 3741  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  60:12     0     0
  2 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  62:58     0     0
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  88:34     0     0
#
2469     H21E                  19.04.2014 RVP = 9204  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  83:33  9507  9813
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  86:16  9218  8877
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  89:22  8888  9483
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  92:46  8525  8656
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  93:32  8444  9192
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  96:25  8136  8516
  7 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  97:06  8064  8607
  8 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  97:39  8005  8417
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  99:22  7822  7875
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 100:01  7753  8469
 11 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 102:06  7531  8094
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 104:14  7304  8123
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 107:04  7002  2625
 14 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 108:05  6894  8527
 15 Gomzyk Andriy                  TUR8001 108:54  6807   728
 16 Műller Martin                  PHK8903 112:55  6379  4482
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 113:52  6277  6946
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 119:25  5686  7813
 19 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 121:27  5469  6343
 20 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 122:51  5320  7263
 21 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 123:54  5208  8151
 22 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 129:22  4626  7330
 23 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202   DISK     0  8903
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7742
 25 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110   DISK     0  7082
 26 Kamenický Ondřej               PHK9401   DISK     0  6883
 27 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9259
#
2469     H21A                  19.04.2014 RVP = 7423  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  73:22  7548  7696
  2 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  74:19  7453  6059
  3 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  76:10  7269  7298
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  79:19  6956  6973
  5 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  82:03  6684  7067
  6 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  82:10  6672  7336
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  82:16  6662  6286
  8 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  82:18  6659  7485
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  83:06  6579  7301
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  85:22  6354  6457
 11 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  86:02  6287  6086
 12 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  88:12  6072  6775
 13 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  90:01  5891  6141
 14 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  90:40  5826  5799
 15 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  91:55  5702  4801
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  93:56  5501  5627
 17 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 105:04  4394  4836
 18 Sudre Frédéric                 CHT6701   DISK     0     0
#
2469     H21B                  19.04.2014 RVP = 6530  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  72:59  6651  7078
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  74:56  6480  7241
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  75:10  6459  7050
  4 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  77:57  6215  5790
  5 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  82:07  5849   553
  6 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  89:16  5221  5491
  7 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  90:42  5095  4771
  8 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  91:26  5031  2474
  9 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  92:04  4975  4256
 10 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600 100:41  4219     0
 11 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 101:20  4161  3285
 12 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101 106:40  3693  1108
 13 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 112:25  3188  4716
 14 Haering Jan                    LME7500 119:40  2552   300
 15 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 124:03  2167   333
 16 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 124:19  2143   265
 17 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101 132:12  1451     0
 18 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 147:38    96     0
 19 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 147:49    80  1632
 20 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600   DISK     0    94
 21 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800   DISK     0   995
#