Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2471     D21C                  26.04.2014 RVP = 8169  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  37:41  8981  9745
  2 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  41:51  8131  8110
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  43:04  7883  7950
  4 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  47:10  7048  6700
  5 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  47:14  7034  7138
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  49:53  6494  2105
  7 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  49:55  6487     0
  8 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  51:03  6256  7457
  9 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  52:01  6059  6113
 10 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  52:43  5916  7491
 11 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  53:04  5845  4393
 12 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  53:09  5828  7547
 13 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  53:42  5715  5210
 14 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  54:12  5614  5509
 15 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  55:01  5447  6996
 16 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  58:05  4822  1254
 17 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  61:07  4203  3072
 18 Ondráčková Lucie               CTB9254  63:32  3711     0
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  67:34  2888  3817
 20 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  68:10  2766  3115
 21 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  68:18  2739   202
 22 Šmídová Kateřina               CHT8451  69:00  2596  3098
 23 Najmanová Hana                 VBM8555  70:13  2348  1184
 24 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  70:40  2256  4395
 25 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551  72:15  1933   442
 26 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  74:43  1431  4840
 27 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  86:40     0    40
 28 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353   DISK     0  3499
#
2471     D21D                  26.04.2014 RVP = 626   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  42:53   711   618
  2 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  50:35   609   588
  3 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  51:42   595   342
  4 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  53:34   570   203
  5 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  56:39   529   602
  6 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  59:42   489   525
  7 Hejnáková Adéla                RUZ8650  61:52   461   100
  8 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052  73:21   309   796
  9 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  76:51   263   454
#
2471     H21C                  26.04.2014 RVP = 7933  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  42:17  8275  8188
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:32  8041  6895
  3 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  43:58  7960  7375
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  44:14  7910  7631
  5 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  44:17  7901  6006
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:05  7751  7666
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  45:31  7670  6792
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:37  7651  6142
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:41  7639  6661
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  47:10  7361  8384
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:25  7315  6843
 12 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:38  7274  6472
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  48:09  7177  5595
 14 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  48:59  7022  6471
 15 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  49:09  6990  7797
 16 Vedra David                    TBM7402  49:11  6984  7619
 17 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  49:19  6959  7615
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  49:38  6900  5605
 19 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  50:23  6760  2426
 20 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  50:23  6760     0
 21 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  51:35  6535  3250
 22 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  56:45  5569  3205
 23 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  58:09  5307  4866
 24 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  58:16  5285  5513
 25 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  60:04  4948   582
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  60:06  4942  4836
 27 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:13  4733  4770
 28 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  64:06  4194  4445
 29 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  65:49  3873  3553
 30 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  68:42  3334   256
 31 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  68:53  3299  4378
 32 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  71:19  2844  2279
 33 Kaser Dan                      JHB9103  71:47  2757  1187
 34 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  74:29  2252  3461
 35 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  2880
 36 Musil Marek                    CHT8801   DISK     0  1781
#
2471     H21D                  26.04.2014 RVP = 533   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  49:51   559   614
  2 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  51:59   537   472
  3 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  52:06   535   127
  4 Culka Josef                    JHB6202  53:28   521   255
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  54:20   512  1154
  6 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  57:33   478     0
  7 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  63:30   415   170
  8 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  65:20   395     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  82:41   211     0
#