Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, Oblastní žebříček

2472     D21K                  26.04.2014 RVP = 4958  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            PGP9253  31:59  5596    75
  2 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  37:13  4857  5096
  3 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  38:12  4718  4686
  4 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  40:30  4393  5547
  5 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  41:18  4280   867
  6 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  44:19  3854  3394
  7 Kudrnáčová Lucie               KAM8850  46:23  3562  2592
  8 Nováková Lucie                 PGP8552  46:56  3484     0
  9 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  52:18  2726   489
 10 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  54:13  2455  5279
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  55:26  2284  4180
 12 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351  63:39  1123    45
 13 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  71:22    33   243
 14 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054   DISK     0  1143
 15 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052   DISK     0   168
#
2472     D21L                  26.04.2014 RVP = 7798  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  38:25  8280  3905
  2 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  40:53  7791  8571
  3 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  40:53  7791  5712
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  40:59  7771  7593
  5 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  43:39  7241  7956
  6 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  45:42  6834  7241
  7 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  45:49  6811  3452
  8 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  46:59  6579  5842
  9 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  47:06  6556  2500
 10 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  47:44  6431  7408
 11 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:15  6328  6662
 12 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  48:39  6249  7368
 13 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:51  6209  6374
 14 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  49:19  6116  7034
 15 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  49:40  6047  5886
 16 Šámalová Ludmila               PGP9252  50:41  5845  5411
 17 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  51:08  5755  6840
 18 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  51:16  5729  7260
 19 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  52:24  5504  2500
 20 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  53:19  5322  6240
 21 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  53:21  5315  7006
 22 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  53:31  5282  7461
 23 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  54:17  5130  1190
 24 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  54:43  5044  5435
 25 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  55:26  4902  4582
 26 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  55:59  4793  5025
 27 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  56:14  4743  6153
 28 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  57:44  4445  1923
 29 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  57:45  4442  1171
 30 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  58:40  4260  4776
 31 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  59:06  4174  6821
 32 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  61:29  3701  2068
 33 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  61:34  3684   446
 34 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  61:52  3624  5371
 35 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  61:52  3624  4475
 36 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  63:02  3393   924
 37 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  63:16  3347  5634
 38 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  64:05  3184  3560
 39 Neuhäuserová Ladislav          VSP8151  65:14  2956  2160
 40 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  65:26  2916  4403
 41 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  65:38  2877  3779
 42 Matějková Martina              LTP6850  65:59  2807     0
 43 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  67:22  2532  5573
 44 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  68:21  2337  1460
 45 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:03  1801  1522
 46 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  78:05   405  2655
 47 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  79:30   124     0
 48 Siblíková Jana                 SLP7952  91:28     0   344
 49 Kuklová Kateřina               TJP8450  91:52     0     0
 50 Kettnerová Dana                SHK8950   DISK     0  5290
#
2472     H21L                  26.04.2014 RVP = 8722  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:14  8950  9320
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:32  8884  8530
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:40  8855  8445
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:40  8855  8269
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:19  8712  8819
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  41:21  8705  8309
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:50  8599  8496
  8 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:13  8514  8273
  9 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  43:09  8309  7473
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:32  8225  7809
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:46  8174  8297
 12 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  44:10  8086  8295
 13 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:11  8082  7866
 14 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  44:42  7968  8189
 15 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  44:54  7924  7447
 16 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:05  7884  7770
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  45:16  7844  8115
 18 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  45:28  7800  7285
 19 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:05  7664  6532
 20 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  46:08  7653  7764
 21 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  47:43  7305  7301
 22 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  48:18  7177  6986
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  48:33  7122  8227
 24 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  48:41  7093  6771
 25 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  48:41  7093  6678
 26 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  48:56  7038  6944
 27 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  49:14  6972  6740
 28 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:28  6921  5627
 29 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  49:35  6895  5345
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  49:38  6884  7742
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:12  6760  6544
 32 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  50:38  6664  6227
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:55  6602  2309
 34 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  51:04  6569  4902
 35 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  51:45  6419  7213
 36 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:52  6393  3517
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  52:00  6364  6403
 38 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  52:31  6250  6658
 39 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  52:42  6210  3768
 40 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  52:49  6185  6562
 41 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  52:54  6166  6820
 42 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:03  6133  6626
 43 Rožek David                    RIC7403  53:16  6086  6714
 44 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  53:22  6064  5706
 45 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  53:27  6045  4073
 46 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:42  5990  7053
 47 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  53:51  5957  6185
 48 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  53:59  5928  6345
 49 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  55:15  5650  6128
 50 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  55:31  5591  5850
 51 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  55:52  5514  5097
 52 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  55:52  5514  2310
 53 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  56:06  5463  5400
 54 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  58:30  4935  1303
 55 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  58:33  4924  5063
 56 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  58:34  4921  7588
 57 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  59:29  4719  2648
 58 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  59:29  4719  5662
 59 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  59:33  4705  3645
 60 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:12  4562  3101
 61 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  61:25  4294  5589
 62 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  61:30  4276  3536
 63 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  62:22  4086  5084
 64 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  63:20  3873   596
 65 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:42  3353  1040
 66 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  66:44  3126  5079
 67 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  66:54  3089  6060
 68 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  67:42  2913  3002
 69 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  68:23  2763  1870
 70 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  70:18  2342  4716
 71 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  70:21  2331  1284
 72 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  77:34   745  3424
 73 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  77:43   712  3276
 74 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  79:23   346  1108
 75 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  81:08     0  4554
 76 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  81:09     0  3395
 77 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  84:02     0  2982
 78 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  85:52     0  2050
 79 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  87:16     0   184
 80 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:24     0  2389
 81 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  99:47     0  2451
 82 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  4205
 83 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6457
 84 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  6489
#
2472     H21K                  26.04.2014 RVP = 3871  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Boskovský Vojtěch              DOK9601  34:00  4268  2037
  2 Komín David                    PGP7405  38:29  3789     0
  3 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  38:29  3789  4963
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  39:30  3681  3328
  5 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  41:06  3510  3190
  6 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  43:06  3296     0
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:56  3101  1310
  8 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  44:59  3095  2474
  9 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  45:29  3042  2751
 10 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  46:22  2948  3702
 11 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  47:38  2812   822
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  48:59  2668  4173
 13 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  50:55  2462  2155
 14 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  53:36  2175  1055
 15 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  53:53  2145     0
 16 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:17  2102  2766
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:00  2026     0
 18 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  55:14  2001  2209
 19 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001  55:51  1935   382
 20 Rozkošný Karel                 EKP7900  55:59  1921  2628
 21 Hořejší Zbyněk                 KUL8400  57:53  1718     0
 22 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  59:02  1595   326
 23 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  59:31  1544   724
 24 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  60:58  1389  1942
 25 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  61:04  1378   752
 26 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  73:47    21    94
 27 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  95:50     0     0
#
2472     H20                   26.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  37:04     0     0
  2 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  45:58     0     0
#