Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.04.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2473     D21C                  26.04.2014 RVP = 7447  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  36:21  7685  7700
  2 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  38:06  7338  5723
  3 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  38:12  7318  7460
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  40:03  6952  7463
  5 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  40:41  6826  7473
  6 Junová Gabriela                KRN7676  41:49  6601     0
  7 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  42:44  6419  1146
  8 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  43:21  6297  7141
  9 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  44:10  6135  5109
 10 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  45:22  5897  5136
 11 Binarová Jitka                 UOL7751  46:39  5643   513
 12 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  46:47  5616  5480
 13 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  48:07  5352   563
 14 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  49:45  5028  5659
 15 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  53:51  4215   983
 16 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  55:09  3957     0
 17 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  56:53  3613  2815
#
2473     H21C                  26.04.2014 RVP = 8015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  37:26  8064  8469
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  37:30  8049  8516
  3 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  38:03  7932  7526
  4 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  39:44  7574  6946
  5 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  40:24  7432  6775
  6 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  42:38  6957  4628
  7 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  42:44  6936  7896
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  42:54  6900  7669
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:33  6762  6618
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  43:57  6677  5741
 11 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  44:51  6485  6039
 12 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  45:29  6350  3669
 13 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  46:06  6219  6606
 14 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  47:19  5960  6627
 15 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  47:28  5928  5634
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:33  5485  7043
 17 Jakob Jan                      OOL8701  49:59  5393   543
 18 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  50:40  5247  4708
 19 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  50:50  5212  6958
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  52:25  4875  6151
 21 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  52:52  4779  3375
 22 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  52:55  4768  5621
 23 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  54:08  4510   463
 24 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  55:52  4141  4634
 25 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  56:04  4098  4603
 26 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  56:19  4045     0
 27 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  56:33  3995  5482
 28 Pavlačka Ondřej                ODR8100  59:17  3413  1898
 29 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  66:11  1945   442
 30 Špičák František               CEL5628  71:22   842  3340
 31 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  80:41     0   309
 32 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  96:13     0   216
 33 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101 102:54     0   103
 34 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401   DISK     0  8262
 35 Fraga Miguel Rey               PLU8000   DISK     0     0
#