Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

2477     D20                   27.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  80:33     0     0
#
2477     D21K                  27.04.2014 RVP = 5322  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  42:36  5801  1943
  2 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852  45:32  5453  1485
  3 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  49:05  5032  3764
  4 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  49:16  5010   538
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  49:36  4971  3394
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  50:37  4850  4180
  7 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  50:44  4836  4609
  8 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  51:16  4773     0
  9 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  53:07  4553  6060
 10 Švábková Anna                  TUR9352  53:46  4476   584
 11 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  55:48  4235  5279
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  56:15  4181  6484
 13 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  59:32  3792   867
 14 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  59:56  3744     0
 15 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  64:12  3238   281
 16 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  76:35  1768   673
 17 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  80:59  1246   316
 18 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  88:03   407  1067
#
2477     D21L                  27.04.2014 RVP = 8748  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duchová Iveta                  LPU8654  57:13  9162 10000
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:08  9023  9241
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  61:02  8583  7593
  4 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  62:14  8401  7497
  5 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:17  8241  7565
  6 Szeliga Margarita              STB9399  65:52  7849  7385
  7 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  67:58  7531  7956
  8 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  68:21  7472  6738
  9 Kvapilová Věra                 TUR7650  68:57  7381   811
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  68:59  7376  8457
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  70:39  7123  8084
 12 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  72:08  6898  7006
 13 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  72:50  6792  4707
 14 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  73:18  6721  1723
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  75:30  6387  6369
 16 Švábková Lenka                 TUR8752  77:00  6160     0
 17 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  77:44  6048  4686
 18 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  78:01  6005  3706
 19 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  80:06  5689  1190
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  87:19  4594  1171
 21 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  93:46  3615  6240
#
2477     H21K                  27.04.2014 RVP = 4985  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jan                    SMR7901  55:38  5780  1432
  2 Boskovský Vojtěch              DOK9601  68:24  4773  2037
  3 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  69:18  4702  5097
  4 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  69:48  4662   676
  5 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  74:20  4304  5495
  6 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  75:03  4248  1108
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  76:31  4132  3500
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  77:33  4051  4463
  9 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  78:23  3985  4963
 10 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  86:49  3320     0
 11 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  87:38  3255  2155
 12 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  91:12  2974     0
 13 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  92:20  2884  2982
 14 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  96:55  2523  4907
 15 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  97:49  2452   886
 16 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  98:21  2410  3328
 17 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 101:34  2156   265
 18 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 116:50   951     0
 19 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 117:31   897  1942
 20 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 127:55    77     0
#
2477     H21L                  27.04.2014 RVP = 8999  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  69:57  9327  9322
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:31  9125  4205
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  71:50  9084  8877
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  72:27  9004  8656
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  73:14  8903  9320
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  74:00  8804  8569
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  74:18  8766  7418
  8 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  74:23  8755  8149
  9 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  78:26  8232  6825
 10 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  78:33  8217  7866
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  79:11  8135  8297
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  79:49  8053  8819
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  80:11  8006  7742
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  80:44  7935  8295
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  81:09  7881  7880
 16 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  81:18  7862  7447
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  81:30  7836  6489
 18 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  82:01  7769  7473
 19 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  83:44  7548  2547
 20 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:00  7384  8115
 21 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  86:01  7253  8047
 22 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  88:12  6971  7588
 23 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  93:13  6324  7653
 24 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  94:42  6132  4744
 25 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  96:29  5902  3285
 26 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  97:35  5760  6345
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  97:50  5728  5400
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  98:26  5650  7363
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 102:05  5179  6457
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 107:35  4469  5589
 31 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701   DISK     0  8228
 32 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  6068
#