Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2480     D21K                  01.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  34:19     0     0
#
2480     H21K                  01.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rozkošný Karel                 EKP7900  17:34     0     0
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  21:45     0     0
  3 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  28:42     0     0
#
2480     H21L                  01.05.2014 RVP = 8465  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:55  8818  8681
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:15  8637  8770
  3 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  16:32  7939  7653
  4 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  16:51  7767  7547
  5 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:53  7749  8017
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:57  7713  8599
  7 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  16:57  7713  8258
  8 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  17:33  7386  6473
  9 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  17:34  7377  7364
 10 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  17:42  7305  6817
 11 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  17:45  7278  6781
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  17:47  7260  7395
 13 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  17:54  7196  5951
 14 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  17:54  7196  6068
 15 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  18:06  7087  2504
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  18:06  7087  7799
 17 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  18:10  7051  7157
 18 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  18:11  7042  7487
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  18:15  7006  6881
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  18:16  6997  6894
 21 Rožek David                    RIC7403  18:17  6988  6778
 22 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  18:19  6970  7729
 23 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  18:23  6933  6830
 24 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  18:27  6897  5122
 25 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  18:44  6743  6594
 26 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  19:01  6589  6847
 27 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  19:06  6544  5813
 28 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  19:09  6516  5959
 29 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  19:12  6489  6179
 30 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  19:12  6489  3964
 31 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  19:21  6408  5911
 32 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  19:23  6390  7375
 33 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK7606  19:26  6362  1240
 34 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  19:27  6353  3195
 35 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  19:29  6335  6618
 36 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  19:45  6190  6250
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  19:46  6181  7992
 38 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  19:51  6136  3054
 39 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  19:51  6136  5778
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  20:17  5900  6117
 41 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  20:20  5873  5388
 42 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  20:46  5637  3453
 43 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  21:20  5329  3579
 44 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  21:22  5311  1098
 45 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  21:32  5220  2316
 46 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  21:34  5202  2526
 47 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  21:51  5048  4527
 48 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  22:05  4921  3612
 49 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  22:13  4849  1698
 50 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  22:23  4758  5959
 51 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  22:36  4640  5668
 52 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  22:37  4631  4310
 53 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  22:48  4532   697
 54 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  23:32  4133   338
 55 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  23:33  4124  1206
 56 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  23:50  3970  3197
 57 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  24:13  3761  2265
 58 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  24:23  3671  3769
 59 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  24:41  3507  7816
 60 Haering Jan                    LME7500  24:54  3390   561
 61 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  25:41  2964  4371
 62 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700  26:06  2737     0
 63 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  26:43  2402  3360
 64 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  27:31  1967   359
 65 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  29:04  1124   943
 66 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  7465
 67 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601   DISK     0  8187
#