Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2481     D21A                  01.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  59:28     0     0
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  65:32     0     0
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  65:46     0     0
  4 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  72:03     0     0
#
2481     D21C                  01.05.2014 RVP = 7921  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  52:57  8065  7847
  2 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  54:22  7857  1899
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  54:28  7842  8841
  4 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  56:12  7588  4498
  5 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  57:58  7328  6742
  6 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  60:34  6946  6747
  7 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  60:36  6941  1531
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  62:29  6665  4563
  9 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  63:32  6510  8329
 10 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  63:44  6481  6264
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  64:14  6408  5200
 12 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  66:25  6087  5725
 13 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  66:56  6011  6219
 14 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  67:40  5903  3762
 15 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  67:58  5859  1093
 16 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  68:00  5854  7569
 17 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  69:08  5688  6862
 18 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  69:18  5663  6054
 19 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  69:23  5651  5959
 20 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  71:29  5343  5385
 21 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  77:35  4447  7021
 22 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  82:27  3732  4669
 23 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  84:59  3360     0
 24 Viková Vendula                 STH8951 104:27   500  2574
#
2481     D21D                  01.05.2014 RVP = 3813  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychterová Kateřina            PHK7752  50:18  3963  1343
  2 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  52:00  3839  4239
  3 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  54:45  3638  3320
  4 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  61:30  3147  3693
  5 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  65:40  2843  4113
  6 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  66:43  2767  3437
  7 Kunhartová Kateřina            PHK8052  71:18  2433  3584
  8 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  71:23  2427  3271
  9 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  83:17  1560   797
 10 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  84:09  1497  2245
 11 Chmelařová Jana                SHK8659  90:45  1016     0
 12 Šedivá Petra                   STH7751   DISK     0  2067
 13 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750   DISK     0   507
#
2481     H21A                  01.05.2014 RVP = 8657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  62:36  8899  8732
  2 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  63:15  8812  9479
  3 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  67:22  8259  8402
  4 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  67:36  8227  7872
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  68:15  8140  8135
  6 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  70:24  7851  8479
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  71:09  7750  7822
  8 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  72:22  7587  8066
  9 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  74:04  7358  4234
 10 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  74:10  7345  6805
 11 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  76:26  7040  8135
 12 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  76:30  7031  8191
 13 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  78:07  6814  2968
 14 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  83:02  6153  7534
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:40  6068  6515
 16 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  90:26  5158  7410
 17 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  94:01  4677  2420
 18 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 126:06   364  2866
#
2481     H21C                  01.05.2014 RVP = 7969  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  57:40  8300  7850
  2 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  59:44  8027  8245
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  63:06  7581  8803
  4 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  65:40  7241  4396
  5 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  67:09  7044  6954
  6 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  67:23  7013  7066
  7 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  67:25  7009  2222
  8 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  68:27  6872  2055
  9 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  69:27  6740  7488
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  70:01  6665  7399
 11 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  70:16  6631  6362
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  70:28  6605  7460
 13 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  71:44  6437  4853
 14 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  71:57  6408  6433
 15 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  73:15  6236  6370
 16 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  74:05  6126  1425
 17 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  74:28  6075  7333
 18 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  79:06  5461  6160
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  79:31  5406  6508
 20 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  79:38  5391  2504
 21 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  82:23  5027  6003
 22 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  84:30  4746  3225
 23 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  84:39  4726  5924
 24 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  89:23  4099  1345
 25 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  90:02  4013  5181
 26 Komín David                    PGP7405  90:08  4000   379
 27 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  90:38  3934  4580
 28 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  96:22  3174  4231
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308   DISK     0  6930
 30 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  6465
#
2481     H21D                  01.05.2014 RVP = 3842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  66:56  4013  5776
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  71:05  3785  5055
  3 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  72:08  3728  2335
  4 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  73:38  3645  2474
  5 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  75:24  3548  1230
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  79:14  3338  2591
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  80:58  3243  2983
  8 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  82:14  3174  2506
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  85:17  3006  2804
 10 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  88:46  2815  1060
 11 Jakeš Vojtěch                  TYN9301  97:56  2313   955
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103 116:38  1287     0
 13 Gašpar Patrik                  BRU9500 134:03   332     0
 14 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612 157:04     0   181
#