Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.05.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2487     D21C                  03.05.2014 RVP = 7902  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skodová Petra                  LPU8359  54:49  8201  8362
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  56:57  7905  9773
  3 Snízková Petra                 DKP7752  59:09  7600     0
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  59:39  7531  6879
  5 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  63:23  7013  7109
  6 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  65:14  6756  5628
  7 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  66:18  6608  7116
  8 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  67:29  6444  1165
  9 Valisová Martina               OSN9696  67:55  6384  5646
 10 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  68:54  6248     0
 11 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  71:44  5855  5578
 12 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  76:18  5221  7151
 13 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  85:07  3998  3169
 14 Kubesová Eva                   RUZ8151  98:07  2195  3109
 15 Kubicková Barbora              SJH9551 100:45  1830  1890
 16 Smídová Stanislava             CHT8751   DISK     0  3620
#
2487     D21D                  03.05.2014 RVP = 1201  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  46:09  1308  3959
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  51:21  1185   376
  3 Sismová Hana                   TYN6850  54:32  1110     0
  4 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  65:18   854    77
  5 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  66:11   834   176
  6 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  68:58   768   442
  7 Dundácková Hana                SJH7052  78:47   535   786
  8 Zandová Hana                   CTB7052  83:45   417   442
  9 Foltynová Lenka                SJI6751  98:14    74    92
 10 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450 101:16     2     0
 11 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 104:50     0   367
#
2487     H21C                  03.05.2014 RVP = 7735  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prásil Marek                   TTR7301  72:10  8263  9128
  2 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  79:29  7533  7860
  3 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  80:44  7408  7139
  4 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  81:13  7360  6814
  5 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:43  7310  7238
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  85:59  6884  7065
  7 Tichy Tomás                    SJH9201  87:52  6696  3964
  8 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  88:29  6634  7308
  9 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  89:24  6542  6891
 10 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  91:07  6371  6830
 11 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  92:06  6273  6957
 12 Vodicka Oldrich                LPU7715  93:55  6091  6003
 13 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 101:33  5329  3775
 14 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601 103:14  5161  3435
 15 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 104:21  5050  5701
 16 Vébr Jirí                      KTA6901 108:06  4675  3928
 17 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 117:33  3732  1361
 18 Koumar Frantisek               SJI9501 118:08  3673  1369
 19 Komárek Arnost                 TJH7701 124:00  3088  4788
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 133:50  2106  4985
 21 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903 135:01  1988  3271
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000 153:26   149   241
 23 Marecek Petr                   OSN6900   DISK     0  2559
 24 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304   DISK     0  3997
 25 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0  4275
#
2487     H21D                  03.05.2014 RVP = 3355  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  41:09  3668  5239
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:04  3304     0
  3 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  48:56  3092  3189
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  56:11  2556  1645
  5 Simek Tomas                    FSP6304  58:30  2385  5278
  6 Simek Jan                      FSP9600  60:16  2254   184
  7 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  62:21  2100   508
  8 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  63:47  1995   850
  9 Sisma Pavel                    TYN6901  64:43  1926     0
 10 Trasák Milan                   LPU5206  68:13  1667   596
 11 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  68:34  1641   281
 12 Hudecek Petr                   KTA9201  74:30  1202  1422
 13 Subrt Jirí                     TEP6100  75:26  1133     0
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  77:38   971   739
 15 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  80:51   733   296
 16 Hudecek Jaroslav               KTA6501   DISK     0     0
#