Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2490     D21C                  08.05.2014 RVP = 8099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  50:16  8332  7681
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  52:12  8030  9241
  3 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  52:49  7933  7847
  4 Sůvová Barbora                 LPU8751  56:52  7300  1380
  5 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  57:20  7227  6264
  6 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  57:32  7195  1899
  7 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  58:00  7122  5680
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  60:05  6796  4563
  9 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  60:41  6703  6862
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  61:12  6622  6747
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  62:53  6358  4254
 12 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  64:01  6181  6219
 13 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  64:12  6152  8329
 14 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  64:23  6124  6537
 15 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  64:34  6095  6742
 16 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  65:41  5920  5959
 17 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  65:59  5873  6760
 18 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  67:18  5667  1093
 19 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  67:36  5620  6054
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  68:20  5506  5200
 21 Justová Hana                   PHK8556  70:18  5198  1523
 22 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  71:44  4974  7395
 23 Havlíčková Nikola              JIL9352  71:59  4935  4106
 24 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  73:23  4716     0
 25 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  84:11  3026  2852
 26 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  92:42  1693   877
#
2490     D21D                  08.05.2014 RVP = 4111  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  45:26  4251  4239
  2 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  47:01  4112  5344
  3 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  48:39  3970  3694
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  50:32  3805  3348
  5 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  56:22  3295  3693
  6 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  56:25  3291  3437
  7 Kunhartová Kateřina            PHK8052  58:50  3079  3584
  8 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  61:32  2843  1470
  9 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  63:58  2631  2245
 10 Cabalková Jana                 ZAM8751  66:10  2439   278
 11 Pavlová Petra                  CHC8552  69:51  2117   183
 12 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  77:00  1492  2335
#
2490     H21C                  08.05.2014 RVP = 8219  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  64:53  8376  8135
  2 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  66:03  8231  7491
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  67:30  8051  8803
  4 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  67:39  8032  7872
  5 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  68:13  7962  4584
  6 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  68:18  7952  8295
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  70:52  7633  7451
  8 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  71:45  7523  6805
  9 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  72:24  7442  7066
 10 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  72:30  7430  7534
 11 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  74:52  7136  7992
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  75:06  7107  7333
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  75:35  7046  6515
 14 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  76:33  6926  7258
 15 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:02  6742  2055
 16 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  78:05  6736  2222
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  78:11  6723  5798
 18 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  79:18  6585  6930
 19 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  80:02  6494  6692
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  80:34  6427   522
 21 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  81:25  6322  2504
 22 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  83:21  6081  6505
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  85:50  5773  6554
 24 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  88:49  5402  4580
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  92:43  4917  6160
 26 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  92:44  4915  4231
 27 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  94:29  4698  3116
 28 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  95:02  4630  4352
 29 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  95:04  4625  5181
 30 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  99:23  4089  3845
 31 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 102:00  3764  4310
 32 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 108:25  2966  2866
 33 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601   DISK     0  8191
 34 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  1345
 35 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502   DISK     0  8245
 36 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003   DISK     0  5586
#
2490     H21D                  08.05.2014 RVP = 5632  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  50:31  6027  1287
  2 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  55:57  5464  4853
  3 Jedlička Marek                 SHK7502  56:32  5404     0
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  57:50  5269  5239
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  61:19  4908  5776
  6 Smutný Michal                  VAM6201  63:02  4730  1589
  7 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  63:53  4642  6267
  8 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  64:52  4540  5822
  9 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  65:16  4499     0
 10 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  67:36  4257  5055
 11 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  67:47  4238  2474
 12 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  68:23  4175  2804
 13 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  70:15  3982  2591
 14 Šafr Martin                    CHC8401  71:20  3870     0
 15 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  73:53  3605  1060
 16 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  77:03  3277  3441
 17 Hromádko Přemysl               BRM7601  80:20  2937  1142
 18 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  80:36  2909     0
 19 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  85:03  2448  2506
 20 Juračka Petr                   LPU8507  89:25  1995     0
 21 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  93:44  1548   181
 22 Gašpar Patrik                  BRU9500  95:09  1401     0
 23 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502 104:41   413  2983
#