Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2494     D20                   01.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  62:48     0     0
  2 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  89:56     0     0
#
2494     D21K                  01.06.2014 RVP = 5052  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  53:46  5176  3070
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  54:35  5101  3991
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:01  4878  5272
  4 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  59:00  4697     0
  5 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  59:02  4694  3496
  6 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  59:46  4626  5861
  7 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  60:33  4555  4571
  8 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  61:44  4446  2722
  9 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  61:44  4446  1016
 10 Švábková Anna                  TUR9352  63:27  4289  1279
 11 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  65:20  4116  4403
 12 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  68:22  3838  5153
 13 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  76:00  3139   815
 14 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  77:07  3036   963
 15 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  83:31  2450  3286
#
2494     D21L                  01.06.2014 RVP = 8170  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  61:37  8556  9090
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  65:45  8034  8692
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  66:39  7921  7905
  4 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  70:40  7413  6634
  5 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  71:26  7316  7487
  6 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  71:36  7295  7678
  7 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  78:30  6423     0
  8 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  81:03  6101  5759
  9 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  83:32  5788  6161
 10 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  84:16  5695  5585
 11 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  85:24  5552  5670
 12 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  92:40  4634  5156
 13 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  97:45  3992  4753
 14 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959   DISK     0  3982
#
2494     H20                   01.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  78:34     0     0
  2 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  82:11     0     0
#
2494     H21K                  01.06.2014 RVP = 5224  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  51:13  5459  2324
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  54:07  5176  1042
  3 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  55:32  5038  7576
  4 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  55:48  5012  1815
  5 Srb Tomáš                      BOR8801  58:13  4777  2035
  6 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  58:42  4730   521
  7 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  59:06  4691  1518
  8 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  60:28  4558     0
  9 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  60:28  4558   637
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  60:50  4522   855
 11 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  62:42  4340   434
 12 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  62:56  4317  5819
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  63:02  4307  1381
 14 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  63:45  4238  4643
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  67:44  3850  3920
 16 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  70:50  3548  1869
 17 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  72:24  3395  2233
 18 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  74:57  3146  4164
 19 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  81:16  2531   615
 20 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  98:55   811   412
 21 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 107:36     0     7
 22 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 120:53     0   268
 23 Kopecký Tomáš                  TUR8901 189:22     0     0
#
2494     H21L                  01.06.2014 RVP = 8950  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  80:40  9199  9233
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  82:52  8962  9189
  3 Pospíšil Vít                   PGP6803  85:25  8687  8266
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:27  8576  8561
  5 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  86:34  8563  8723
  6 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  88:42  8333  8838
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  89:36  8236  7762
  8 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  91:39  8015  7964
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  94:39  7691  8765
 10 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  96:06  7535  8019
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  96:51  7454  8251
 12 Nehasil David                  BOR7713 103:28  6741  6311
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 105:17  6545  6212
 14 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 107:47  6275  2191
 15 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901 108:19  6217     0
 16 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 117:31  5225  5127
 17 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 119:54  4968  5591
 18 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 124:53  4431  4567
 19 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 130:31  3823  2120
 20 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 152:34  1445  4166
 21 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501 166:40     0   467
 22 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202   DISK     0  5582
 23 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  7808
 24 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8888
#