Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.05.2014 - Veřejný závod

2497     D21                   31.05.2014 RVP = 7928  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  20:51  8443  7635
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  22:40  7797  7989
  3 Sieglová Eliska                PGP9954  23:23  7543  3742
  4 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  25:03  6950  8583
  5 Janovská Katerina              PGP9850  25:19  6855  3863
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  26:25  6464  7974
  7 Krivancová Zdenka              LBE9450  28:38  5676  6838
  8 Kostálová Petra                DKP8256  29:35  5339  2904
  9 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  30:25  5042  7458
 10 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  30:32  5001  7151
 11 Bozdechová Lenka               PGP8254  32:18  4373  5161
 12 Mikulásová Helena              PGP9353  32:59  4130  5673
 13 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  33:15  4035  3918
 14 Veljaciková Hana               SCP9750  33:22  3994   572
 15 Sedlácková Petra               ROZ7050  34:15  3679   141
 16 Kudrnácová Lucie               KAM8850  34:53  3454  3128
 17 Landovská Anna                 PGP9251  36:33  2862  1272
 18 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  36:41  2814  3301
 19 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  38:50  2050  1573
 20 Vítová Markéta                 EKP8454  52:24     0     0
 21 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451   DISK     0  4315
 22 Postolková Monika              DKL7053   DISK     0     0
 23 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852   DISK     0     0
#
2497     H21                   31.05.2014 RVP = 8412  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  21:09  8530  9344
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  21:22  8445  7956
  3 Navrátil Simon                 PGP9702  21:50  8262  5379
  4 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  22:41  7929  1768
  5 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  23:07  7759  7104
  6 Král Ales                      MFP7808  23:37  7562  3928
  7 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  25:33  6804  6761
  8 Rozek David                    RIC7403  25:38  6772  6778
  9 Procházka Tomás                SCP8200  25:47  6713  6847
 10 Sysel Ondrej                   PGP8302  25:53  6674  7350
 11 Kucera Petr                    MFP7602  25:59  6634  5959
 12 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  26:39  6373  6881
 13 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  26:54  6275  7740
 14 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  27:10  6170  8599
 15 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  27:43  5955  7252
 16 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  27:47  5928  4434
 17 Simon Václav                   LBE9100  28:41  5575  6068
 18 Krejcík Jirí                   TZL8301  28:57  5471  8170
 19 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  29:03  5432  6385
 20 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  29:23  5301  4790
 21 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  29:55  5092  7992
 22 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  30:06  5020  5388
 23 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  31:20  4536  5508
 24 Lzícar Martin                  DOB8803  31:56  4301  3424
 25 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302  32:47  3968  4527
 26 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  33:06  3843  5121
 27 Komín David                    PGP7405  34:01  3484   379
 28 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  34:02  3477  5597
 29 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  34:44  3203  3170
 30 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  35:53  2752  3195
 31 Benc Jirí                      TAP8002  36:06  2667  1206
 32 Matousek Petr                  DKP8401  40:35   909  2198
 33 Mikulás Radek                  PGP6404  44:22     0     0
 34 Horejsí Zbynek                 KUL8400  45:09     0   172
 35 Sedivy Ondrej                  KNC9103  46:09     0  1512
 36 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201  48:00     0  2874
 37 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  52:29     0   697
 38 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702   DISK     0  3054
 39 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  5778
#