Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.05.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Oblastní žebřiček

2499     D21C                  31.05.2014 RVP = 7907  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  50:17  8267  6592
  2 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  51:17  8111  1733
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  53:09  7819  7992
  4 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  54:51  7553  8491
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  55:18  7483  7474
  6 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  57:28  7144  8362
  7 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  57:51  7084  5646
  8 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  63:12  6247  1165
  9 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  63:28  6205  7109
 10 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  64:21  6067  6010
 11 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  66:07  5791  5129
 12 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  66:43  5697  6990
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  68:35  5405  7218
 14 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151  69:13  5306     0
 15 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  70:24  5121  5956
 16 Rábová Zuzana                  RBK8556  73:06  4699  4936
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  74:36  4464  3999
 18 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551  78:16  3891  1890
 19 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  79:25  3711  2067
 20 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  80:07  3601  3377
 21 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  80:25  3554  5087
 22 Šmídová Kateřina               CHT8451  87:23  2465  3096
 23 Šmídová Stanislava             CHT8751  88:00  2368  3620
 24 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  92:12  1712  3788
 25 Zounková Radka                 MBM7661  93:20  1534   151
#
2499     D21D                  31.05.2014 RVP = 1154  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komárková Lenka                TJH7651  42:05  1253   134
  2 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  45:06  1174   711
  3 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  47:45  1104     0
  4 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  51:02  1018  3109
  5 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  54:32   927   970
  6 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  55:31   901   537
  7 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  56:47   868    77
  8 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  68:06   572     0
  9 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  69:01   548   442
 10 Šulerová Pavlína               TBM9151  86:54    80     0
 11 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  89:32    11     0
 12 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  90:50     0   442
 13 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 112:38     0   367
 14 Kašpárková Petra               SJI7451   DISK     0   368
#
2499     H21C                  31.05.2014 RVP = 9071  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  62:10  9425  9247
  2 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  63:50  9181  9128
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  64:02  9152  9365
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  66:24  8806  7859
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  66:41  8765  8063
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  66:54  8733  8535
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  68:56  8436  8373
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  68:57  8434  7924
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  69:27  8361  9082
 10 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  69:51  8303  8384
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  69:56  8290  4396
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  70:06  8266  7128
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  70:29  8210  7860
 14 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  70:38  8188  8205
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  71:31  8059  7139
 16 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  71:53  8006  7308
 17 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  73:03  7835  8242
 18 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  73:40  7745  3333
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:46  7730  7238
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  75:52  7424  7602
 21 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  76:06  7390  8514
 22 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  76:27  7338  5688
 23 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  77:20  7209  4829
 24 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  78:11  7085  6814
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  80:34  6737  7695
 26 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  80:45  6710  6830
 27 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  81:14  6640  3147
 28 Dvořáček Jiří                  TTR7502  81:21  6623  6178
 29 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  82:15  6491  3997
 30 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  82:46  6416  2559
 31 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  88:55  5517  3247
 32 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  91:25  5152  5234
 33 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  92:59  4923  3477
 34 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  93:07  4904  4275
 35 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  93:11  4894  6209
 36 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  93:34  4838   847
 37 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  94:12  4746  4764
 38 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  95:57  4490  3083
 39 Koumar František               SJI9501  99:36  3957  1369
 40 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 100:10  3874  3435
 41 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 102:52  3480  5089
 42 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 104:35  3229  3775
 43 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 104:44  3207  2623
 44 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701 107:40  2779  4788
 45 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 108:14  2696  1361
 46 Suchý Václav                   ABM9404 109:14  2550   452
#
2499     H21D                  31.05.2014 RVP = 1848  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  42:04  2015  1247
  2 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  43:23  1960  5018
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  50:02  1682   267
  4 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  52:08  1594  1814
  5 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  55:21  1460   484
  6 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  57:36  1366   679
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  60:17  1254     0
  8 Culka Josef                    JHB6202  66:06  1011   334
  9 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409  67:44   943   335
 10 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  71:39   780   105
 11 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  72:36   740   308
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  74:49   647   479
 13 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  76:43   568   118
 14 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  87:16   128     0
 15 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206   DISK     0  1374
#