Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2014/06/01 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2505     D21                   01.06.2014 RVP = 5946  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  43:54  6446  7304
  2 Junová Gabriela                KRN7676  46:49  6069  1592
  3 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  49:49  5680  5378
  4 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  52:19  5357  7133
  5 Moravcová Lucie                SOP9052  54:21  5093  4703
  6 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  56:02  4875  1548
  7 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  58:10  4599  2319
  8 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  59:58  4366  2306
  9 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  66:32  3516  4002
 10 Vellechová Radka               MOV8051  71:46  2838  2042
 11 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  72:01  2806  5213
 12 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  75:57  2297  1408
 13 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  81:21  1598  3530
#
2505     H21                   01.06.2014 RVP = 7721  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  44:10  8335  8296
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  46:46  7899  8368
  3 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  49:47  7392  7108
  4 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  50:12  7322  7202
  5 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  55:21  6458  6849
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  63:07  5154  7632
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  66:14  4630  4824
  8 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  66:27  4594  5128
  9 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  67:08  4479  1771
 10 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  67:44  4379  4894
 11 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  69:25  4096  5522
 12 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501  69:55  4012   599
 13 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  79:32  2397  2563
 14 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  81:24  2084  1525
 15 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  83:38  1709  4050
 16 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  86:57  1152   466
 17 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  88:37   872  2807
 18 Pilc Oldřich                   ZPV5100 121:07     0   109
 19 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101   DISK     0  4182
#
    
Actions