Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.06.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2509     D20                   14.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  75:18     0     0
#
2509     D21K                  14.06.2014 RVP = 4505  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:33  4729  3632
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  58:48  4396  5153
  3 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  58:53  4389     0
  4 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  60:22  4273   811
  5 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  62:44  4087   460
  6 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  64:43  3931   815
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  65:40  3857  3991
  8 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  66:01  3829  1016
  9 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  66:46  3771  4637
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  70:18  3493  4571
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  70:33  3474     0
 12 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  80:30  2693  4171
 13 Kučerková Romana               STB8196   DISK     0  4135
#
2509     D21L                  14.06.2014 RVP = 8389  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  61:42  8454  7849
  2 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  62:12  8386  8882
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  62:38  8328  7905
  4 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  62:45  8312  8570
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  64:24  8089  8540
  6 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  64:49  8033  7281
  7 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  66:08  7856  6306
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  68:07  7588  7762
  9 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  68:12  7577  7692
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9161  70:25  7278  7678
 11 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  71:22  7149  6161
 12 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  72:19  7021  8049
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  80:12  5958  5585
 14 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  83:13  5551  1638
 15 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959  83:48  5472  3982
 16 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  86:51  5060  6255
 17 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650 111:06  1788   266
 18 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450   DISK     0  9024
#
2509     H20                   14.06.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  99:04     0     0
#
2509     H21K                  14.06.2014 RVP = 6347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  57:18  6873  2766
  2 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  63:50  6209  6690
  3 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  66:18  5958  2191
  4 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  70:52  5494  6570
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  71:41  5411  7177
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  71:49  5398  1042
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  72:20  5345  6077
  8 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  72:35  5320  1575
  9 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  73:17  5249   521
 10 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  74:55  5083  4164
 11 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  80:43  4494   855
 12 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  82:14  4340  3072
 13 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  88:16  3727     0
 14 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  90:54  3459  5219
 15 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  95:28  2996  4102
 16 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  96:55  2848  4643
 17 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710 106:04  1919   733
 18 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 106:46  1848   268
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501 118:41   637   467
 20 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100 118:48   625   105
 21 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 131:42     0   434
#
2509     H21L                  14.06.2014 RVP = 9006  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  74:49  9218  9189
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  75:33  9132  9228
  3 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  79:30  8668  8723
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  84:31  8078  7911
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  84:31  8078  8838
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  85:52  7919  8735
  7 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  87:22  7743  8211
  8 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  88:39  7592  8886
  9 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  90:33  7369  8441
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  93:27  7028  8888
 11 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  96:43  6644  7372
 12 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101 101:13  6115  7115
 13 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205 106:31  5492  5962
 14 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 106:33  5488  5591
 15 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100 108:57  5206  3560
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 126:57  3091  5455
#