Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.06.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2510     D21C                  14.06.2014 RVP = 7175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:46  7214  4518
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  50:01  7179  7788
  3 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  50:20  7133  7968
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  54:27  6543  8170
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               VBM9651  55:01  6462  4841
  6 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  55:32  6388  5909
  7 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  64:35  5090  6042
  8 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  64:46  5063  3828
  9 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  69:32  4380  5051
 10 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  78:18  3123   364
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  78:40  3070  5779
 12 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  78:47  3054  4645
 13 Kočová Hana                    ZBM8676  96:38   494  3833
 14 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455   DISK     0  4013
#
2510     D21D                  14.06.2014 RVP = 1348  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  45:22  1399  5402
  2 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  46:05  1379   136
  3 Šaffková Blanka                CHA8350  49:58  1268   633
  4 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  55:18  1115   107
  5 Kršková Dita                   UBM7251  70:02   694     0
  6 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  76:40   504    55
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  82:11   346   464
#
2510     H21C                  14.06.2014 RVP = 8287  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:51  8694  7742
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  68:41  8097  8807
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  68:55  8069  8778
  4 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  70:35  7863  8238
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  70:41  7851  7868
  6 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  74:32  7375  4545
  7 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  80:28  6643  6726
  8 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  81:51  6473  7677
  9 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  82:44  6364   380
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  86:23  5913  7302
 11 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  89:10  5570  5398
 12 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101 102:56  3871  4273
 13 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 108:12  3221  3648
 14 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 109:47  3025  4853
 15 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 120:25  1713  4252
 16 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 121:59  1520   375
 17 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 139:03     0  2866
 18 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533   DISK     0   251
 19 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411   DISK     0  4532
 20 Toman Filip                    ABM9309   DISK     0  1182
 21 Trávniček Petr                 ADA8402   DISK     0   310
#
2510     H21D                  14.06.2014 RVP = 1228  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  52:47  1259  1914
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  52:56  1256  1179
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  56:46  1169  1047
  4 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  71:46   829   750
  5 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  73:48   783   270
  6 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409  80:26   632   333
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  91:03   392  1250
  8 Otrusina David                 ABM8201 106:48    35   193
#