Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.06.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2516     D21C                  28.06.2014 RVP = 7247  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  50:35  8135  9752
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  61:05  6815  1904
  3 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  61:16  6792  2809
  4 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  65:12  6297  6278
  5 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  65:25  6270  5744
  6 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  68:35  5872  2835
  7 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  68:42  5857  6774
  8 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  68:52  5836  6597
  9 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  68:53  5834  5486
 10 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  70:09  5675  1221
 11 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  71:11  5545  6836
 12 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  71:17  5533   510
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  72:22  5396  5585
 14 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  78:07  4674  4386
 15 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  84:11  3911  4312
 16 Randáková Helena               VRL7452   DISK     0  7803
#
2516     D21D                  28.06.2014 RVP = 3707  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  46:58  3894     0
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  50:06  3659  3489
  3 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  51:18  3569  3784
  4 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  60:26  2884  3451
  5 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  61:43  2788  1634
  6 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  63:08  2682  3611
  7 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  63:44  2637  3639
  8 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  68:59  2243   865
  9 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  72:10  2005  3931
 10 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  74:30  1830     0
 11 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  75:26  1760  3286
 12 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  76:30  1680  3570
 13 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  76:40  1667  3091
 14 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  77:28  1607  1407
 15 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155 110:17     0  1344
#
2516     H21A                  28.06.2014 RVP = 8373  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  76:21  8697  9003
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  78:07  8511  7940
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  83:49  7910  7946
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  87:15  7548  7894
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  89:32  7308  9081
  6 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 104:40  5712  4545
  7 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 178:27     0  2444
  8 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605   DISK     0  8020
#
2516     H21C                  28.06.2014 RVP = 7385  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  68:16  7462  5457
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  69:03  7378  5770
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  69:38  7315  7675
  4 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  69:51  7292  7682
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  73:06  6944  7285
  6 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  73:39  6885  5261
  7 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  75:03  6736  7163
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  75:08  6727  7120
  9 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  77:52  6434  6396
 10 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  78:28  6370   667
 11 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  79:18  6281  6168
 12 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  80:48  6120  3650
 13 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  81:09  6082  5902
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  81:22  6059  6953
 15 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  81:41  6025     0
 16 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  82:17  5961  6668
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  83:32  5827  6638
 18 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  83:54  5788  6287
 19 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  87:27  5408  6598
 20 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  94:45  4627  6606
 21 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  95:46  4518  5819
 22 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  97:01  4384  4073
 23 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  98:56  4179  2504
 24 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  99:14  4147     0
 25 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 105:10  3511  4754
 26 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 107:20  3279  4022
 27 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507 107:34  3254  1293
 28 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 110:50  2905   638
 29 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 113:37  2607  3352
 30 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609   DISK     0  4625
#
2516     H21D                  28.06.2014 RVP = 3980  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  69:14  4104   757
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  70:54  4011  5402
  3 Kovařík Radovan                PHK8503  74:16  3824  1018
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  86:44  3130  5551
  5 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  88:48  3015  1909
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  96:02  2612  3020
  7 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  96:51  2566  1678
  8 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  99:33  2416  3214
  9 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 102:22  2259  2712
 10 Hromádko Přemysl               BRM7601 111:42  1739  1756
 11 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 112:29  1696  1962
#