Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.07.2014 - Sedmihoří 2014 - E1

2518     D20                   04.07.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  27:20     0     0
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  28:33     0     0
  3 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  33:21     0     0
  4 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  34:33     0     0
#
2518     D21L                  04.07.2014 RVP = 8904  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  40:21  9177  9208
  2 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  41:54  8846  8727
  3 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  42:38  8689  8412
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  43:34  8489  9548
  5 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  44:26  8304  8473
  6 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  44:45  8236  4651
  7 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  45:14  8133  7731
  8 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  45:26  8090  8176
  9 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  45:43  8029  8501
 10 Doležalová Vendula             VPM8787  45:56  7983  4107
 11 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  46:19  7901  8535
 12 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  46:30  7862  7149
 13 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  46:42  7819  8448
 14 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  47:49  7580  7776
 15 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  48:13  7494  8446
 16 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  48:20  7470  7749
 17 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  48:49  7366  7594
 18 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  48:51  7359  6944
 19 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  48:55  7345  7854
 20 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  49:01  7323  7303
 21 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:03  7316  7224
 22 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  50:38  6978  5721
 23 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  52:28  6585  7312
 24 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  53:12  6429  5635
 25 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  53:19  6404  6705
 26 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  53:23  6389  7829
 27 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  53:56  6272  6797
 28 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  57:35  5491  5647
 29 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:55  5420  5568
 30 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  58:01  5398  7067
 31 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  58:37  5270  6098
 32 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  59:31  5078  7060
 33 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  62:02  4539  6243
 34 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  62:28  4447  5206
 35 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  63:21  4258  6996
 36 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971  63:48  4161  5192
 37 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  65:21  3830  5110
 38 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  65:50  3726  4291
 39 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  69:17  2989  4168
 40 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651  84:30     0  1880
 41 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953   DISK     0  5840
 42 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951   DISK     0   237
 43 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8550
 44 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354   DISK     0  8897
 45 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  3722
 46 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759    DNS     0  5991
 47 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850    DNS     0  4410
 48 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  9161
#
2518     D21K                  04.07.2014 RVP = 6082  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  30:02  6285  7071
  2 Procházková Zuzana             SJC8551  31:21  6027  1716
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  31:49  5935  5206
  4 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  32:30  5802  6395
  5 Krtičková Michaela             KON7975  32:59  5707  2493
  6 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  33:59  5511  4972
  7 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  34:30  5410  3328
  8 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  35:30  5214  1801
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  35:38  5188  5240
 10 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  35:48  5156  4805
 11 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  36:10  5084  5951
 12 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  37:46  4770  2818
 13 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  37:46  4770  4579
 14 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  38:00  4725  4978
 15 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  39:41  4395  1776
 16 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  40:36  4216  2650
 17 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  42:00  3942   144
 18 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  42:08  3916  3647
 19 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  42:31  3841  4540
 20 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  45:48  3198  1079
 21 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  46:43  3018  5754
 22 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  47:14  2917  1588
 23 Pavlásková Alena               LDC8652  48:38  2643     0
 24 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  49:22  2499  1371
 25 Baštová Martina                LPU8453  50:41  2242  1260
 26 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  50:48  2219     0
 27 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  56:04  1188  1079
 28 Smrčková Věra                  KSU7373  60:06   398     0
 29 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  60:09   388  1362
 30 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  64:29     0     0
 31 Batobolotová Balzhima          TAP8751   DISK     0   257
 32 Skripniková Petra              SCP8656    DNS     0  1460
#
2518     H20                   04.07.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  43:27     0     0
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:03     0     0
  3 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  53:08     0     0
  4 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501   DISK     0     0
#
2518     H21L                  04.07.2014 RVP = 9088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  40:19  9197  9010
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  40:59  9048  5986
  3 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  41:07  9019  9025
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:36  8911  7992
  5 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  42:57  8610  8496
  6 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:16  8540  9190
  7 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  43:18  8532  9128
  8 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:26  8503  8537
  9 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  44:21  8298  8235
 10 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  44:33  8254  8360
 11 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  44:34  8250  8667
 12 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  44:46  8206  9086
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  45:14  8102  8708
 14 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:25  8061  7982
 15 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  46:19  7860  8437
 16 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  47:02  7701  8398
 17 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  47:32  7589  8644
 18 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  47:35  7578  8060
 19 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  48:09  7452  3601
 20 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  48:26  7389  8148
 21 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:40  7337  7906
 22 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  48:43  7326  7452
 23 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  48:44  7322  7570
 24 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:46  7315  7905
 25 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  48:49  7304  8096
 26 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  49:30  7151  6048
 27 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  49:46  7092  8138
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:03  7029  8201
 29 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  50:07  7014  7514
 30 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  50:09  7007  7998
 31 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  50:29  6932  7876
 32 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  51:21  6739  7566
 33 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  51:24  6728  7675
 34 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  51:44  6654  7925
 35 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  52:17  6532  3891
 36 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  53:14  6320  8105
 37 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  53:19  6301  8021
 38 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  53:28  6268  6597
 39 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  53:43  6212  7088
 40 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:02  6142  6565
 41 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  54:07  6123  7216
 42 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  54:27  6049  7553
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  54:40  6001  7707
 44 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  54:55  5945  6977
 45 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  55:22  5845  5944
 46 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  55:23  5841  7223
 47 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  55:25  5834  7535
 48 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  55:42  5771  7847
 49 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  56:04  5689  5570
 50 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  56:22  5622  6842
 51 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  56:49  5522  7472
 52 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  56:50  5518  7405
 53 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  56:58  5489  6834
 54 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  57:01  5477  7085
 55 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  57:03  5470  1178
 56 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  57:22  5399  7472
 57 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  58:14  5206  5800
 58 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  59:13  4987  5615
 59 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  59:29  4928  5018
 60 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  59:43  4876  7284
 61 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  60:06  4791  6323
 62 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  60:53  4616  2473
 63 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  61:03  4579  6312
 64 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  61:39  4446  6722
 65 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  61:40  4442  4942
 66 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  61:45  4423  7162
 67 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  64:50  3737   374
 68 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  64:57  3711  4502
 69 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  65:11  3659  5742
 70 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  65:51  3510  6140
 71 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  66:08  3447  6135
 72 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  66:35  3347  3278
 73 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  67:16  3195  5471
 74 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  68:06  3009  5393
 75 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  68:43  2872  6813
 76 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  69:22  2727  3494
 77 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  69:57  2597  3679
 78 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  73:42  1762  4105
 79 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  78:49   622  3162
 80 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549  82:08     0     0
 81 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  87:29     0   365
 82 Havlůj František               DKP8308  92:33     0  2918
 83 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606   DISK     0  6163
 84 Rauch Tomáš                    VPM8501    DNS     0  1146
 85 Skripnik Štěpán                SCP7901    DNS     0   735
 86 Janas Petr                     XBM7103    DNS     0  6988
 87 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701    DNS     0  4231
 88 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903    DNS     0  6290
 89 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601    DNS     0  8756
#
2518     H21K                  04.07.2014 RVP = 7486  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:08  7822  8603
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  38:41  7318  6822
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  38:41  7318  7824
  4 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  43:56  6279  6768
  5 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  44:55  6084  3434
  6 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:18  6009  4875
  7 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  47:31  5570  7413
  8 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  49:06  5257  5213
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  50:51  4910  2065
 10 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  52:57  4495  1361
 11 Pavlásek Jiří                  LDC7501  53:13  4442     0
 12 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  54:01  4284  4597
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  54:13  4244  4467
 14 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  56:50  3727  4870
 15 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  58:31  3393  4448
 16 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  59:07  3275  2109
 17 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  61:18  2843  1684
 18 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  62:53  2529  6076
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  63:53  2332  2987
 20 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  68:24  1438  2828
 21 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  69:31  1217  1575
 22 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  71:05   907   754
 23 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  71:48   765  1393
 24 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  72:30   627  1822
 25 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  77:05     0  1742
 26 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  81:35     0   854
 27 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844   DISK     0  1636
 28 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701    DNS     0  4373
 29 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549    DNS     0     0
 30 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900    DNS     0  4267
#