Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.07.2014 - Oblastní žebříček, Sedmihoří 2014 - E3

2520     D20                   06.07.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  61:57     0     0
  2 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  78:05     0     0
  3 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  78:21     0     0
  4 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657   DISK     0     0
#
2520     D21L                  06.07.2014 RVP = 8983  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  53:19  9285  9208
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  54:37  9073  8412
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  57:35  8590  8176
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  58:22  8463  9548
  5 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  58:49  8390  8727
  6 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  59:44  8240  8535
  7 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  60:11  8167  8448
  8 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  60:39  8091  8501
  9 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  62:39  7765  7776
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  62:58  7714  8897
 11 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  63:00  7709  8473
 12 Škodová Petra                  LPU8359  63:35  7614  7149
 13 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  64:12  7513  5721
 14 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  65:21  7326  7731
 15 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  65:23  7320  8446
 16 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  65:31  7299  7854
 17 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  67:37  6957  6944
 18 Doležalová Vendula             VPM8787  68:07  6875  4107
 19 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  69:10  6704  7224
 20 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  70:58  6411  6797
 21 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  71:22  6346  7594
 22 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  71:24  6341  6705
 23 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  73:48  5950  5647
 24 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  74:06  5901  5635
 25 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  78:02  5261  7749
 26 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  79:26  5033  7303
 27 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  81:02  4772  7067
 28 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  82:16  4572  6996
 29 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  82:30  4534  7829
 30 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  85:26  4056  5840
 31 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  85:31  4042  7060
 32 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  85:40  4018  5568
 33 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  85:56  3975  5110
 34 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  87:59  3641  4410
 35 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  90:47  3185  6098
 36 Přecechtělová Tereza           DOB8971  91:52  3009  5192
 37 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  94:28  2585  4291
 38 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  96:04  2325  5206
 39 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951  96:20  2281   237
 40 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355 100:14  1646  4168
 41 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651 101:45  1399  1880
 42 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551   DISK     0  7312
 43 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556   DISK     0  9161
 44 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759    DNS     0  5991
 45 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053    DNS     0  6243
 46 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951    DNS     0  4651
 47 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651    DNS     0  8550
 48 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054    DNS     0  3722
#
2520     D21K                  06.07.2014 RVP = 6075  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Zuzana             SJC8551  37:49  6161  1716
  2 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  38:26  6063  5951
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  38:49  6002  5206
  4 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  39:07  5955  7071
  5 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  39:28  5899  3328
  6 Skripniková Petra              SCP8656  42:07  5480  1460
  7 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  42:43  5385  6395
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:00  5181  4972
  9 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  44:50  5049  1801
 10 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  45:55  4878  4805
 11 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  46:22  4806  2818
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  46:44  4748  3647
 13 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  46:59  4709  4579
 14 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  47:52  4569  1079
 15 Pavlásková Alena               LDC8652  50:08  4210     0
 16 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  50:33  4144  4540
 17 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:02  4067  4978
 18 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  51:44  3956   144
 19 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  51:57  3922     0
 20 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  54:46  3476  5754
 21 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  55:47  3315  1588
 22 Baštová Martina                LPU8453  57:26  3054  1260
 23 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  59:32  2721  2650
 24 Batobolotová Balzhima          TAP8751  65:20  1802   257
 25 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  66:47  1573  1776
 26 Smrčková Věra                  KSU7373  73:17   543     0
 27 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  76:47     0  1362
 28 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  86:13     0     0
 29 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550    DNS     0  5240
 30 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353    DNS     0  1371
 31 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551    DNS     0  1079
 32 Krtičková Michaela             KON7975    DNS     0  2493
#
2520     H20                   06.07.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  85:35     0     0
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  97:12     0     0
  3 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 120:27     0     0
  4 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501 141:51     0     0
#
2520     H21L                  06.07.2014 RVP = 9037  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  70:27  9158  8667
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  70:48  9114  9190
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  72:58  8839  9128
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  73:47  8736  7992
  5 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  75:23  8534  5986
  6 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  75:50  8477  9086
  7 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  77:05  8318  9025
  8 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  79:17  8040  6048
  9 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  80:09  7930  8496
 10 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  80:11  7926  8360
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  80:41  7863  8708
 12 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  80:53  7838  8235
 13 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  81:33  7753  7452
 14 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  83:03  7563  8537
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  83:37  7492  8060
 16 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  83:54  7456  8398
 17 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  83:55  7454  7876
 18 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  84:31  7378  8138
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  85:15  7285  7472
 20 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  85:57  7196  7535
 21 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  86:04  7182  8644
 22 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  86:15  7158  8105
 23 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  86:27  7133  8756
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  86:32  7122  8096
 25 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  86:45  7095  6988
 26 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  87:01  7061  7553
 27 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  87:30  7000  7088
 28 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  87:31  6998  3601
 29 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  88:04  6928  7906
 30 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  89:02  6806  8437
 31 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  89:09  6791  8148
 32 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  89:15  6779  7514
 33 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  90:12  6658  7675
 34 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  90:43  6593  7216
 35 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  90:58  6561  7472
 36 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  91:40  6473  7905
 37 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  92:08  6414  8201
 38 Skripnik Štěpán                SCP7901  92:19  6391   735
 39 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  92:39  6348  7998
 40 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  92:52  6321  7570
 41 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  94:28  6118  7847
 42 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  94:43  6087  5944
 43 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  95:46  5954  6977
 44 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  96:31  5859  5742
 45 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  96:56  5806  5570
 46 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  97:33  5728  7284
 47 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  98:52  5562  7405
 48 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  99:00  5545  7162
 49 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  99:07  5530  6597
 50 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 100:10  5397  7566
 51 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 100:43  5327  6565
 52 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 103:11  5015  6813
 53 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 104:36  4836  3891
 54 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 104:44  4819  6163
 55 Rauch Tomáš                    VPM8501 104:47  4813  1146
 56 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445 105:18  4747  7085
 57 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 106:13  4631  5393
 58 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 107:35  4458  6842
 59 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 110:37  4074  5018
 60 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 113:12  3748  6312
 61 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 114:17  3610  4231
 62 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 114:29  3585  6135
 63 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301 115:58  3397  4502
 64 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601 116:35  3319  3278
 65 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 116:58  3271  5800
 66 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706 121:26  2706   365
 67 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 124:35  2307  2473
 68 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201 124:43  2290  1178
 69 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 127:56  1883  3679
 70 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203 129:05  1737  3162
 71 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 130:44  1529  3494
 72 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 143:13     0  4105
 73 Havlůj František               DKP8308 163:08     0  2918
 74 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702   DISK     0  7925
 75 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7223
 76 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  6140
 77 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928   DISK     0  8021
 78 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701   DISK     0   374
 79 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  7982
 80 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801    DNS     0  5615
 81 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001    DNS     0  5471
 82 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201    DNS     0  6323
 83 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549    DNS     0     0
 84 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102    DNS     0  9010
 85 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401    DNS     0  7707
 86 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301    DNS     0  4942
 87 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301    DNS     0  6722
 88 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6834
#
2520     H21K                  06.07.2014 RVP = 6981  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  57:38  7542  7824
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  63:29  6891  6822
  3 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  66:55  6509  7413
  4 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  70:16  6135  6768
  5 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  71:12  6031  3434
  6 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  74:50  5627  6076
  7 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  78:27  5224  2109
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  79:17  5131  4448
  9 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  81:08  4925  5213
 10 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  82:48  4740  4597
 11 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  83:43  4637  2065
 12 Pavlásek Jiří                  LDC7501  84:01  4604     0
 13 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  84:17  4574  4870
 14 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549  84:42  4528     0
 15 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  85:06  4483  4467
 16 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  85:18  4461  4267
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  88:31  4103  2987
 18 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  91:20  3789  1684
 19 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  91:27  3776  1575
 20 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  95:07  3368  1393
 21 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305 100:27  2774  2828
 22 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 102:43  2521   854
 23 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 107:50  1951  1636
 24 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201 126:17     0  1822
 25 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  4373
 26 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447    DNS     0  8603
 27 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401    DNS     0  1361
 28 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102    DNS     0  1742
 29 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001    DNS     0   754
 30 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917    DNS     0  4875
#