Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.07.2014 - Veteran cup - E2

2523     D21A                  12.07.2014 RVP = 7416  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  65:54  7690  7776
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  69:06  7343  8027
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  70:16  7216   733
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  77:31  6430  7308
  5 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  80:33  6102  5746
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  81:13  6029  6550
  7 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  81:15  6026  7363
  8 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  81:27  6004  5478
  9 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  81:57  5950  6607
 10 Knapová Iva                    LPU6051  84:40  5655   538
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  85:36  5554  5906
 12 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  92:06  4850  5991
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  99:41  4028  5110
 14 Matušincová Lucie              EKP8152 100:51  3901   486
 15 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 150:10     0  5546
#
2523     D21B                  12.07.2014 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  65:10  4376  6455
  2 Říčařová Žaneta                SRK9152  65:30  4357   534
  3 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  82:39  3383  4007
  4 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  85:03  3247  4291
  5 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878 105:55  2061  4906
  6 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759 126:18   904   498
#
2523     H21A                  12.07.2014 RVP = 7625  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Václav                    SSU8243  75:26  8023  8013
  2 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  78:46  7703  6113
  3 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  84:33  7149  3642
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  88:43  6750  8102
  5 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  89:10  6707  3546
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  89:45  6651  6360
  7 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  91:47  6456  6032
  8 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  94:08  6231  6244
  9 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  95:35  6092  6993
 10 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  97:23  5920  7037
 11 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  97:36  5899  6866
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  98:39  5798  7981
 13 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  98:53  5776  5516
 14 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 100:50  5589  6163
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200 102:04  5471  3916
 16 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202 102:34  5423  5661
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500 103:05  5374  6333
 18 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 106:01  5093  6540
 19 Janas Petr                     XBM7103 109:49  4728  6988
 20 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 112:49  4441  4666
 21 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 116:31  4086  4472
 22 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 118:13  3924  5711
 23 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 120:01  3751  5090
 24 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 134:18  2383  4593
 25 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  6140
#
2523     H21B                  12.07.2014 RVP = 5366  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  62:07  5697  6670
  2 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  64:39  5492  5295
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:51  4908  6454
  4 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  77:41  4435  4161
  5 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  83:00  4005  3494
  6 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  85:14  3824   862
  7 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  87:54  3607  2835
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  90:34  3391  4248
  9 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002  92:04  3270  2773
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  92:58  3197  1893
 11 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502 104:27  2266  3050
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 138:27     0  1373
#