Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.07.2014 - H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

2527     D21E                  18.07.2014 RVP = 8987  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:16  9302  9846
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  45:30  8854  6438
  3 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  45:45  8804  9199
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  46:58  8560  7997
  5 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  48:10  8320  5971
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  48:22  8280  7513
  7 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  50:05  7936  8176
  8 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  50:52  7779  7776
  9 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  51:24  7672  9239
 10 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  53:16  7298  8473
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  53:25  7267  7142
 12 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  54:02  7144  6705
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  55:21  6880  7527
 14 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  56:42  6609  7312
 15 Hančová Petra                  VRL9652  58:57  6158  3298
 16 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  60:08  5921  8047
 17 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  61:33  5637  7067
 18 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851  64:40  5013  5478
 19 Straková Andrea                KAM9152  74:48  2982  3217
#
2527     D21A                  18.07.2014 RVP = 7473  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  45:31  7991  7856
  2 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  49:40  7357  6664
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  51:32  7072  7619
  4 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  54:14  6659  7199
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  56:01  6387  4108
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  56:51  6259  6636
  7 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  58:43  5974  7303
  8 Čermáková Magdalena            UOL9155  59:36  5839  7278
  9 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  60:08  5758  5539
 10 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  60:40  5676  6992
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  61:10  5600  3548
 12 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  62:30  5396  6700
 13 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  63:03  5312  5483
 14 Muselíková Vladislava          ABM9151  65:51  4884   835
 15 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  66:34  4775  5658
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  66:52  4729  5457
 17 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  67:28  4637  7311
 18 Matulová Iva                   ADA8451  68:53  4421  4317
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  71:23  4039  6664
 20 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  71:36  4005  1361
 21 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  71:40  3995  6319
 22 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  72:54  3807  4972
 23 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  76:08  3313  5310
 24 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  76:55  3193  4168
 25 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  77:20  3129  5484
 26 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  86:06  1790  5110
 27 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551  88:28  1428  3230
 28 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  88:38  1402  3164
#
2527     D21B                  18.07.2014 RVP = 5553  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  45:18  5781  5442
  2 Valentová Zuzana               LPU7853  48:07  5450  1780
  3 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  48:17  5430  5576
  4 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  49:40  5267  4557
  5 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  51:00  5111  5106
  6 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC9151  51:12  5087  2155
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  52:01  4991  4667
  8 Hausenblasová Karolína         KAM9650  53:33  4811     0
  9 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  53:49  4779  1903
 10 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  54:19  4721  3851
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  54:20  4719  5754
 12 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  54:28  4703  5279
 13 Boháčová Lucie                 PTI8771  54:36  4687  4823
 14 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  54:40  4679  4058
 15 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  55:36  4570  5449
 16 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  55:57  4529  4192
 17 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  56:06  4511  1933
 18 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  56:54  4417   233
 19 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:57  4411  4822
 20 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  57:33  4340   850
 21 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  58:13  4262  2534
 22 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  59:15  4141  2393
 23 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  59:36  4099  3081
 24 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  60:25  4003     0
 25 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  61:44  3849  4579
 26 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  62:10  3798  3954
 27 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  62:32  3755  4291
 28 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  65:16  3433  2658
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  65:43  3380  2150
 30 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  69:47  2902  2940
 31 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  71:45  2671  5546
 32 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  73:23  2479  3722
 33 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  73:46  2434  4906
 34 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  78:49  1840  1179
 35 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  82:33  1401  2861
 36 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  83:54  1242  2431
 37 Stehlíková Jana                ZBM8659  87:58   764  2959
 38 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  96:50     0  3575
 39 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  96:58     0   262
 40 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 183:37     0  3647
#
2527     D21C                  18.07.2014 RVP = 4502  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  43:23  4535     0
  2 Jemelíková Denisa              ZBM9351  43:23  4535  1733
  3 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  44:21  4436  7071
  4 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  44:55  4377  4015
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  48:45  3983  3817
  6 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  54:44  3366  3601
  7 Hubáčková Pavla                LCE9052  56:46  3157  1245
  8 Oujeská Lenka                  ZBP7652  60:40  2755  2238
  9 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  60:57  2726   573
 10 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  61:03  2716  1170
 11 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  62:49  2534     0
 12 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151  64:50  2326  1044
 13 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  70:15  1768  4007
 14 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151  71:05  1682     0
 15 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  72:51  1500     0
 16 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  84:57   254   434
 17 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  88:52     0   739
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  93:53     0   275
 19 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 122:04     0   150
 20 Jandová Diana                  CHT9151  89:10     0   322
#
2527     H21E                  18.07.2014 RVP = 9473  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  39:47 10010  9566
  2 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  42:54  9310  8492
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:50  9100  8708
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  43:57  9074  9523
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  44:37  8924  8147
  6 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  46:05  8594  9704
  7 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  46:41  8460  9149
  8 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  46:58  8396  8130
  9 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  47:24  8299  7983
 10 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  47:26  8291  7982
 11 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  47:28  8284  8601
 12 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  48:10  8126  9107
 13 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  49:27  7838  8104
 14 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  49:34  7812  8105
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  50:44  7550  9023
 16 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  51:13  7441  9158
 17 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  51:34  7363  8644
 18 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  51:43  7329  8533
 19 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  52:22  7183  7905
 20 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  52:55  7060  9374
 21 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  53:23  6955  8096
 22 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  53:56  6831  8436
 23 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  54:04  6801  8437
 24 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  54:37  6678  9198
 25 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  55:44  6427  6921
 26 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  56:51  6176  8527
 27 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  58:05  5899  7616
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  58:07  5891  7906
 29 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  58:58  5701  8656
 30 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  59:16  5633  7103
 31 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  59:23  5607  8060
 32 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  61:08  5214  7535
 33 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  61:57  5030  7094
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  61:59  5023  7626
 35 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  62:39  4873  7238
 36 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  62:44  4854  7157
 37 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  62:56  4810  7424
 38 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  63:09  4761  7858
 39 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  63:37  4656  7089
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  64:46  4398  7045
 41 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  66:08  4091  8136
 42 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  66:11  4079  7823
 43 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  67:15  3840  7329
 44 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  68:15  3615  7514
 45 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:20  3372  7223
 46 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  75:52  1904  7847
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  78:39  1279  7223
 48 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  83:38   160  7905
#
2527     H21A                  18.07.2014 RVP = 7879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  41:00  8300  8533
  2 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  42:16  8070  4071
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:41  7266  6565
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  46:53  7230  6773
  5 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  47:22  7142  4551
  6 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:36  6918  6084
  7 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  49:36  6736  7117
  8 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:45  6708  6842
  9 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  50:21  6599  7538
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  50:50  6511  7284
 11 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  50:58  6487  6834
 12 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  51:00  6481  2829
 13 Vedra David                    TBM7402  51:29  6393  7739
 14 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  52:10  6269  5907
 15 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  53:52  5960  3637
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  54:07  5914  5784
 17 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  54:40  5814  1704
 18 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  54:56  5766  4815
 19 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  55:08  5729  7481
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  57:25  5314  4988
 21 Fukátko Petr                   LPU8503  59:11  4993  2757
 22 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  59:25  4950  3501
 23 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  59:54  4862  4933
 24 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  63:05  4283  6453
 25 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  63:12  4262  5700
 26 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  63:32  4202  6470
 27 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  63:42  4171  6370
 28 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  63:46  4159  7472
 29 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  64:37  4004  6705
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  64:38  4001  4989
 31 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  65:26  3856  5393
 32 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  66:07  3732  5103
 33 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  67:33  3471  4690
 34 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  68:00  3389  6163
 35 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  68:18  3335  4597
 36 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  70:48  2880  8102
 37 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  71:00  2843  2039
 38 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  76:05  1919  6360
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  76:40  1813  4800
 40 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  77:17  1701  6722
 41 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  77:39  1634  3666
 42 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  97:04     0  1778
 43 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 103:47     0    54
 44 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931   DISK     0  5599
 45 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411   DISK     0  4330
 46 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0   778
 47 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001   DISK     0  3356
#
2527     H21B                  18.07.2014 RVP = 7095  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  54:53  7495  6822
  2 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  59:24  6944  1741
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  60:12  6846  5343
  4 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  60:53  6763  8630
  5 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  65:12  6236  5613
  6 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  65:59  6141  3434
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  66:55  6027  6813
  8 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  67:23  5970  2309
  9 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  69:12  5748  1616
 10 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  70:17  5616  4362
 11 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  70:29  5592  6670
 12 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  71:23  5482  6090
 13 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  73:48  5187  5669
 14 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  74:26  5110  5490
 15 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  74:51  5059  3609
 16 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  75:06  5029  5963
 17 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  76:11  4896  6540
 18 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  76:51  4815  4161
 19 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  76:52  4813  2320
 20 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  78:40  4594  4195
 21 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  81:17  4274  4870
 22 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  84:08  3927  5043
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  84:56  3829  4576
 24 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  87:04  3569  5173
 25 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  89:14  3305  5462
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 101:13  1843  2735
 27 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 107:03  1131  1364
 28 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 109:22   848   598
 29 Zedník Jakub                   TBM8410 112:52   422   502
 30 Schuster Martin                AOP6502   DISK     0  1146
 31 Kopecký Tomáš                  TUR8901   DISK     0     0
#
2527     H21C                  18.07.2014 RVP = 5579  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  51:45  5661  3585
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  52:50  5546  7424
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  52:58  5532  6454
  4 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  55:09  5300  1428
  5 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  56:07  5197  4189
  6 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  57:58  5000  4077
  7 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  61:47  4595  4875
  8 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  64:01  4358  2021
  9 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  64:29  4308   926
 10 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  65:20  4218   269
 11 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  66:40  4076  2332
 12 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  67:37  3975  3788
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  68:21  3897  2109
 14 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  70:13  3699  4413
 15 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  70:29  3671  2867
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  70:56  3623  4467
 17 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  72:09  3494  3826
 18 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  76:41  3012  2011
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  77:15  2952  4677
 20 Valenta Miloslav               LPU7712  79:08  2752  1090
 21 Duben Jan                      LDC8501  80:10  2642   755
 22 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  81:14  2529   754
 23 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  81:54  2458  4350
 24 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  82:32  2390  1781
 25 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  85:08  2114  2878
 26 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  86:18  1990  1210
 27 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  87:09  1900  1263
 28 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  88:21  1772  3501
 29 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  90:05  1588   518
 30 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  90:38  1530  1214
 31 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  90:56  1498   382
 32 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  91:56  1392   299
 33 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002 101:12   407    28
 34 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100 102:41   250  2286
 35 Jevsejenko Alexandr            ZBM8110 103:59   112   565
 36 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 110:16     0  1742
 37 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 114:30     0   385
 38 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 114:42     0   232
 39 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 119:41     0  1022
 40 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 153:37     0   695
 41 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   481
#