Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.07.2014 - Grand Prix Silesia 2014 - E1

2531     D20                   31.07.2014 RVP = 5020  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  42:04  5262  7109
  2 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  42:44  5186  6636
  3 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  47:48  4611  5528
  4 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  51:51  4151  3062
  5 Fukalová Martina               AOV9550  55:04  3786     0
  6 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  65:39  2584  2764
#
2531     D21A                  31.07.2014 RVP = 6132  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  36:16  6946  7948
  2 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  44:07  5795  6319
  3 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  45:05  5653  6475
  4 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  52:07  4622  3403
  5 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  56:53  3923  4906
  6 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  58:16  3721  5010
#
2531     D21B                  31.07.2014 RVP = 2576  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Světloňová Lucie               AOV9252  44:38  2671     0
  2 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  46:48  2550     0
  3 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  47:34  2507  2298
  4 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  52:07  2254     0
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  54:33  2119  5110
  6 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  63:00  1649  1094
  7 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  69:10  1307    87
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  82:47   549  4291
#
2531     D21E                  31.07.2014 RVP = 7548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  42:29  8185  7776
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  48:11  7257  8027
  3 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  48:31  7203  7176
  4 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  49:30  7043  7459
  5 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  52:37  6536  7041
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  53:16  6430  1397
  7 Junová Gabriela                KRN7676  57:22  5763  2753
  8 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  59:00  5497  7303
  9 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150   DISK     0  6429
#
2531     H20                   31.07.2014 RVP = 4792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  37:14  5418  7063
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  44:16  4631  3546
  3 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  46:58  4328  5783
  4 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  48:50  4120  5711
  5 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  53:56  3549  1858
#
2531     H21E                  31.07.2014 RVP = 9093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:57  9197  9127
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  37:20  9104  9140
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  37:51  8978  9198
  4 Podziński Rafal                PHK9100  38:34  8804   802
  5 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  39:39  8540  8273
  6 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  39:49  8500  5647
  7 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  40:02  8447  9092
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  40:24  8358  8218
  9 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  40:56  8228  8301
 10 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:39  8054  7845
 11 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  41:53  7997  8311
 12 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  43:04  7709  8016
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  43:43  7551  7394
 14 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  43:58  7490  8909
 15 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  44:07  7454  5676
 16 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  44:51  7275  6084
 17 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  46:04  6979  1775
 18 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  46:58  6760  7823
 19 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  47:57  6521  7037
 20 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  50:35  5881  6278
 21 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  51:10  5739  6735
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  54:22  4960  7490
 23 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  55:01  4802  4583
 24 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  55:35  4664  6993
 25 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  56:52  4352  7535
 26 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  58:23  3983  6834
 27 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  69:24  1303   945
 28 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  80:30     0  7271
#
2531     H21A                  31.07.2014 RVP = 7741  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  33:53  7870  2829
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  34:37  7705  8102
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  34:52  7649  7897
  4 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:51  7428  7463
  5 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  36:56  7185  7538
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  37:22  7087  6722
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  37:37  7031  6822
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  38:28  6840  7707
  9 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  39:27  6619  5532
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  40:30  6383  7162
 11 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  42:08  6016  6163
 12 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  42:21  5968  5393
 13 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  46:18  5080  5540
 14 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  47:48  4743  6239
#
2531     H21B                  31.07.2014 RVP = 5757  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  35:30  5957  6454
  2 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  37:01  5719  5881
  3 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  37:48  5596  5551
  4 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  40:39  5150  5558
  5 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  40:47  5129  3225
  6 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  43:15  4743  5221
  7 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  43:31  4701  5343
  8 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  44:46  4506     0
  9 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  47:18  4109  4216
 10 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  48:09  3976  5182
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:13  3966  1782
 12 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  50:12  3655  4279
 13 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  50:49  3558  5026
 14 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:46  3410  4205
 15 Haering Jan                    LME7500  57:51  2457   863
 16 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  58:33  2348  2486
 17 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  69:01   709  1022
 18 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  69:32   628  1990
 19 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  71:49   271   572
 20 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  72:10   216  2706
 21 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  93:15     0   766
#