Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.08.2014 - Grand Prix Silesia 2014 - E3

2533     D20                   02.08.2014 RVP = 3837  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  38:36  4821  7081
  2 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  54:53  3617  3013
  3 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  62:16  3072  3462
  4 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  63:36  2973  5262
  5 Fukalová Martina               AOV9550  74:03  2201   365
  6 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451   DISK     0  6647
#
2533     D21A                  02.08.2014 RVP = 6384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:36  7104  7905
  2 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  44:01  6309  6475
  3 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  47:54  5740  6455
  4 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  53:38  4898  4193
  5 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  57:22  4350  6291
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  57:27  4338  4796
  7 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  62:47  3555  4496
  8 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  67:10  2912  4677
#
2533     D21B                  02.08.2014 RVP = 3213  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Světloňová Lucie               AOV9252  38:31  3374   258
  2 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  41:26  3143   246
  3 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  41:42  3122  2540
  4 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  45:25  2828  2728
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  49:22  2515  4914
  6 Hadačová Tereza                AOP9051  49:32  2501     0
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  49:43  2487  1355
  8 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  55:49  2003   213
  9 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352  56:42  1933  1543
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  70:49   815  4341
#
2533     D21E                  02.08.2014 RVP = 7535  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  43:58  7980  7897
  2 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  48:02  7324  7041
  3 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  48:11  7300  2017
  4 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  48:20  7276  8027
  5 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  49:02  7163  7502
  6 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  49:23  7107  6385
  7 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  50:09  6983  7208
  8 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  56:00  6040  6306
  9 Junová Gabriela                KRN7676  59:24  5492  3308
#
2533     H20                   02.08.2014 RVP = 5347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  36:52  5913  7063
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:41  5548  6062
  3 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:09  4579  5593
  4 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  53:43  3728  2199
  5 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  55:51  3451  5816
#
2533     H21E                  02.08.2014 RVP = 9077  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  39:51  9516  9176
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  42:48  8877  9110
  3 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  42:59  8837  6463
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  43:05  8815  9129
  5 Podziński Rafal                PHK9100  43:44  8674  1647
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  44:48  8443  6391
  7 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:34  8277  9091
  8 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  46:10  8147  8303
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:18  8118  8109
 10 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:45  8021  8233
 11 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  48:53  7558  8016
 12 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  49:32  7417  2445
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  51:02  7092  7806
 14 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  53:08  6637  7861
 15 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  54:27  6352  6373
 16 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  54:43  6294  8877
 17 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  55:55  6034  6745
 18 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  56:00  6016  7440
 19 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  56:41  5868  7490
 20 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  64:31  4170  7535
 21 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  64:39  4141  6817
 22 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  65:41  3917  6982
 23 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  68:06  3393  6735
 24 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  71:39  2624  7261
 25 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901 115:40     0  1070
 26 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702   DISK     0  4932
#
2533     H21A                  02.08.2014 RVP = 7717  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  35:30  7950  4206
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  36:28  7747  8102
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  37:51  7455  5341
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  39:28  7114  7897
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:58  6798  7649
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  41:46  6629  7385
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  43:42  6222  6778
  8 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  44:38  6025  5448
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  45:43  5797  7063
 10 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  46:55  5544  5490
 11 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  49:00  5104  6227
 12 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  50:19  4827  6657
 13 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  54:12  4008  5550
 14 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  58:54  3017  6165
 15 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  61:35  2451  7554
 16 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  67:15  1257  5616
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  6736
#
2533     H21B                  02.08.2014 RVP = 5848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  36:51  5893  5585
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  37:00  5869  5899
  3 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  37:33  5783  5899
  4 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  39:35  5462  5515
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  41:15  5200  2163
  6 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  42:19  5032  2000
  7 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  42:19  5032  6343
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  42:27  5011  1633
  9 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  42:40  4977  2582
 10 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  44:44  4651  5161
 11 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  44:57  4617  5246
 12 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  47:51  4160  3971
 13 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  50:02  3817  2712
 14 Haering Jan                    LME7500  50:15  3782  1099
 15 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  51:39  3562  1407
 16 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  53:51  3215  1068
 17 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  57:01  2717  4532
 18 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  58:52  2425   432
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  61:47  1966  1524
 20 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  62:22  1874   598
 21 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  62:36  1837   766
 22 Kuča Petr                      SOP8606  64:04  1606   344
 23 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  64:11  1588  2050
 24 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   531
#