Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.08.2014 - Grand Prix Silesia 2014 - E5

2535     D20                   03.08.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  49:24     0     0
  2 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  56:41     0     0
  3 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  60:29     0     0
  4 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  69:52     0     0
#
2535     D21A                  03.08.2014 RVP = 5989  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  49:08  6690  7905
  2 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  58:08  5722  4193
  3 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  59:42  5553  6291
  4 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  70:51  4354  6455
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350  76:32  3742  4796
  6 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  82:26  3107  4496
#
2535     D21B                  03.08.2014 RVP = 2359  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Světloňová Lucie               AOV9252  51:05  2503   258
  2 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  54:31  2354  4914
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  57:38  2219  1355
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  60:51  2080  2540
  5 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  62:58  1988   246
  6 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  67:36  1787  2728
  7 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  73:24  1536   213
  8 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4341
#
2535     D21E                  03.08.2014 RVP = 7535  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  55:57  8032  7897
  2 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  58:03  7768  7502
  3 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  65:42  6805  7208
  4 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  66:17  6732  8027
  5 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  66:40  6684  2017
  6 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  69:39  6309  6385
  7 Junová Gabriela                KRN7676  72:09  5994  3308
  8 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  74:15  5730  7041
#
2535     H20                   03.08.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  51:59     0     0
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  58:35     0     0
  3 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  73:11     0     0
  4 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  76:02     0     0
#
2535     H21E                  03.08.2014 RVP = 8902  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  57:51  9190  9129
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  59:13  8986  9110
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  62:17  8530  9091
  4 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  67:13  7795  8233
  5 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  67:27  7760  8303
  6 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  68:57  7537  7535
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  69:37  7438  6463
  8 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  71:25  7170  8877
  9 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  74:01  6783  6745
 10 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  75:22  6582  7806
 11 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  75:36  6547  7490
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  79:09  6018  7861
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  80:03  5884  7440
 14 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  80:21  5840  6373
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  84:51  5169  8016
 16 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  88:06  4686  2445
 17 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  89:21  4499  6982
 18 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  93:40  3857  7261
 19 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  94:50  3683  1146
 20 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  95:38  3564  6735
 21 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901 131:17     0  1070
 22 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103   DISK     0  8109
 23 Podziński Rafal                PHK9100   DISK     0  1647
 24 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  6817
 25 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200   DISK     0  6391
#
2535     H21A                  03.08.2014 RVP = 7619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  61:06  7827  4206
  2 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  62:25  7667  7385
  3 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:55  7364  6736
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  65:16  7321  7649
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  67:03  7105  8102
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  67:24  7063  6778
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  67:42  7026  7897
  8 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  69:05  6858  5616
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  71:41  6543  7063
 10 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  73:28  6327  5550
 11 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  74:53  6155  6165
 12 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  76:21  5977  5448
 13 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  92:14  4050  6227
#
2535     H21B                  03.08.2014 RVP = 5848  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:38  5876  6343
  2 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  48:44  5864  5246
  3 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:14  5804  5585
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  49:55  5723  5899
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  50:10  5693  2163
  6 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  51:43  5507  5899
  7 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  51:54  5485  2000
  8 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  53:32  5290  5515
  9 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  53:34  5286  4532
 10 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  53:34  5286  3971
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  55:41  5032  1633
 12 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  56:07  4981  2582
 13 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  61:35  4326  2712
 14 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  61:47  4302  5161
 15 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  62:09  4258  1524
 16 Haering Jan                    LME7500  68:55  3449  1099
 17 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  71:13  3173  1407
 18 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  72:25  3030   766
 19 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  77:03  2475   598
 20 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   531
 21 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102   DISK     0  2050
#